Adidas Hoops 4.0 Mid Kids

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £18.94to £46.9025 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
• Gender: Boys, Girl
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hoops 4.0 Mid Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops 4.0 Mid J Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Core Black, 6.5 UK B0DHZFG26R
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic nubuck upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£18.94
£23.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops 4.0 Mid J Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Core Black, 4 UK B0DHZGWHDN
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic nubuck upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£19.77
£24.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Hoops 4.0 Mid Shoes - Black/White - Size UK 5.5 019b26a6-7107-7b9b-b489-6d827d0434ae
Kids are constantly on the go, so make sure their shoes are up to the challenge. These kids' mid-cut sneakers from adidas feature a synthetic upper that's built to last. A mesh collar adds breathability while the rubber outsole provides traction for quick stops and starts. With their basketball-inspired look, these shoes can take kids from the schoolyard to the basketball court with ease. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Mesh lining - Mesh collar - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.90
£30.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Hoops 4.0 Mid Shoes - Black/White - Size UK 6 019b26a9-cf52-7434-96fc-4f090f879a05
Kids are constantly on the go, so make sure their shoes are up to the challenge. These kids' mid-cut sneakers from adidas feature a synthetic upper that's built to last. A mesh collar adds breathability while the rubber outsole provides traction for quick stops and starts. With their basketball-inspired look, these shoes can take kids from the schoolyard to the basketball court with ease. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Mesh lining - Mesh collar - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.90
£30.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Unisex Baby Hoops 4.0 MID Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 5.5 UK Child 145951782
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Mesh lining Mesh collar
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Hoops 4.0 MID Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 4 UK Child 145951615
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Mesh lining Mesh collar
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Boy's Hoops 4.0 Mid - Black - Size: 4.5 37.3 pvi_01kpr9xdxzemj2
The adidas Hoops 4.0 Mid Basketball Trainers are designed for active play. The mid-height profile keeps the design clean and supportive.- Product Highlights- • Mid-height design for ankle coverage- • Lace fastening for adjustable fit- • Basketball-specific outsole pattern
prodImage
£30.00
£34.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Boy's Hoops 4.0 Mid - Black - Size: 5.5 38.7 pvi_03lvhmllkktrwo
The adidas Hoops 4.0 Mid Basketball Trainers are designed for active play. The mid-height profile keeps the design clean and supportive.- Product Highlights- • Mid-height design for ankle coverage- • Lace fastening for adjustable fit- • Basketball-specific outsole pattern
prodImage
£30.00
£34.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops 4.0 MID Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 6.5 UK B0CYNBKZY1
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Mesh lining Mesh collar Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£21.04
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops 4.0 MID Shoes, core Black/Better Scarlet/FTWR White, 4.5 UK B0CYMZ7Z2S
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Mesh lining Mesh collar
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops 4.0 Mid J Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Core Black, 4.5 UK B0DHZDYS5D
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic nubuck upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£26.26
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops 4.0 Mid J Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Core Black, 3 UK B0DHZFXBVD
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic nubuck upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£27.36
Shipping: Free
Adidas Boy's Hoops 4.0 Mid - Black - Size: 4 36.5 pvi_02oju87dhqypdo
The adidas Hoops 4.0 Mid Basketball Trainers are designed for active play. The mid-height profile keeps the design clean and supportive.- Product Highlights- • Mid-height design for ankle coverage- • Lace fastening for adjustable fit- • Basketball-specific outsole pattern
prodImage
£30.00
£34.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Boy's Hoops 4.0 Mid - Black - Size: 5 38 pvi_02gz5quk66yb99
The adidas Hoops 4.0 Mid Basketball Trainers are designed for active play. The mid-height profile keeps the design clean and supportive.- Product Highlights- • Mid-height design for ankle coverage- • Lace fastening for adjustable fit- • Basketball-specific outsole pattern
prodImage
£30.00
£34.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Unisex Baby Hoops 4.0 MID Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 5 UK Child
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Mesh lining Mesh collar
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops 4.0 MID Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 3.5 UK 145951844
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Mesh lining Mesh collar Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops 4.0 MID Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 6 UK B0CYM9BM12
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Mesh lining Mesh collar Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£37.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops 4.0 MID Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Core Black, 5 UK B0CYN56CN3
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Mesh lining Mesh collar Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
Adidas Boy's Hoops 4.0 Mid - White - Size: 3.5 36 pvi_00vzoj6hp8d1wp
The adidas Hoops 4.0 Mid Basketball Trainers are designed for active play. The mid-height profile keeps the design clean and supportive.- Product Highlights- • Mid-height design for ankle coverage- • Lace fastening for adjustable fit- • Basketball-specific outsole pattern
prodImage
£41.99
£46.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Boy's Hoops 4.0 Mid - White - Size: 4.5 37.3 pvi_01d2etxg2nkis0
The adidas Hoops 4.0 Mid Basketball Trainers are designed for active play. The mid-height profile keeps the design clean and supportive.- Product Highlights- • Mid-height design for ankle coverage- • Lace fastening for adjustable fit- • Basketball-specific outsole pattern
prodImage
£41.99
£46.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Boy's Hoops 4.0 Mid - White - Size: 5 38 pvi_01jl6bv8r81b16
The adidas Hoops 4.0 Mid Basketball Trainers are designed for active play. The mid-height profile keeps the design clean and supportive.- Product Highlights- • Mid-height design for ankle coverage- • Lace fastening for adjustable fit- • Basketball-specific outsole pattern
prodImage
£41.99
£46.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Boy's Hoops 4.0 Mid - White - Size: 5.5 38.7 pvi_034brxzckgv1n0
The adidas Hoops 4.0 Mid Basketball Trainers are designed for active play. The mid-height profile keeps the design clean and supportive.- Product Highlights- • Mid-height design for ankle coverage- • Lace fastening for adjustable fit- • Basketball-specific outsole pattern
prodImage
£41.99
£46.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Boy's Hoops 4.0 Mid - White - Size: 4 36.5 pvi_03aqy17jv6d486
The adidas Hoops 4.0 Mid Basketball Trainers are designed for active play. The mid-height profile keeps the design clean and supportive.- Product Highlights- • Mid-height design for ankle coverage- • Lace fastening for adjustable fit- • Basketball-specific outsole pattern
prodImage
£41.99
£46.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops 4.0 MID Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Core Black, 5.5 UK B0CYM958LC
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Mesh lining Mesh collar Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops 4.0 MID Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Core Black, 6 UK B0CYM95WNW
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Mesh lining Mesh collar Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hoops 4.0 Mid Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£46.99
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 541 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 814 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 402 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.60
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 701 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 286 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Go Run 600 - Baxtux
£19.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Zip children's shoe
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)
£17.17
Compare Prices
17 offers
Crocs Crocband Clog Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
74 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
139 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (GW6422)
£15.58
Compare Prices
31 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kid (GW6439)
£20.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Skechers Microspec - Texlor
£17.68
Compare Prices
129 offers
Puma Carina 2.0 Teenager
£22.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Superfit Bubble Girl
£17.63
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£18.94
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.77
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel