AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1950X Boxed

Price History
• Processor
• Processor: AMD
• Number of Cores : 16
• Processor Model: AMD Ryzen Threadripper
• Socket: TR4
• Processor Model Number: 1950X
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.4 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 4 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1950X Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD YD195XA8AEWOF 16 Core/32 Threads Ryzen Threadripper 1950X Processor AMD-31nb2829973
16C/32T, 4.0GHz, 40MB cache, 180W, sTR4, 14nm AMD SenseMI Technology AMD Ryzen Master Utility AMD Ryzen VR-Ready Premium System Memory Type:DDR4
prodImage
£1,071.81
Shipping: Free
AMD YD195XA8AEWOF Ryzen Threadripper 1950X 16core32thread Desktop Processor
...
prodImage
£1,560.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:AMD
Number of Cores :16
Processor Model:AMD Ryzen Threadripper
Processor Model Number:1950X
CPU Clock Speed:3.4 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:4 GHz
Socket:TR4
Max. Consumption:180 W
Boxed (Without Fan):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1950X Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 9800X3D Boxed
£337.40
AMD Ryzen 7 9800X3D BoxedCompare 14 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600G Boxed
£149.39
AMD Ryzen 5 5600G BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 9600X Boxed
£161.57
AMD Ryzen 5 9600X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600XT Boxed
£141.51
AMD Ryzen 5 5600XT BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D Boxed
£266.53
AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D BoxedCompare 15 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G Boxed
£168.00
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G BoxedCompare 9 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5950X Boxed
£277.82
AMD Ryzen 9 5950X BoxedCompare 6 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 Boxed
£75.48
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT Boxed
£284.14
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT BoxedCompare 4 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X Boxed
£187.81
AMD Ryzen 7 5800X BoxedCompare 12 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1950X Boxed
OZGE UNIFORM_UK_Store
prodImage
£1,071.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,560.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel