Amazon Basics Water filter 2.3 l

Price History
• Water filter jug with a capacity of 2.3 L
• Capacity for 1.4 L of filtered water
• Reduces chlorine, limescale, and impurities
• Flip-top lid for easy refilling
• Dishwasher safe up to 50 °C (except lid)
• Compatible with Amazon Basics and BRITA MAXTRA/MAXTRA+ cartridges
• Dimensions: Height 24 cm, Width 10 cm, Depth 26 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon Basics Water filter 2.3 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Amazon Basics 2.3L (4 Pints) Water Filter Jug with 1x30 Days Cartridge, BPA Free, Black B01GFJWA52
Capacity: 2.3L (4 Pints) water filter jug with filtered-water capacity of 1.4L (2.45 Pints). Made from BPA-free plastic Great Tasting Water: Water jug filters tap water to reduce chlorine, limescale & other impurities. Ideal for hard water Design: With Flip-top lid for easy refilling at the sink, ergonomic handle for comfortable pouring & drip-proof spout Convenient: Purifying jug is suitable for dishwasher up to 50° C (with lid removed). Designed to fit in most UK fridge doors Compatible: Works with Amazon Basics & BRITA MAXTRA/MAXTRA+ cartridges. 1 Amazon Basics water-filter cartridge incl
prodImage
£16.20
£20.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
AmazonBasics Amazon Basics 2.3L (4 Pints) Water Filter Jug with 1x30 Days Cartridge, BPA... AMWTFLT23
Amazon Basics 2.3L (4 Pints) Water Filter Jug with 1x30 Days Cartridge, BPA..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
AmazonBasics Amazon Basics 2.3L (4 Pints) Water Filter Jug with 1x30 Days Cartridge BPA Free AMWTFLT23
Amazon Basics 2.3L (4 Pints) Water Filter Jug with 1x30 Days Cartridge BPA Free, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
Amazon 2.3L (4 Pints) Water Filter Jug with 1x30 Days Filter Cartridge, BPA Free - Black
Amazon Basics 2.3L (4 Pints) Water Filter Jug with 1x30 Days Filter Cartridge, BPA Free - Black
prodImage
£31.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water filter jug with a capacity of 2.3 L
Capacity for 1.4 L of filtered water
Reduces chlorine, limescale, and impurities
Flip-top lid for easy refilling
Dishwasher safe up to 50 °C (except lid)
Compatible with Amazon Basics and BRITA MAXTRA/MAXTRA+ cartridges
Dimensions: Height 24 cm, Width 10 cm, Depth 26 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon Basics Water filter 2.3 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Brita Maxtra Pro (122027)
£16.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brita Marella Cool
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aarke Glass bottle for Carbonator Pro
£19.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aarke PET water bottle 650 ml set of 2
£17.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brita Fill&Go Vital
£14.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
SodaStream Fizz&go Cool
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Aarke Carbonator PET bottle 800 ml
£14.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aarke Pure filter granulate refill pack of 3
£14.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brita Aluna
£16.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Brita Maxtra+ pack of 3
£13.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£16.20
Shipping: £4.49
adamski_7
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
gadgifyuk
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel