Always Discreet Incontinence Brief Size M 48 Pieces

Price History
• Product Type: Diaper pants
• Incontinence Briefs Normal M
• Low Waist, Quick-Drying Technology
• Locks in Moisture & Odors
• Double Leak Guards, 360° Fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Always Discreet Incontinence Brief Size M 48 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Always Discreet Incontinence Pants, Medium, Disposable Underwear, UK Size 8-14, White, Absorbency 6, 48 Underwear, Knickers (12 x 4 Packs), Bladder Leak Protection, Maternity Postpartum OB-D4OM-QM03
Locks bladder leaks and odours in seconds; Good for large amounts of leaks, up to a full bladder Made differently – Super-absorbent RapidDry core that turns liquid to gel and locks it away; Giving you up to 100 Percent protection and discretion Odour Lock to block odour generated malodour Dermatologically tested Double LeakGuards to help stop leaks where they happen the most Flexible ComfortCore and 360 degree FormFit design for a smooth and comfortable fit Low waist pants Size M: UK 10-14; EU 36-42
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Always Discreet Incontinence Pants, Medium, Disposable Underwear, UK Size 8-14, White, Absorbency 6, 48 Underwear, Knickers (12 x 4 Packs), Bladder Leak Protection, Maternity Postpartum MV-B37A-QTF0
Locks bladder leaks and odours in seconds; Good for large amounts of leaks, up to a full bladder Made differently – Super-absorbent RapidDry core that turns liquid to gel and locks it away; Giving you up to 100 Percent protection and discretion Odour Lock to block odour generated malodour Dermatologically tested Double LeakGuards to help stop leaks where they happen the most Flexible ComfortCore and 360 degree FormFit design for a smooth and comfortable fit Low waist pants Size M: UK 10-14; EU 36-42
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Always Discreet Incontinence Pants, Medium, Disposable Underwear, UK Size 8-14, White, Absorbency 6, 48 Underwear, Knickers (12 x 4 Packs), Bladder Leak Protection, Maternity Postpartum B07MXLM3QW
Locks bladder leaks and odours in seconds; Good for large amounts of leaks, up to a full bladder Made differently – Super-absorbent RapidDry core that turns liquid to gel and locks it away; Giving you up to 100 Percent protection and discretion Odour Lock to block odour generated malodour Dermatologically tested Double LeakGuards to help stop leaks where they happen the most Flexible ComfortCore and 360 degree FormFit design for a smooth and comfortable fit Low waist pants Size M: UK 10-14; EU 36-42
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Always Discreet Incontinence Pants, Medium, Disposable Underwear, UK Size 8-14, White, Absorbency 6, 48 Underwear, Knickers (12 x 4 Packs), Bladder Leak Protection, Maternity Postpartum OB-D4OM-QM03
Locks bladder leaks and odours in seconds; Good for large amounts of leaks, up to a full bladder Made differently – Super-absorbent RapidDry core that turns liquid to gel and locks it away; Giving you up to 100 Percent protection and discretion Odour Lock to block odour generated malodour Dermatologically tested Double LeakGuards to help stop leaks where they happen the most Flexible ComfortCore and 360 degree FormFit design for a smooth and comfortable fit Low waist pants Size M: UK 10-14; EU 36-42
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Always Discreet Incontinence Pants Women, Medium, Normal, 48 Pants (12 x 4 Packs), Odour Neutraliser, SAVING PACK, Dress Size 10-16, for Sensiti OPC-P8XFGGN-NEW
Always Discreet Incontinence Pants for bladder weakness feature RapidDry and OdourLock Technology in the core to keep you dry and comfortable Double...
prodImage
£37.03
Shipping: Free
Always Discreet Incontinence Pants Women, Medium, M (48 Count), White 83738074
Always Discreet Incontinence Pants Women, Medium, M (48 Count), White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Baby > Baby & Toddler Clothing > Underwear
prodImage
£47.24
Shipping: Free
Always Discreet Incontinence Pants Women, Medium, M (48 Count), White 83738074
Always Discreet Incontinence Pants Women, Medium, M (48 Count), White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Baby > Baby & Toddler Clothing > Underwear
prodImage
£47.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Always Discreet Incontinence Pants, Medium, Disposable Underwear, UK Size 8-14, White, Absorbency 6, 48 Underwear, Knickers (12 x 4 Packs), Bladder Leak Protection, Maternity Postpartum MV-B37A-QTF0
Locks bladder leaks and odours in seconds; Good for large amounts of leaks, up to a full bladder Made differently – Super-absorbent RapidDry core that turns liquid to gel and locks it away; Giving you up to 100 Percent protection and discretion Odour Lock to block odour generated malodour Dermatologically tested Double LeakGuards to help stop leaks where they happen the most Flexible ComfortCore and 360 degree FormFit design for a smooth and comfortable fit Low waist pants Size M: UK 10-14; EU 36-42
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Incontinence Briefs Normal M
Low Waist, Quick-Drying Technology
Locks in Moisture & Odors
Double Leak Guards, 360° Fit
Product Type
Diaper pants

Price History

1M 3M
Always Discreet Incontinence Brief Size M 48 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Reviews

Latest
Awful
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/09/2024
|
Hardly discreet when what is inside is broadcast all over the outside of the box for everyone to see. They are not as large as other large pants, absorbency is not very good either. I will revert back to my previous purchases...View More and will not be buying these again.View Less
Get right size uk
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/09/2024
|
Like this 👌
Ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/09/2024
|
Ok
Very thin
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2024
|
Smaller than I thought and very thin. Hope it works
Good quality but sizing wasn't right small ftit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/09/2024
|
Would buy again if large or xlarge was correct
With reviews from

Always Discreet Incontinence Brief Size M 48 Pieces Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 24 reviews
5
15
4
3
1
2
4
1

Similar Priced Products

Tena Comfort Plus 2 x 46 pcs
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Super 2 x 36 pcs
£32.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Flex Maxi M 22 pcs
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Attends Soft 5 4 x 38 pcs
£35.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Maxi 28 pcs
£24.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wholesale Velar (VAT Reg)
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Wholesale Velar (VAT Reg)
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel