Alessi Wire basket 28x20 cm oval

Manufacturer: Alessi
from £110.00to £148.822 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Wire basket
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Diameter: 200 mm
• Dimensions: L28 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Alessi Wire basket 28x20 cm oval
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi 829 Oval wire basket B000BNDJHW
Oval wire Round open worked basket In 18/10 steel mirror polished Designed by Ufficio Tecnico Alessi Dimensions: 28cm x 8cm x 21cm
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi 829 Oval wire basket
Brand: Alessi Color: Basket Features: OvalwireRoundopenworkedbasket In18/10steelmirrorpolished DesignedbyUfficioTecnicoAlessi...
prodImage
£148.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
200 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:L28 cm
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M
Alessi Wire basket 28x20 cm oval
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.24
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 4 Prices
Alessi A09 Kitchen Timer
£28.00
Alessi A09 Kitchen TimerCompare 2 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£65.87
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 3 Prices
Alessi NF01
£116.29
Alessi NF01Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£72.53
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm MediterraneoCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£63.00
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm MediterraneoCompare 11 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£49.44
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi Teekanne Bombe
£300.00
Alessi Teekanne BombeCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alessi Socrates
£114.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Round plate Foix
£94.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Citrus basket 22.5 cm
£94.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alessi MSA17 Cactus! Cheese Can
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel