Adidas Edge Lux 5 Women

• Gender: Women
• Sneakers
• Material: Textile, at least 50% recycled
• Fit: Regular, women-specific
• Features: Padded Geofit collar, Bounce cushioning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Edge Lux 5 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Edge Lux 5, Women's Running Shoes, Ftwbla/Ftwbla/Rojaci, 37 1/3 EU GX0587_AW_06.0
Running shoes ideal for women's running adidas sports shoes EDGE LUX 5 Running Shoes (GX0587) adidas running shoes are designed with the latest technology and the best quality so that they adapt perfectly to your foot without leaving style aside Practice your favourite sport thanks to adidas running shoes; comfort and lightness so you only have to worry about performing to the fullest
prodImage
£63.99
£73.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Adidas Edge Lux 5, Women's Running Shoes, Negbás Ftwbla Plamat, 5.5 UK GX0588_AW_07.0
Running shoes ideal for women's running adidas sports shoes EDGE LUX 5 Running Shoes (GX0588) adidas running shoes are designed with the latest technology and the best quality so that they adapt perfectly to your foot without leaving style aside Practice your favourite sport thanks to adidas running shoes; comfort and lightness so you only have to worry about performing to the fullest
prodImage
£63.99
£73.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
adidas Edge Lux 5, Women's Trainers, Negbás Pumema Casros, 6.5 UK GZ6736_AW_08.0
adidas Edge Lux 5 Women's Trainers Black
prodImage
£63.99
£73.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Textile, at least 50% recycled
Fit: Regular, women-specific
Features: Padded Geofit collar, Bounce cushioning
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Edge Lux 5 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 652 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 893 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 171 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.10
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 127 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 328 Prices
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
£20.00
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)Compare 7 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Adidas NMD_R1 MenCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Merrell Kahuna III Men
£63.99
Compare Prices
93 offers
Asics Gel Lyte V Sneakers
source: Secret Sales
Asics Gel Lyte V Sneakers
£63.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel Lyte III OG Men
£62.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Adidas Gazelle Indoor Sneaker
source: OnBuy
Adidas Gazelle Indoor Sneaker
£63.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Globe Fusion Trainers
source: OnBuy
Globe Fusion Trainers
£63.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Air Max Graviton Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Gazelle Women
£64.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Skechers Women's UNO Disco Nite Sneaker
source: Skechers
Skechers Women's UNO Disco Nite Sneaker
£64.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Caterpillar Apa
£65.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Gazelle Sneakers
source: OnBuy
Adidas Gazelle Sneakers
£63.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel