AMD Radeon Pro WX2100 2GB PCIe

• Graphics Card
• Interface: PCIe 3.0 x16
• GPU: Polaris 12 Pro
• GPU Clock Speed: 925 MHz
• GPU Cooling: Fan
• Memory Size: 2 GB
• Memory Type: GDDR5
• Memory Clock Speed: 1,750 MHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Radeon Pro WX2100 2GB PCIe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD - Radeon Pro Graphics Card WX2100 - 2GB GDDR5, PCIe 3.0, 1x DisplayPort, 2xMini-DisplayPorts 214357-398858-mZ0R1241293
Display size: 10.0
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:DisplayPort, Mini DisplayPort Output
Dimensions
Slot Width:Single-Slot
GPU
GPU:Polaris 12 Pro
GPU Clock Speed:925 MHz
GPU Cooling:Fan
Interface
PCIe 3.0 x16
Memory
Memory Size:2 GB
Memory Type:GDDR5
Memory Clock Speed:1,750 MHz
Effective Memory Clock:7,000 MHz
Memory Interface:64 bit
Other
Max. Consumption:65 W
CrossFire-Ready:Yes
HDCP Support:Yes
Shaders
Shader Model:(DX 12.0)
Stream Processors:512

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Radeon Pro WX2100 2GB PCIe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Radeon Pro W6600 8GB
£516.51
AMD Radeon Pro W6600 8GBCompare 5 Prices
AMD FirePro V5900 2048MB PCIe
£378.00
AMD FirePro V5900 2048MB PCIeCompare 1 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro W5500 8GB PCIe
£252.91
AMD Radeon Pro W5500 8GB PCIeCompare 2 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro W5700 8GB PCIe
£671.15
AMD Radeon Pro W5700 8GB PCIeCompare 1 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro W6800 32GB
£2,372.00
AMD Radeon Pro W6800 32GBCompare 1 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro WX3100 4GB PCIe
£139.89
AMD Radeon Pro WX3100 4GB PCIeCompare 4 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro WX2100 2GB PCIe
YUMEZ
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel