Adidas Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Kids

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £14.36to £42.6941 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Width: Regular
• Closure: Lace-up
• Ideal for casual wear, comfortable all day
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Unisex Baby Hoops Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Cloud White, 9.5 UK Child B09NL44LLG
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Cushioned midsole Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£14.36
£18.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Shoes, Cloud White/core Black/Bright red, 10 UK Child B0BQR9PDTM
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Cushioned midsole Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£15.05
£19.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ADIDAS Sportswear Childrens Unisex Hoops lifestyle Basketball Hook-and-loop Shoes - Off-White - Size UK 11 Kids 23b201a7-1b42-492b-8c41-1743f154c817
Add some court-inspired style to your child's wardrobe. These kids' adidas sneakers bring the support and stability of a basketball shoe to an everyday sneaker. The synthetic leather upper gives them an elevated look while keeping the shoes lightweight enough to move with ease. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather upper - Textile lining - Cushioned midsole - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.90
£26.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Childrens Unisex Hoops lifestyle Basketball Hook-and-loop Shoes - White - Size UK 4 0c210ea4-1bbe-4501-8905-02afa8896849
Add some court-inspired style to your child's wardrobe. These kids' adidas sneakers bring the support and stability of a basketball shoe to an everyday sneaker. The synthetic leather upper gives them an elevated look while keeping the shoes lightweight enough to move with ease. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather upper - Textile lining - Cushioned midsole - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.90
£26.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 K GW0433
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 K White Available in girl's sizes. 3.5 kid,10 kid,11 kid,11.5 kid,12.5 kid,13.5 kid,1 kid,1.5 kid,13 kid,12 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 K GW0433
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 K White Available in boy's sizes. 3.5 kid,10 kid,11 kid,11.5 kid,12.5 kid,13.5 kid,1 kid,1.5 kid,13 kid,12 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 K GW0433
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 K White Available in girl's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 K GW0433
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 K White Available in girl's sizes. 3.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Hoops Shoes, 9.5 UK, Cloud White Core Black Bright Red H03860
adidas Unisex Baby Hoops Shoes, 9.5 UK, Cloud White Core Black Bright Red, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Shoes
prodImage
£36.69
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Shoes, 4.5 UK, Cloud White GW0433
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Shoes, 4.5 UK, Cloud White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£42.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Shoes, Cloud White/core Black/Bright red, 3.5 UK B0BPFBRDTJ
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Cushioned midsole Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£15.60
£20.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Shoes, Cloud White/core Black/Bright red, 5.5 UK B0BPF9H8N9
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Cushioned midsole Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£17.30
£21.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Shoes, Cloud White/core Black/Bright red, 4.5 UK B0BPF8TTBZ
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Cushioned midsole Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£17.41
£21.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Hoops Shoes, White B0BQR9ZH1G
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£18.37
£22.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Bold Gold, 3.5 UK B0C5NNZ6TQ
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Cushioned midsole Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£19.68
£24.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Baby Hoops Shoes, Cloud White / Core Black / Bright Red, 8.5 UK Child B0BPDV8151
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Cushioned midsole Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£21.82
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Hoops Shoes, Cloud White / Core Black / Bright Red, 9.5 UK Child B0BPDWQGDW
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Cushioned midsole Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£21.82
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Sportswear Childrens Unisex Hoops lifestyle Basketball Hook-and-loop Shoes - White - Size UK 5.5 8b6835bb-1a45-438e-8e78-e66ddd196750
Add some court-inspired style to your child's wardrobe. These kids' adidas sneakers bring the support and stability of a basketball shoe to an everyday sneaker. The synthetic leather upper gives them an elevated look while keeping the shoes lightweight enough to move with ease. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather upper - Textile lining - Cushioned midsole - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.90
£26.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Childrens Unisex Hoops lifestyle Basketball Hook-and-loop Shoes - Off-White - Size UK 5 f062ebd3-e5b1-4279-a2ca-a5349f525e17
Add some court-inspired style to your child's wardrobe. These kids' adidas sneakers bring the support and stability of a basketball shoe to an everyday sneaker. The synthetic leather upper gives them an elevated look while keeping the shoes lightweight enough to move with ease. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather upper - Textile lining - Cushioned midsole - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.90
£26.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Childrens Unisex Hoops lifestyle Basketball Hook-and-loop Shoes - Off-White - Size UK 3.5 ef9485ba-2bcd-4a02-b479-5bf990dc9198
Add some court-inspired style to your child's wardrobe. These kids' adidas sneakers bring the support and stability of a basketball shoe to an everyday sneaker. The synthetic leather upper gives them an elevated look while keeping the shoes lightweight enough to move with ease. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather upper - Textile lining - Cushioned midsole - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.90
£26.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Childrens Unisex Hoops lifestyle Basketball Hook-and-loop Shoes - Off-White - Size UK 4.5 c39d8710-6b6a-4a8f-b4eb-4142a7af4915
Add some court-inspired style to your child's wardrobe. These kids' adidas sneakers bring the support and stability of a basketball shoe to an everyday sneaker. The synthetic leather upper gives them an elevated look while keeping the shoes lightweight enough to move with ease. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather upper - Textile lining - Cushioned midsole - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.90
£26.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Bold Gold, 4 UK B0C5NS3771
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Cushioned midsole Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Bold Gold, 5 UK B0C5NQ8X7Z
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Cushioned midsole Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Bold Gold, 5.5 UK B0C5NQ8X86
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Cushioned midsole Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Bold Gold, 4.5 UK B0C5NWNMQ2
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Cushioned midsole Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Shoes, Cloud White/core Black/Bright red, 5 UK B0BPF9Z1Y7
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Cushioned midsole Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Shoes, Cloud White/core Black/Bright red, 11 UK Child B0BQRB2VK1
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Cushioned midsole Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Cloud White, 5 UK B09NL56WDH
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Cushioned midsole Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Cloud White, 5.5 UK B09NL4DFNH
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Cushioned midsole Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Hoops Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Cloud White, 3.5 UK B09NL55NXQ
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Cushioned midsole Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Width: Regular
Closure: Lace-up
Ideal for casual wear, comfortable all day
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£46.99
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 546 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 816 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 403 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.71
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 702 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 286 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop Blizzard Kids
£14.73
Compare Prices
94 offers
Crocs Crocband Clog Toddler
£14.84
Compare Prices
88 offers
Crocs Classic Slipper Kids
£15.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Grand Court Lifestyle Tennis Shoe Kids
£13.40
Compare Prices
114 offers
Puma Future Cat M1 Junior
£15.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kamik Snobuster1
£11.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (GW6422)
£15.58
Compare Prices
31 offers
Superfit Bill (808271)
£14.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crocs Classic Slide Kids
£15.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Superga Kids 2750 Jcot Classic
£12.74
Compare Prices
79 offers
prodImage
£14.36
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.05
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£23.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel