AMD Radeon Pro WX3100 4GB PCIe

Manufacturer: AMD
AMD Radeon Pro WX3100 4GB PCIe
from £163.71to £478.004 offersManufacturer: AMD
• Graphics Card
• Interface: PCIe 3.0 x16
• GPU: Polaris 12 Pro
• GPU Clock Speed: 925 MHz
• GPU Cooling: Fan
• Memory Size: 4 GB
• Memory Type: GDDR5
• Memory Clock Speed: 1,750 MHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Radeon Pro WX3100 4GB PCIe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD - Radeon Pro Graphics Card WX3100 - 4GB GDDR5, PCIe 3.0, 1x DisplayPort, 2xMini-DisplayPorts ,100-505999 214357-398858-mZ0R1241536
Based on 4th generation GRAPHICS CORE NEXT (GCN) architecture for graphic and arithmetic instructions in parallel 8 CU COMPUTE UNITS to accelerate demanding workloads. Support for 10-BIT COLOR for high level of detail and color precision Up to 3 displays with AMD EYEFINITY TECHNOLOGY for highly immersive and versatile multi-tasking Up to 1.25 TFLOPS of peak SPFP to speed up professional applications for high performance 4GB GDDR5 MEMORY, enabling users to work at great levels of speed and responsiveness
prodImage
£163.71
Shipping: Free
AMD - Radeon Pro Graphics Card WX3100 - 4GB GDDR5, PCIe 3.0, 1x DisplayPort, 2xMini-DisplayPorts ,100-505999 SF-43518699901
Based on 4th generation GRAPHICS CORE NEXT (GCN) architecture for graphic and arithmetic instructions in parallel 8 CU COMPUTE UNITS to accelerate demanding workloads. Support for 10-BIT COLOR for high level of detail and color precision Up to 3 displays with AMD EYEFINITY TECHNOLOGY for highly immersive and versatile multi-tasking Up to 1.25 TFLOPS of peak SPFP to speed up professional applications for high performance 4GB GDDR5 MEMORY, enabling users to work at great levels of speed and responsiveness
prodImage
£164.70
Shipping: Free
AMD Radeon Pro WX 3100 Professional Graphics Card, 4GB DDR5, DP, 2 miniDP (mDP to DVI Adapter), 1219MHz, Low Profile (With Bracket) 3600824
Affordable Professional-Grade Graphics Solutions Powered by the "Polaris"Architecture   The Radeon™ Pro WX 3100 graphics card...
prodImage
£237.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell Radeon Pro WX 3100 4GB DP. 2 mDP 2833548b
4th Generation Graphics Core Next (GCN) GPU architecture Up to 1.25 TFLOPS of peak single-precision floating-point performance 2.0 Support Vulkan Support
prodImage
£478.00
£483.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Connections
Connections:DisplayPort, Mini DisplayPort Output
Dimensions
Slot Width:Single-Slot
Dimensions:W69 mm x L168 Millimetre
GPU
GPU:Polaris 12 Pro
GPU Clock Speed:925 MHz
GPU Boost Clock Speed:1,219 MHz
GPU Cooling:Fan
Interface
PCIe 3.0 x16
Memory
Memory Size:4 GB
Memory Type:GDDR5
Memory Clock Speed:1,750 MHz
Effective Memory Clock:7,000 MHz
Memory Interface:128 bit
Other
Max. Consumption:65 W
CrossFire-Ready:Yes
HDCP Support:Yes
Shaders
Shader Model:SM 6.4 (DX 12.1)
Stream Processors:512

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Radeon Pro WX3100 4GB PCIe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Radeon Pro W5700 8GB PCIe
£451.00
AMD Radeon Pro W5700 8GB PCIeCompare 2 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro W5500 8GB PCIe
£238.93
AMD Radeon Pro W5500 8GB PCIeCompare 1 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro W6800 32GB
£2,372.00
AMD Radeon Pro W6800 32GBCompare 1 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro WX2100 2GB PCIe
£119.81
AMD Radeon Pro WX2100 2GB PCIeCompare 1 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro W6600 8GB
£528.94
AMD Radeon Pro W6600 8GBCompare 2 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro WX9100 16GB PCIe
£1,388.07
AMD Radeon Pro WX9100 16GB PCIeCompare 1 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro WX3100 4GB PCIe
YUMEZ
prodImage
£163.71
Shipping: Free
Lily Mall
prodImage
£164.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£237.30
Shipping: Free
Doll-Computer
prodImage
£478.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel