AMD Radeon Pro W6600 8GB

Price History
• Graphics Card
• Interface: PCIe 4.0 x16
• GPU: Navi 23 (RDNA 2)
• GPU Clock Speed: 2,200 MHz
• GPU Cooling: Fan
• Memory Size: 8 GB
• Memory Type: GDDR6
• Memory Clock Speed: 1,750 MHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Radeon Pro W6600 8GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD Radeon™ PRO W6600 8GB Graphics Card 106674-244088-LBJg235813
Delivering 8 GB of High-Performance Memory Hardware Raytracing Accelerated Software Multi-Tasking PCIe 4.0 for Advanced Data Transfer Speeds Certifications for Many Popular Applications
prodImage
£519.35
Shipping: Free
AMD Radeon™ PRO W6600 8GB Graphics Card SF-SELECTELITE-46525696027
Delivering 8 GB of High-Performance Memory Hardware Raytracing Accelerated Software Multi-Tasking PCIe 4.0 for Advanced Data Transfer Speeds Certifications for Many Popular Applications
prodImage
£520.23
Shipping: Free
AMD Radeon™ PRO W6600 8GB Graphics Card SF-45111681585
Delivering 8 GB of High-Performance Memory Hardware Raytracing Accelerated Software Multi-Tasking PCIe 4.0 for Advanced Data Transfer Speeds Certifications for Many Popular Applications
prodImage
£520.24
Shipping: Free
Dell AMD Radeon Pro W6600 8GB 4DP (Precision 7920T 7820 5820 3650) (Kit) 106674-446408-ukWh6044338
Value for money Easy to use A quality product from:Dell Good product with excellent quality
prodImage
£766.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:DisplayPort
Dimensions
Slot Width:Single-Slot
Dimensions:W111 mm x L241 Millimetre
GPU
GPU:Navi 23 (RDNA 2)
GPU Clock Speed:2,200 MHz
GPU Boost Clock Speed:2,903 MHz
GPU Cooling:Fan
Interface
PCIe 4.0 x16
Memory
Memory Size:8 GB
Memory Type:GDDR6
Memory Clock Speed:1,750 MHz
Effective Memory Clock:14,000 MHz
Memory Interface:128 bit
Other
Max. Consumption:100 W
FreeSync:Yes
Shaders
Shader Model:SM 6.5 (DX 12.2)
Stream Processors:1,792

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Radeon Pro W6600 8GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Radeon Pro WX 3200 4GB PCIe
£105.86
AMD Radeon Pro WX 3200 4GB PCIeCompare 6 Prices
AMD FirePro V5900 2048MB PCIe
£378.00
AMD FirePro V5900 2048MB PCIeCompare 1 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro W5500 8GB PCIe
£252.91
AMD Radeon Pro W5500 8GB PCIeCompare 2 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro W6800 32GB
£2,372.00
AMD Radeon Pro W6800 32GBCompare 1 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro WX3100 4GB PCIe
£139.89
AMD Radeon Pro WX3100 4GB PCIeCompare 4 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro W5700 8GB PCIe
£470.00
AMD Radeon Pro W5700 8GB PCIeCompare 2 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro W6600 8GB
LITTLENILE LLC
prodImage
£519.35
Shipping: Free
Tengu Trade
prodImage
£520.23
Shipping: Free
Lily Mall
prodImage
£520.24
Shipping: Free
ASALIA
prodImage
£766.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel