Adidas Tensaur Hook And Loop Kids (IF1728)

Price History
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Sneakers
• Material: Synthetic
• Features: Non-slip sole, leaves no marks
• Closure type: Velcro fastener
• Washable: Hand wash
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Tensaur Hook And Loop Kids (IF1728)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Pulse Magenta/FTWR White/Bliss Pink, 5.5 UK B0CYN7TNL6
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Pulse Magenta/FTWR White/Bliss Pink, 6.5 UK
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Pulse Magenta/FTWR White/Bliss Pink, 5 UK
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, Pulse Magenta/FTWR White/Bliss Pink, 4.5 UK
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Synthetic
Features: Non-slip sole, leaves no marks
Closure type: Velcro fastener
Washable: Hand wash
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Tensaur Hook And Loop Kids (IF1728)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 426 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 652 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 894 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 171 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.10
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 128 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 328 Prices
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
£20.00
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)Compare 7 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Viking Jolly Thermo
£27.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Viking Ultra 2.0
£28.04
Compare Prices
15 offers
Lico Bioline Clog Men
£26.63
Compare Prices
11 offers
Reima Nefar
£28.17
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (GW6424)
£28.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (IF1721)
£24.05
Compare Prices
19 offers
Keen Seacamp II CNX
£27.30
Compare Prices
295 offers
Lico Cathrin
£28.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crocs Classic Neo Puff Boot Child
£30.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Crocs Baya Lined Clog Kids
£27.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel