Adidas Tensaur Run 3.0 Kids

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £11.44to £41.4973 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
• Toddler Sneakers
• Feature: Recycled Material Content
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Tensaur Run 3.0 Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

73 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Infants, Bright Royal/Cloud White/Dark Blue, 3 UK Child B0CKY2SN2H
Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Textile upper Textile lining Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£11.44
£15.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Adidas Boy's Tensaur Run 3.0 Shoes Infants - Black - Size: C4 20 pvi_0126t7kv4rol64
Built to support little ones day after day. These infants' adidas sneakers are light yet sturdy, with a textile upper that's lined for a soft feel and a synthetic outsole that keeps toddlers firmly grounded. Whether they're running around with friends or exploring in nature, a Cloudfoam midsole provides gentle cushioning to make every journey feel smooth and comfortable.
prodImage
£12.00
£16.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Boy's Tensaur Run 3.0 Shoes Infants - Black - Size: C5 21 pvi_0228luzeujire5
prodImage
£12.00
£16.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Infants, Bright Royal/Cloud White/Dark Blue, 4 UK Child B0CKY12CMJ
Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Textile upper Textile lining Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Infants, Grey Four/Cloud White/Core Black, 5.5 UK Child
Sneakers are light yet sturdy, with a textile upper that's lined for a soft feel Synthetic outsole that keeps toddlers firmly grounded Cloudfoam midsole provides gentle cushioning to make every journey feel smooth and comfortable
prodImage
£21.60
£34.60
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 3.0 EL I IH7780
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 3.0 EL I Blue Available in boy's sizes. 3 toddler,4 toddler,5 toddler,5.5 toddler,6 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 3.0 EL I IH7780
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 3.0 EL I Blue Available in boy's sizes. 5 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 3.0 EL I IH7780
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 3.0 EL I Blue Available in boy's sizes. 4 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Infants, Grey Four/Cloud White/Core Black, 5 UK Child 21022502050
Sneakers are light yet sturdy, with a textile upper that's lined for a soft feel Synthetic outsole that keeps toddlers firmly grounded Cloudfoam midsole provides gentle cushioning to make every journey feel smooth and comfortable
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Adidas Boy's Tensaur Run 3.0 Shoes Infants - Black - Size: C3 19 pvi_03028nwy4ie65o
prodImage
£12.00
£16.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Infants, Bright Royal/Cloud White/Dark Blue, 5.5 UK Child B0CKXZM3N4
Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Textile upper Textile lining Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£13.00
£14.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Infants, Bright Royal/Cloud White/Dark Blue, 8 UK Child B0CKXZ87CY
Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Textile upper Textile lining Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£13.00
£15.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Infants, Bright Royal/Cloud White/Dark Blue, 9 UK Child B0CKY11GJL
Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Textile upper Textile lining Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£13.00
£14.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Infants, Bright Royal/Cloud White/Dark Blue, 6 UK Child B0CKXZDXVC
Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Textile upper Textile lining Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Infants, Bright Royal/Cloud White/Dark Blue, 9.5 UK Child B0CKXYSK85
Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Textile upper Textile lining Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Infants, Bright Royal/Cloud White/Dark Blue, 6.5 UK Child B0CKY12XNS
Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Textile upper Textile lining Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£13.00
£14.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Infants, Bright Royal/Cloud White/Dark Blue, 7 UK Child B0CKY1J1FM
Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Textile upper Textile lining Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£13.00
£15.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Infants, Bright Royal/Cloud White/Dark Blue, 7.5 UK Child B0CKY1H8VM
Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Textile upper Textile lining Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£13.00
£15.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Infants, Bright Royal/Cloud White/Dark Blue, 5 UK Child B0CKY161WR
Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Textile upper Textile lining Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Baby TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Infants, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 6 UK Child B0CZPGKQHN
Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Textile upper Textile lining Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£14.35
£18.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Children, FTWR White/semi Green Spark/preloved Teal, 1 UK B0DL6ZDVY7
Regular fit Elastic laces with hook-and-loop top strap Synthetic upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole One-piece midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£15.35
£19.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Children, FTWR White/Powder Plum/preloved Purple, 2.5 UK B0DL6X99VP
Regular fit Elastic laces with hook-and-loop top strap Synthetic upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole One-piece midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£16.22
£20.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Baby TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Infants, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 5.5 UK Child B0CZPJW8JX
Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Textile upper Textile lining Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£19.42
£23.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Infants, Clear Pink/Cloud White/Pulse Magenta, 3 UK Child B0CKY166P9
Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Textile upper Textile lining Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£19.77
£22.76
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Children, FTWR White/Powder Plum/preloved Purple, 2 UK B0DL6Z796Z
Regular fit Elastic laces with hook-and-loop top strap Synthetic upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole One-piece midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£20.16
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Infants, Clear Pink/Cloud White/Pulse Magenta, 4 UK Child B0CKXZST8R
Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Textile upper Textile lining Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£20.23
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Children, FTWR White/semi Green Spark/preloved Teal, 2.5 UK B0DL7GSC9C
Regular fit Elastic laces with hook-and-loop top strap Synthetic upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole One-piece midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£21.62
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Children, FTWR White/Powder Plum/preloved Purple, 1 UK B0DL6PH9HM
Regular fit Elastic laces with hook-and-loop top strap Synthetic upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole One-piece midsole and outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£22.12
Shipping: Free
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 3.0 EL I IH7780
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 3.0 EL I Blue Available in boy's sizes. 5.5 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 3.0 EL I IH7780
adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 3.0 EL I Blue Available in boy's sizes. 6 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Toddler Sneakers
Feature: Recycled Material Content
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Tensaur Run 3.0 Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£32.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£55.00
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 531 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 761 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 394 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 91 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£25.89
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 762 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£28.00
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 290 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kamik Snobuster1
£11.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crocs Classic Flip Kids
£12.24
Compare Prices
26 offers
Lico Cathrin
£10.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Superfit Bill (808271)
£12.46
Compare Prices
9 offers
Superfit Spotty
£12.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Keen Howser II Waterproof Chukka Kids
£10.05
Compare Prices
24 offers
Superga Kids 2750 Jcot Classic
£12.74
Compare Prices
82 offers
Superfit Bill (800273)
£13.32
Compare Prices
19 offers
Crocs Crocband Clog Toddler
£13.36
Compare Prices
91 offers
Adidas Grand Court Lifestyle Tennis Shoe Kids
£13.40
Compare Prices
116 offers
prodImage
£11.44
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel