Adidas Terrex Agravic Boa Kids

Price History
• Children's Shoes
• Shoe Size: Sports Shoes
• Upper Material: recycled, Textile
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Traxion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Agravic Boa Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
adidas Unisex Kids' Terrex Disney Agravic Boa Trail Running Shoe, 12.5 B0CKY1M4CF
Regular fit Micro-adjustable dial-based BOA Fit System Textile and synthetic upper Textile lining Traxion outsole Disney
prodImage
£24.04
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Disney Agravic BOA Trail Running Shoe, Wonder Beige/Olive strata/Impact Orange, 5 UK B0CKXRJKWR
Regular fit Micro-adjustable dial-based BOA Fit System Textile and synthetic upper Textile lining Traxion outsole Disney
prodImage
£24.86
Shipping: Free
Trail running shoes adidas Terrex Agravic BOA MAG12322520
The trail running shoe Terrex Agravic BOA is designed for young adventurers who love to explore. Offering a mix of style and performance, kids can run, jump, and play with confidence. The Lightmotion midsole provides lightweight cushioning for maximum comfort. Featuring the BOA® fit system, this shoe keeps feet secure in the great outdoors. The Traxion outsole lugs ensure superior grip, perfect for trail running and outdoor adventures. Protective overlays ensure durability and abrasion resistance. Our wide 3 stripes on the outer side of the foot convey a message and highlight the care that the brand adidas takes in the details. Whether it's for casual jogging or a technical trail, this shoe is ready for adventure.Standard fit.BOA® Fit system.Textile and synthetic upper.Textile sockliner.Rubber outsole.LIGHTMOTION cushioningTraxion outsole
prodImage
£46.43
£63.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's trail running shoes adidas Terrex Agravic BOA MAG12322879
The trail running shoe Terrex Agravic BOA is designed for young adventurers who love to explore. Offering a mix of style and performance, kids can run, jump, and play with confidence. The Lightmotion midsole provides lightweight cushioning for maximum comfort. Featuring the BOA® fit system, this shoe keeps feet secure in the great outdoors. The Traxion outsole lugs ensure superior grip, perfect for trail running and outdoor adventures. Protective overlays ensure durability and abrasion resistance. Our wide 3 stripes on the outer side of the foot convey a message and highlight the care that the brand adidas takes in the details. Whether it's for casual jogging or a technical trail, this shoe is ready for adventure.Standard fit.BOA® Fit system.Textile and synthetic upper.Textile sockliner.Rubber outsole.LIGHTMOTION cushioningTraxion outsole
prodImage
£46.43
£63.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
adidas Kids Terrex Agravic BOA Trail Running Shoes Childrens Trainers Blue JI1354
adidas Kids Terrex Agravic BOA Trail Running Shoes Childrens Trainers Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Kids Terrex Agravic BOA Trail Running Shoes Childrens Trainers Beige JI1353
adidas Kids Terrex Agravic BOA Trail Running Shoes Childrens Trainers Beige, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Agravic BOA Trail Running Shoes Kids JR6632-0019
Shop for Black Terrex Agravic BOA Trail Running Shoes Kids at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Agravic BOA Trail Running Shoes Kids JR6632-0002
2-5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Agravic BOA Trail Running Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Three, 1 UK
Micro-adjustable dial-based BOA Fit System Textile upper OrthoLite sockliner Adifit length-measuring insole EVA midsole
prodImage
£102.00
£122.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
More offers
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Disney Agravic BOA Trail Running Shoe, Wonder Beige/Olive strata/Impact Orange, 6.5 UK B0CKXR5P99
Regular fit Micro-adjustable dial-based BOA Fit System Textile and synthetic upper Textile lining Traxion outsole Disney
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Agravic BOA Trail Running Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Three, 10 UK Child B0BVWKCLDN
Micro-adjustable dial-based BOA Fit System Textile upper OrthoLite sockliner Adifit length-measuring insole EVA midsole
prodImage
£37.37
Shipping: Free
Children's trail running shoes adidas Terrex Agravic BOA MAG12322878
The trail running shoe Terrex Agravic BOA is designed for young adventurers who love to explore. Offering a mix of style and performance, kids can run, jump, and play with confidence. The Lightmotion midsole provides lightweight cushioning for maximum comfort. Featuring the BOA® fit system, this shoe keeps feet secure in the great outdoors. The Traxion outsole lugs ensure superior grip, perfect for trail running and outdoor adventures. Protective overlays ensure durability and abrasion resistance. Our wide 3 stripes on the outer side of the foot convey a message and highlight the care that the brand adidas takes in the details. Whether it's for casual jogging or a technical trail, this shoe is ready for adventure.Standard fit.BOA® Fit system.Textile and synthetic upper.Textile sockliner.Rubber outsole.LIGHTMOTION cushioningTraxion outsole
prodImage
£46.43
£63.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's trail running shoes adidas Terrex Agravic BOA MAG12322888
The trail running shoe Terrex Agravic BOA is designed for young adventurers who love to explore. Offering a mix of style and performance, kids can run, jump, and play with confidence. The Lightmotion midsole provides lightweight cushioning for maximum comfort. Featuring the BOA® fit system, this shoe keeps feet secure in the great outdoors. The Traxion outsole lugs ensure superior grip, perfect for trail running and outdoor adventures. Protective overlays ensure durability and abrasion resistance. Our wide 3 stripes on the outer side of the foot convey a message and highlight the care that the brand adidas takes in the details. Whether it's for casual jogging or a technical trail, this shoe is ready for adventure.Standard fit.BOA® Fit system.Textile and synthetic upper.Textile sockliner.Rubber outsole.LIGHTMOTION cushioningTraxion outsole
prodImage
£46.43
£63.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's trail running shoes adidas Terrex Agravic BOA MAG12322881
The trail running shoe Terrex Agravic BOA is designed for young adventurers who love to explore. Offering a mix of style and performance, kids can run, jump, and play with confidence. The Lightmotion midsole provides lightweight cushioning for maximum comfort. Featuring the BOA® fit system, this shoe keeps feet secure in the great outdoors. The Traxion outsole lugs ensure superior grip, perfect for trail running and outdoor adventures. Protective overlays ensure durability and abrasion resistance. Our wide 3 stripes on the outer side of the foot convey a message and highlight the care that the brand adidas takes in the details. Whether it's for casual jogging or a technical trail, this shoe is ready for adventure.Standard fit.BOA® Fit system.Textile and synthetic upper.Textile sockliner.Rubber outsole.LIGHTMOTION cushioningTraxion outsole
prodImage
£46.43
£63.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's trail running shoes adidas Terrex Agravic BOA MAG12322880
The trail running shoe Terrex Agravic BOA is designed for young adventurers who love to explore. Offering a mix of style and performance, kids can run, jump, and play with confidence. The Lightmotion midsole provides lightweight cushioning for maximum comfort. Featuring the BOA® fit system, this shoe keeps feet secure in the great outdoors. The Traxion outsole lugs ensure superior grip, perfect for trail running and outdoor adventures. Protective overlays ensure durability and abrasion resistance. Our wide 3 stripes on the outer side of the foot convey a message and highlight the care that the brand adidas takes in the details. Whether it's for casual jogging or a technical trail, this shoe is ready for adventure.Standard fit.BOA® Fit system.Textile and synthetic upper.Textile sockliner.Rubber outsole.LIGHTMOTION cushioningTraxion outsole
prodImage
£46.43
£63.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's trail running shoes adidas Terrex Agravic BOA MAG12322887
The trail running shoe Terrex Agravic BOA is designed for young adventurers who love to explore. Offering a mix of style and performance, kids can run, jump, and play with confidence. The Lightmotion midsole provides lightweight cushioning for maximum comfort. Featuring the BOA® fit system, this shoe keeps feet secure in the great outdoors. The Traxion outsole lugs ensure superior grip, perfect for trail running and outdoor adventures. Protective overlays ensure durability and abrasion resistance. Our wide 3 stripes on the outer side of the foot convey a message and highlight the care that the brand adidas takes in the details. Whether it's for casual jogging or a technical trail, this shoe is ready for adventure.Standard fit.BOA® Fit system.Textile and synthetic upper.Textile sockliner.Rubber outsole.LIGHTMOTION cushioningTraxion outsole
prodImage
£46.43
£63.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes adidas Terrex Agravic BOA MAG12322519
The trail running shoe Terrex Agravic BOA is designed for young adventurers who love to explore. Offering a mix of style and performance, kids can run, jump, and play with confidence. The Lightmotion midsole provides lightweight cushioning for maximum comfort. Featuring the BOA® fit system, this shoe keeps feet secure in the great outdoors. The Traxion outsole lugs ensure superior grip, perfect for trail running and outdoor adventures. Protective overlays ensure durability and abrasion resistance. Our wide 3 stripes on the outer side of the foot convey a message and highlight the care that the brand adidas takes in the details. Whether it's for casual jogging or a technical trail, this shoe is ready for adventure.Standard fit.BOA® Fit system.Textile and synthetic upper.Textile sockliner.Rubber outsole.LIGHTMOTION cushioningTraxion outsole
prodImage
£46.43
£63.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's trail running shoes adidas Terrex Agravic BOA MAG12322876
The trail running shoe Terrex Agravic BOA is designed for young adventurers who love to explore. Offering a mix of style and performance, kids can run, jump, and play with confidence. The Lightmotion midsole provides lightweight cushioning for maximum comfort. Featuring the BOA® fit system, this shoe keeps feet secure in the great outdoors. The Traxion outsole lugs ensure superior grip, perfect for trail running and outdoor adventures. Protective overlays ensure durability and abrasion resistance. Our wide 3 stripes on the outer side of the foot convey a message and highlight the care that the brand adidas takes in the details. Whether it's for casual jogging or a technical trail, this shoe is ready for adventure.Standard fit.BOA® Fit system.Textile and synthetic upper.Textile sockliner.Rubber outsole.LIGHTMOTION cushioningTraxion outsole
prodImage
£46.43
£63.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's trail running shoes adidas Terrex Agravic BOA MAG12322884
The trail running shoe Terrex Agravic BOA is designed for young adventurers who love to explore. Offering a mix of style and performance, kids can run, jump, and play with confidence. The Lightmotion midsole provides lightweight cushioning for maximum comfort. Featuring the BOA® fit system, this shoe keeps feet secure in the great outdoors. The Traxion outsole lugs ensure superior grip, perfect for trail running and outdoor adventures. Protective overlays ensure durability and abrasion resistance. Our wide 3 stripes on the outer side of the foot convey a message and highlight the care that the brand adidas takes in the details. Whether it's for casual jogging or a technical trail, this shoe is ready for adventure.Standard fit.BOA® Fit system.Textile and synthetic upper.Textile sockliner.Rubber outsole.LIGHTMOTION cushioningTraxion outsole
prodImage
£46.43
£63.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's trail running shoes adidas Terrex Agravic BOA MAG12322875
The trail running shoe Terrex Agravic BOA is designed for young adventurers who love to explore. Offering a mix of style and performance, kids can run, jump, and play with confidence. The Lightmotion midsole provides lightweight cushioning for maximum comfort. Featuring the BOA® fit system, this shoe keeps feet secure in the great outdoors. The Traxion outsole lugs ensure superior grip, perfect for trail running and outdoor adventures. Protective overlays ensure durability and abrasion resistance. Our wide 3 stripes on the outer side of the foot convey a message and highlight the care that the brand adidas takes in the details. Whether it's for casual jogging or a technical trail, this shoe is ready for adventure.Standard fit.BOA® Fit system.Textile and synthetic upper.Textile sockliner.Rubber outsole.LIGHTMOTION cushioningTraxion outsole
prodImage
£46.43
£63.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's trail running shoes adidas Terrex Agravic BOA MAG12322874
The trail running shoe Terrex Agravic BOA is designed for young adventurers who love to explore. Offering a mix of style and performance, kids can run, jump, and play with confidence. The Lightmotion midsole provides lightweight cushioning for maximum comfort. Featuring the BOA® fit system, this shoe keeps feet secure in the great outdoors. The Traxion outsole lugs ensure superior grip, perfect for trail running and outdoor adventures. Protective overlays ensure durability and abrasion resistance. Our wide 3 stripes on the outer side of the foot convey a message and highlight the care that the brand adidas takes in the details. Whether it's for casual jogging or a technical trail, this shoe is ready for adventure.Standard fit.BOA® Fit system.Textile and synthetic upper.Textile sockliner.Rubber outsole.LIGHTMOTION cushioningTraxion outsole
prodImage
£46.43
£63.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Agravic BOA Trail Running Shoes, Pink Fusion/Putty Mauve/core Black, 5 UK B0CKXQGWLR
Buy 1 Size Bigger Micro-adjustable dial-based BOA Fit System Textile upper OrthoLite sockliner Adifit length-measuring insole EVA midsole
prodImage
£54.86
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Agravic BOA Trail Running Shoes Kids JR6632-0012
2-5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Agravic BOA Trail Running Shoes Kids JR6632-0011
2-5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Agravic BOA Trail Running Shoes Kids JR6632-0016
2-5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Agravic BOA Trail Running Shoes Kids JR6632-0013
2-5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Agravic BOA Trail Running Shoes Kids JR6632-0004
2-5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Agravic BOA Trail Running Shoes Kids JR6632-0005
2-5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Agravic BOA Trail Running Shoes Kids JR6632-0020
2-5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Terrex Agravic BOA Trail Running Shoes Kids JR6632-0014
2-5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:recycled, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Traxion
Shoe Size
Sports Shoes

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Agravic Boa Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 417 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 646 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 923 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 126 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 336 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reima Ankles
£24.04
Compare Prices
23 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (IF1721)
£24.05
Compare Prices
20 offers
Keen Newport Neo H2 Kids
£29.22
Compare Prices
25 offers
Crocs Genna
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Hurricane XLT2 Kids
£23.63
Compare Prices
14 offers
Crocs Spiderman
£28.25
Compare Prices
32 offers
Adidas RunFalcon 3 Lace Child
£24.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Vl Court 3.0 (ID8796)
£23.59
Compare Prices
40 offers
Keen Newport H2 Youth
£26.31
Compare Prices
113 offers
Puma Carina 2.0 Teenager
£23.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£24.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.43
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£46.43
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel