Alessi Dry risotto serving spoon (4180/27)

Manufacturer: Alessi
from £32.00to £36.203 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Risotto spoon made of stainless steel with a glossy polished top and matte handle
• Designed by Achille Castiglioni
• Length: 27.5 cm
• Classic Alessi design
• Material: 18/10 stainless steel
• Part of the "Dry" cutlery set by Alessi
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Dry risotto serving spoon (4180/27)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi Dry Risotto Serving Spoon 4180/27
Alessi Dry Risotto Serving Spoon 4180/27, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Cutlery > Single Cutlery Pieces
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Dry Risotto Serving Spatula, (4180/27), Silver B000PJ6GXG
Dry Range Risotto serving spoon In 18/10 stainless steel mirror polished Satin handle Designed by Achille Castiglioni Dimensions: 28.5cm x 5.5cm x 10.7cm Dishwasher safe
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Dry Risotto Serving Spatula, (4180/27), Silver B000PJ6GXG
Dry Range Risotto serving spoon In 18/10 stainless steel mirror polished Satin handle Designed by Achille Castiglioni Dimensions: 28.5cm x 5.5cm x 10.7cm Dishwasher safe
prodImage
£36.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Risotto spoon made of stainless steel with a glossy polished top and matte handle
Designed by Achille Castiglioni
Length: 27.5 cm
Classic Alessi design
Material: 18/10 stainless steel
Part of the "Dry" cutlery set by Alessi

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Dry risotto serving spoon (4180/27)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 4 Prices
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezer
£73.91
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezerCompare 10 Prices
Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.40
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 6 Prices
Alessi A09 Kitchen Timer
£28.00
Alessi A09 Kitchen TimerCompare 2 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£65.87
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 3 Prices
Alessi NF01
£116.29
Alessi NF01Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£72.53
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm MediterraneoCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£61.00
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm MediterraneoCompare 10 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£49.44
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Westmark Steak Hammer Steakmaster
£30.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kyocera FK-110-WH
£36.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alessi Nuovo Milano Serving Spoon
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Gourmet Bread Knife 20 cm
£37.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rösle Round Handle Ladle 9 cm
£27.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Sereno XXL Serving Spoon
£26.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Ice Force set of 4 K232S4
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kyocera FK-075-WH
£25.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
pandvtrading
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£36.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel