Adidas Climacool 1 Men

Price History
• Casual Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Climacool 1 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

84 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Climacool 1 Black IF6850 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IF6850-9 - Size: 9
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Black IF6850 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IF6850-10 - Size: 10
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Black IF6850 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IF6850-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 White IF6849 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IF6849-11 - Size: 11
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 White IF6849 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IF6849-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Black IF6850 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IF6850-11 - Size: 11
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Black IF6850 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IF6850-6 - Size: 6
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Black IF6850 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IF6850-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Black IH6927 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6927-10 - Size: 10
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Black IH6930 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6930-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 White IH6925 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IH6925-6 - Size: 6
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Black IH6927 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6927-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Black IH6930 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6930-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Black IH6930 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6930-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Black IH6930 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6930-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Black IH6930 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6930-9 - Size: 9
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Black IH6927 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6927-6 - Size: 6
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Black IH6927 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6927-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Black IH6927 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6927-8 - Size: 8
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Black IH6927 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6927-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Black IH6927 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6927-7 - Size: 7
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
Adidas Climacool Men's Sneakers - Silver - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314210863404110
The Climacool 1 shoes provide a modern twist on early 2000s style. adidas has crafted them with a focus on innovation and heritage so they are ready to become one of your new go-to pairs of footwear. Designed for those who value style and performance, these shoes feature a lightweight and breathable mesh upper to aid airflow so your feet stay cool and dry. The Climacool technology incorporated into these shoes aids cooling for a fresh, comfortable feel. The TPU midfoot cage provides added support and stability, while the cushioned EVA midsole is soft and flexible. 3-Stripes branding brings the iconic adidas look and quality to the design. Whether you’re an athlete or a trainer enthusiast, the sleek design and performance-oriented features of these stylish shoes make them a standout choice. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole TPU midfoot cage
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's CLIMACOOL 1 Shoes in Black and Grey Trainers
adidas Men's CLIMACOOL 1 Shoes in Black and Grey Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 IF6850 Men's Trainers, black, 11.5 UK
Climacool, Originals
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Climacool 1 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 648 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£45.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 895 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 128 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 333 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UGG Lo Lowmel Women
£77.00
Compare Prices
54 offers
Adidas Heritage Tour Cycling Shoes
source: adidas UK
Adidas Heritage Tour Cycling Shoes
£77.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Reebok Fan Men
£75.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hush Puppies Riley Trainer
£77.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Geox Doralea B Sneakers
source: Secret Sales
Geox Doralea B Sneakers
£77.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Air Max 95 Premium Women
£76.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hush Puppies Riley Trainer
£77.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hush Puppies Riley Trainer
£77.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
DC Explorer Ladies
£78.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hush Puppies Riley Trainers
£77.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel