Altra Timp 5 Boa Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Trail running shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper material: Synthetic
• Sole material: Vibram
• Closure type: BOA
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Altra Timp 5 Boa Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Altra Timp 5 BOA Womens Trail Running Shoes White Offroad Cushioned All-Terrain
Altra Timp 5 BOA Womens Trail Running Shoes White Offroad Cushioned All-Terrain, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
ALTRA TIMP 5 BOA Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25 Black 063026.180.R.IA43C.US.ALTRA.B0D481C9MS
Breathable Mesh Upper - Cool air permeates the fabric for a healthy environment. FootShape Fit - Encourages toes to naturally splay for improved comfort and stability. Padded Tongue - Reduced risk of irritation caused by rubbing and chafing. GaiterTrap Attachments - Enables you to attach a gaiter to prevent stones from entering. BOA PerformFit Wrap Lacing System - Easily adjusted, extremely reliable laces offers a locked-in fit.
prodImage
£197.00
Shipping: Free
ALTRA TIMP 5 BOA Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25 Black B0D481C9MS
prodImage
£198.86
£212.36
Shipping: £13.50
with shipping: £13.50
ALTRA TIMP 5 BOA Women's Trail Running Shoes Black B0D47ZKHZN
prodImage
£204.43
£220.32
Shipping: £15.89
with shipping: £15.89
ALTRA Women's TIMP 5 BOA Trail Running Shoe, Black/Black, 7 UK
prodImage
£214.00
£234.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoe
Gender: Women
Upper material: Synthetic
Sole material: Vibram
Closure type: BOA
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Altra Timp 5 Boa Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Altra

Altra Olympus 6 Hike Low GTX Men
£132.24
Altra Olympus 6 Hike Low GTX MenCompare 26 Prices
Altra Experience Wild 3+ Men
£101.46
Altra Experience Wild 3+ MenCompare 25 Prices
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Men
£104.95
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex MenCompare 36 Prices
Altra Olympus 4 Men
£99.99
Altra Olympus 4 MenCompare 11 Prices
Altra Experience Wild 2 Women
£68.75
Altra Experience Wild 2 WomenCompare 13 Prices
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Women
£123.49
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 25 Prices
Altra Torin 8 GTX Women
£89.99
Altra Torin 8 GTX WomenCompare 23 Prices
Altra Torin 8 GTX Men
£99.98
Altra Torin 8 GTX MenCompare 23 Prices
Altra FWD Via 2 Women
£109.50
Altra FWD Via 2 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex Men
£119.95
Altra Timp 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Nimbus 19 Women
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoka Challenger 7 Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 Women
£136.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Ultra Boost Uncaged Women
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 19 Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Aero Blaze 3 GRVL Gore-Tex Men
£129.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Nike Ndstrkt Air Max 95 Mens Running Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Nike Ndstrkt Air Max 95 Mens Running Trainers
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Clarks Rockie Walk GTX Men
source: OnBuy
Clarks Rockie Walk GTX Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoka Arahi 4 Women
£126.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nike Air Max 98 Women Running Shoes
source: Secret Sales
Nike Air Max 98 Women Running Shoes
£129.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel