AMD Radeon Pro WX 3200 4GB PCIe

Manufacturer: AMD
AMD Radeon Pro WX 3200 4GB PCIe
from £123.15to £177.469 offersManufacturer: AMD
• Graphics Card
• Interface: PCIe 3.0 x16
• GPU: Polaris 23 XT (GCN 4.0)
• GPU Clock Speed: 1,295 MHz
• GPU Cooling: Fan
• Memory Size: 4 GB
• Memory Type: GDDR5
• Memory Clock Speed: 1,500 MHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Radeon Pro WX 3200 4GB PCIe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD Radeon PRO WX 3200 4GB 100-506115>>AMD
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- China Package Dimensions : 10.0L x 10.0W x 5.0H (centimeters) Package Weight: 1000 grams
prodImage
£123.15
Shipping: Free
AMD Radeon PRO WX 3200 4GB 3600849
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- China Package Dimensions : 10.0L x 10.0W x 5.0H (centimeters) Package Weight: 1000 grams
prodImage
£123.29
Shipping: Free
Not Defined AMD GDDR5 Graphics Cards - Multi 100506115
AMD GDDR5 Graphics Cards - Multi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£127.10
£132.09
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
AMD Radeon Pro WX 3200 4 GB GDDR5 100-506115
AMD Radeon Pro WX 3200 4 GB GDDR5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
AMD Radeon Pro WX 3200 4 GB GDDR5 100-506115
Cost-Effective & ISV-Certified Graphics Solution.The AMD Radeon™ Pro WX 3200 graphics card is the most cost-effective graphics solution under USD $200 and is ISV-certified for professional use with major design applications.High Quality Graphics Performance for Small Form Factor Workstations.The AEC and Manufacturing industries have seen an increased demand for quality visuals in recent years. The Radeon™ Pro WX 3200 workstation graphics card is ideal for mainstream CAD engineers who require an ISV-certified graphics solution at an aggressive price point. while providing a full set of workstation features for deployments of all sizes. The Radeon™ Pro WX 3200 graphics card has a small form factor that is designed to fit into nearly all desktop workstations. supports the latest display standards with four Mini-DisplayPortTM 1.4 outputs. and offers 4GB of high speed GDDR5 memory and up to 1.66 TFLOPS of single precision compute performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£146.17
Shipping: Free
Amd Radeon Pro Wx 3200 Graphic Card 4 Gb Gddr5 1.25 Ghz Core 128 Bit Bus Wi 100-506115
Based on 4th generation GRAPHICS CORE NEXT (GCN) architecture for graphic and arithmetic instructions in parallel. 10 CU COMPUTE UNITS to accelerate...
prodImage
£177.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
AMD Radeon Pro WX 3200 4 GB GDDR5 100-506115
AMD Radeon Pro WX 3200 4 GB GDDR5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
AMD Radeon Pro WX 3200 4GB GDDR5 Workstation GPU 4x Mini DP Low Profile 100-506115
AMD Radeon Pro WX 3200 4GB GDDR5 Workstation GPU 4x Mini DP Low Profile, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
AMD Radeon PRO WX 3200 4GB 100-506115
AMD Radeon PRO WX 3200 4GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£160.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Mini DisplayPort Output
Dimensions
Slot Width:Single-Slot
Dimensions:W168 mm x H69 mm
GPU
GPU:Polaris 23 XT (GCN 4.0)
GPU Clock Speed:1,295 MHz
GPU Cooling:Fan
Interface
PCIe 3.0 x16
Memory
Memory Size:4 GB
Memory Type:GDDR5
Memory Clock Speed:1,500 MHz
Effective Memory Clock:6,000 MHz
Memory Interface:128 bit
Other
Max. Consumption:65 W
HDCP Support:Yes
FreeSync:Yes
Shaders
Shader Model:SM 6.4 (DX 12.1)
Stream Processors:640

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Radeon Pro WX 3200 4GB PCIe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Radeon Pro W5500 8GB PCIe
£238.93
AMD Radeon Pro W5500 8GB PCIeCompare 1 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro W6800 32GB
£2,372.00
AMD Radeon Pro W6800 32GBCompare 1 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro WX2100 2GB PCIe
£119.81
AMD Radeon Pro WX2100 2GB PCIeCompare 1 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro W6600 8GB
£528.94
AMD Radeon Pro W6600 8GBCompare 2 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro WX9100 16GB PCIe
£1,388.07
AMD Radeon Pro WX9100 16GB PCIeCompare 1 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro WX3100 4GB PCIe
£163.71
AMD Radeon Pro WX3100 4GB PCIeCompare 4 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro WX 3200 4GB PCIe
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£123.15
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£123.29
Shipping: Free
morefrom
prodImage
£127.10
Shipping: £4.99
sebeam
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel