Alessi Wire basket square 23 cm

Manufacturer: Alessi
Alessi Wire basket square 23 cm
from £76.66to £97.702 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Wire basket
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: L23 cm x W23 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Wire basket square 23 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi Square Wire Basket, (845) maison-8003299004775
Square wire Round open worked basket In 18/10 steel mirror polished Designed by Ufficio Tecnico Alessi Dimensions: 24cm x 9.5cm x 24cm
prodImage
£76.66
£89.66
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
Alessi Square Wire Basket, (845) maison-8003299004775
Square wire Round open worked basket In 18/10 steel mirror polished Designed by Ufficio Tecnico Alessi Dimensions: 24cm x 9.5cm x 24cm
prodImage
£97.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L23 cm x W23 Centimetre
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Wire basket square 23 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.40
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 6 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 4 Prices
Alessi A09 Kitchen Timer
£28.00
Alessi A09 Kitchen TimerCompare 2 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£65.87
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 3 Prices
Alessi NF01
£116.29
Alessi NF01Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£72.53
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm MediterraneoCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£61.00
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm MediterraneoCompare 10 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£49.44
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi Teekanne Bombe
£300.00
Alessi Teekanne BombeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

WMF Vegetable Slicer Top Tools
£81.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid K45SBWH
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alessi MSA17 Cactus! Cheese Can
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi AM01 Z Anna G. Corkscrew
£65.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Baltaz Corkscrew
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Franke Drip tray (112.0057.850)
£64.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi wire basket round 24.5cm
£68.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alessi Citrus basket 22.5 cm
£94.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alessi Wire basket square 23 cm
La Maison Pescara
prodImage
£76.66
Shipping: £13.00
prodImage
£97.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel