AMD Radeon Pro W6800 32GB

Price History
• Graphics Card
• Interface: PCIe 4.0 x16
• GPU: Navi 21 (RDNA 2)
• GPU Clock Speed: 1,575 MHz
• GPU Cooling: Fan
• Memory Size: 32 GB
• Memory Type: GDDR6
• Memory Clock Speed: 2,000 MHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Radeon Pro W6800 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD Radeon™ PRO W6800 32GB Graphics Card B09831VKQ7-AT
Delivering a Gigantic 32 GB of High-Performance ECC Memory Hardware Raytracing Optimizations for 6 Ultra-HD HDR Displays Accelerated Software Multi-Tasking PCIe 4.0 for Advanced Data Transfer Speeds Certifications for Many Popular Applications
prodImage
£2,372.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Slot Width:Dual-Slot
Dimensions:W111 mm x L267 Millimetre
GPU
GPU:Navi 21 (RDNA 2)
GPU Clock Speed:1,575 MHz
GPU Boost Clock Speed:2,322 MHz
GPU Cooling:Fan
Interface
PCIe 4.0 x16
Memory
Memory Size:32 GB
Memory Type:GDDR6
Memory Clock Speed:2,000 MHz
Effective Memory Clock:16,000 MHz
Memory Interface:256 bit
Miscellaneous
Max. Consumption:250 W
HDCP Support:Yes
Ports
Connections:Mini DisplayPort Output
Shader
Shader Model:SM 6.5 (DX 12.2)

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Radeon Pro W6800 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Radeon Pro W6600 8GB
£519.35
AMD Radeon Pro W6600 8GBCompare 4 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro WX3100 4GB PCIe
£139.89
AMD Radeon Pro WX3100 4GB PCIeCompare 4 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro WX2100 2GB PCIe
£125.00
AMD Radeon Pro WX2100 2GB PCIeCompare 1 Prices
AMD FirePro V5900 2048MB PCIe
£378.00
AMD FirePro V5900 2048MB PCIeCompare 1 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro W5500 8GB PCIe
£252.91
AMD Radeon Pro W5500 8GB PCIeCompare 2 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro W5700 8GB PCIe
£671.15
AMD Radeon Pro W5700 8GB PCIeCompare 1 Prices
AMD Radeon Pro W6800 32GB
AIMTECH
prodImage
£2,372.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel