Adidas Hoops Mid 4.0 Winterized Kids

Price History
• Shoe Size: Boots
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Gender: Boys, Girl
Show all product details
Colour: Black
Size:
3 UK Child3.5 UK Child4 UK Child4.5 UK Child5 UK Child5.5 UK Child6 UK Child6.5 UK Child

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hoops Mid 4.0 Winterized Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops 4.0 Mid J Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Core Black, 6 UK B0DHZH4TK5
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic nubuck upper Textile lining
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops 4.0 Mid J Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Core Black, 5 UK B0DHZCZN1R
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic nubuck upper Textile lining
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Children's Trainers adidas Hoops Mid MAG10853876
Durability and comfort come together perfectly in this mid-top children's shoe from adidas. Its synthetic nubuck upper withstands the most intense adventures, while the ghillie eyebrow design gives it a unique style. The rubber outsole ensures reliable traction on any terrain.
prodImage
£40.85
£57.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers adidas Hoops Mid MAG10853878
prodImage
£40.85
£57.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops 4.0 Mid J Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Core Black, 3 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic nubuck upper Textile lining
prodImage
£53.17
£63.16
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Lowest total price
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops 4.0 Mid J Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Core Black, 3.5 UK B0DHZGQ1PJ
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic nubuck upper Textile lining
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops 4.0 Mid J Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Core Black, 5.5 UK B0DHZFKHNK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic nubuck upper Textile lining
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Children's Trainers adidas Hoops Mid MAG10853877
prodImage
£40.85
£57.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers adidas Hoops Mid MAG10853882
prodImage
£40.85
£57.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers adidas Hoops Mid MAG10853883
prodImage
£40.85
£57.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers adidas Hoops Mid MAG10853880
prodImage
£40.85
£57.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers adidas Hoops Mid MAG10853879
prodImage
£40.85
£57.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Shoe Size
Boots

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hoops Mid 4.0 Winterized Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 419 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 648 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£45.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 893 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 167 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 127 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 333 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Hyperfast children
£38.00
Compare Prices
299 offers
Adidas Ozweego child
£38.00
Compare Prices
54 offers
Skechers Uno Lite - Comfort Collar
£42.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vans 106 V Vulcanized
£38.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
NIKE Roshe One Flight Weight Child
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crocs Classic Neo Puff Boot Child
£30.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Vl Court 3.0 (JP5347)
£38.33
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crocs Unicorn
£37.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gola Harrier Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
Gola Harrier Trainers
£38.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.85
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.85
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel