Adidas Hoops Mid Shoe Child

Price History
• Shoe Size: Baby shoes, Sneaker
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Closure type: Velcro fastener
• Cushioned midsole
• Regular fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hoops Mid Shoe Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Mid Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Grey Two, 6 UK B09NJNTK1R
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Padded collar Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£19.25
£23.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
adidas Unisex Baby Hoops Mid Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Six, 3 UK Child B09NL5NSN8
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Padded collar Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Hoops Mid Shoes GZ9650-0004
Shop for White Hoops Mid Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£22.50
£24.49
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Hoops Mid Shoes GZ9650-0005
2-5 days
prodImage
£22.50
£24.49
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
adidas Performance Childrens Unisex Hoops Mid Shoes - Off-White - Size UK 5 Infant b5c961f6-5754-440a-aa84-40924a965add
Add some court-inspired style to your tiny B-ball fan's wardrobe. These infants' adidas sneakers bring the support and stability of a basketball shoe to an everyday sneaker. The synthetic leather upper gives them an elevated look while keeping the shoes lightweight enough for little feet. A mid-top silhouette hearkens back to the golden age of basketball greats. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Synthetic leather upper - Textile lining - Padded collar - Cushioned midsole - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.40
£34.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Childrens Unisex Hoops Mid Shoes - Off-White - Size UK 5.5 Infant 2fa21102-b257-44d8-9095-96e4fd150664
Add some court-inspired style to your tiny B-ball fan's wardrobe. These infants' adidas sneakers bring the support and stability of a basketball shoe to an everyday sneaker. The synthetic leather upper gives them an elevated look while keeping the shoes lightweight enough for little feet. A mid-top silhouette hearkens back to the golden age of basketball greats. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Synthetic leather upper - Textile lining - Padded collar - Cushioned midsole - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.40
£34.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K GZ9647
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K White Available in girl's sizes. 5.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K GZ9647
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K White Available in boy's sizes. 5.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K GZ9647
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K White Available in boy's sizes. 5.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K GZ9647
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K White Available in girl's sizes. 5.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Mid Shoes, Cloud White/Victory Blue/Scarlet, 4.5 UK 4066746069080
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Padded collar Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£42.09
£51.89
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Mid Shoes, Cloud White/Victory Blue/Scarlet, 5 UK 4066746072790
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Padded collar Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£42.10
£51.90
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
More offers
Adidas Hoops Mid Shoes GZ9650-0002
2-5 days
prodImage
£22.50
£24.49
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Hoops Mid Shoes GZ9650-0003
2-5 days
prodImage
£22.50
£24.49
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
adidas Performance Childrens Unisex Hoops Mid Shoes - Off-White - Size UK 4 Infant 1671476f-ff30-44c1-bb9d-7743db2903ef
Add some court-inspired style to your tiny B-ball fan's wardrobe. These infants' adidas sneakers bring the support and stability of a basketball shoe to an everyday sneaker. The synthetic leather upper gives them an elevated look while keeping the shoes lightweight enough for little feet. A mid-top silhouette hearkens back to the golden age of basketball greats. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Synthetic leather upper - Textile lining - Padded collar - Cushioned midsole - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.40
£34.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Childrens Unisex Hoops Mid Shoes - Off-White - Size UK 6 Infant 7a6bb835-dd27-4d92-b27d-967c7b728cc1
Add some court-inspired style to your tiny B-ball fan's wardrobe. These infants' adidas sneakers bring the support and stability of a basketball shoe to an everyday sneaker. The synthetic leather upper gives them an elevated look while keeping the shoes lightweight enough for little feet. A mid-top silhouette hearkens back to the golden age of basketball greats. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - Synthetic leather upper - Textile lining - Padded collar - Cushioned midsole - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.40
£34.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Mid Shoes, Cloud White/Victory Blue/Scarlet, 5.5 UK 4066746072813
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Padded collar Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£42.10
£51.90
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Mid Shoes, Cloud White/Victory Blue/Scarlet, 6 UK 4066746069073
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Padded collar Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£42.10
£51.90
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Mid Shoes, Cloud White/Orchid Fusion/Lucid Pink, 5.5 UK 4066756539825
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Padded collar Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£44.82
£54.62
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Mid Shoes, Cloud White/Victory Blue/Scarlet, 6.5 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Padded collar Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£83.00
£103.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Additional features
Closure type: Velcro fastener
Cushioned midsole
Regular fit
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Shoe Size
Baby shoes, Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hoops Mid Shoe Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 417 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 649 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£45.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 894 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 167 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 126 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 333 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 123 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aigle Giboulée
£18.66
Compare Prices
25 offers
Superfit Bumblebee
£18.59
Compare Prices
15 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
163 offers
Skechers Microspec - Texlor
£20.12
Compare Prices
93 offers
Superga Kids 2750 Jcot Classic
£23.20
Compare Prices
89 offers
Crocs Crocband Rain Boot Kid's
£18.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lico Bioline Shine Kids
£20.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Puma Future Cat M1 Junior
£15.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 EL C Kids
£18.00
Compare Prices
213 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Zip children's shoe
£17.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£19.25
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel