AMD Radeon Pro W5500 8GB PCIe

Price History
• Graphics Card
• Interface: PCIe 4.0 x16
• GPU: Navi 14 PRO XL (RDNA 1.0)
• GPU Clock Speed: 1,900 MHz
• GPU Cooling: Fan
• Memory Size: 8 GB
• Memory Type: GDDR6
• Memory Clock Speed: 1,750 MHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Radeon Pro W5500 8GB PCIe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD RADEON PRO W5500 8GB GDDR6 VRAM 214357-398858-mZ0R1244237
1408 Stream Processors and 7nm RDNA Architecture 8GB of GDDR6 VRAM with 128-Bit Memory Interface DisplayPort 1.4 with PCIe 4.0 x16 Interface Blower-Style Fan
prodImage
£252.91
Shipping: Free
AMD RADEON PRO W5500 8GB GDDR6 VRAM B0851QFHKB
1408 Stream Processors and 7nm RDNA Architecture 8GB of GDDR6 VRAM with 128-Bit Memory Interface DisplayPort 1.4 with PCIe 4.0 x16 Interface Blower-Style Fan
prodImage
£253.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:DisplayPort
Dimensions
Slot Width:Single-Slot
Dimensions:W111 mm x L241 Millimetre x H40 mm
GPU
GPU:Navi 14 PRO XL (RDNA 1.0)
GPU Clock Speed:1,900 MHz
GPU Cooling:Fan
Interface
PCIe 4.0 x16
Memory
Memory Size:8 GB
Memory Type:GDDR6
Memory Clock Speed:1,750 MHz
Effective Memory Clock:7,000 MHz
Memory Interface:128 bit
Other
Max. Consumption:125 W
HDCP Support:Yes
FreeSync:Yes
Lighting:None
Shaders
Shader Model:SM 6.5 (DX 12.1)
Stream Processors:14,080

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Radeon Pro W5500 8GB PCIe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Radeon Pro W6600 8GB
£519.35
AMD Radeon Pro W6600 8GBCompare 4 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro WX3100 4GB PCIe
£139.89
AMD Radeon Pro WX3100 4GB PCIeCompare 4 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro WX2100 2GB PCIe
£125.00
AMD Radeon Pro WX2100 2GB PCIeCompare 1 Prices
AMD FirePro V5900 2048MB PCIe
£378.00
AMD FirePro V5900 2048MB PCIeCompare 1 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro W6800 32GB
£2,372.00
AMD Radeon Pro W6800 32GBCompare 1 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro W5500 8GB PCIe
YUMEZ
prodImage
£252.91
Shipping: Free
NKトレーディング
prodImage
£253.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel