Adidas Climacool 1 Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £83.00to £133.0082 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Casual Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Climacool 1 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

82 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADIDAS Originals Mens CLIMACOOL 1 Shoes - Green/Grey Textile - Size UK 9 019d787b-99f8-7893-8cc2-9d5e7a78326d
A modern update of a classic design, these adidas shoes take you back to the early 2000s. The textile upper and lining provide a lightweight feel with every step, while the synthetic and rubber outsole gives you durable traction. With a sleek, low-profile shape, these shoes mix retro elements and contemporary style. CLIMACOOL wicks and disperses sweat for cool, dry and distraction-free performance.CLIMACOOL helps you manage sweat with materials that wick and manage sweat quickly. Its fast-dry fibres give you a fresh-skin feel. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Textile upper - CLIMACOOL - Textile lining - Synthetic and rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.90
£96.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Climacool 1 Silver Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Silver - JR3687-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Silver Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Silver - JR3687-11 - Size: 11
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Adidas Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7 314218022904075
The adidas Climacool 1 men's shoes in black offer a modern, performance-oriented update to early 2000s style. These sneakers feature a lightweight, breathable mesh and synthetic upper designed for optimal airflow, complemented by integrated Climacool technology to keep feet cool and dry. Built for a regular fit, the shoes include a supportive TPU midfoot cage for stability and a cushioned EVA midsole for flexible, all-day comfort. Finished with a durable rubber outsole and classic 3-Stripes branding, this pair in size 40 2/3 combines heritage design with contemporary footwear innovation.
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8.5 314218022904090
The adidas Climacool 1 men's shoes in black offer a modern take on early 2000s style, combining heritage design with performance innovation. These shoes feature a lightweight and breathable mesh and synthetic upper to ensure airflow, keeping feet cool and dry. Built for stability and comfort, the design includes a TPU midfoot cage for support, a cushioned EVA midsole for flexibility, and a durable rubber outsole. With a regular fit and size 42 2/3, these shoes are finished with iconic 3-Stripes branding for a classic look suitable for daily wear.
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Men's Sneakers - White - Size 7.5 314218021104080
The adidas Climacool 1 men's shoes in white offer a modern interpretation of early 2000s style, blending innovation with heritage. These shoes feature a lightweight and breathable mesh and synthetic upper to promote airflow, keeping feet cool and dry. Designed for a regular fit in size 41 1/3, they incorporate Climacool technology for active cooling, a TPU midfoot cage for enhanced support and stability, and a cushioned EVA midsole for softness and flexibility. The design is finished with a textile sockliner, a durable rubber outsole, and iconic 3-Stripes branding, making them a functional and stylish choice for daily wear.
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Men's Sneakers - White - Size 9.5 314218021104100
The adidas Climacool 1 men’s shoes in white offer a modern take on early 2000s style, combining innovation with heritage. These size 44 shoes are crafted with a lightweight mesh and synthetic upper that provides breathability for a cool, dry feel. Integrated Climacool technology enhances airflow, while a TPU midfoot cage ensures support and stability. The design features a cushioned EVA midsole for flexibility, a textile sockliner, and a durable rubber outsole. Designed with a regular fit and iconic 3-Stripes branding, these shoes deliver a balanced combination of comfort and performance for daily wear.
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8 314218022904085
The adidas Climacool 1 is a men's lifestyle shoe designed for style and performance, featuring a lightweight, breathable mesh and synthetic upper in black. These shoes provide a modern twist on early 2000s style, incorporating Climacool technology for cooling and airflow to keep feet dry. The design includes a TPU midfoot cage for support and stability, a cushioned EVA midsole for flexibility, and a rubber outsole. With a regular fit and size 42, these adidas shoes feature a textile sockliner and signature 3-Stripes branding for an iconic look suitable for daily wear.
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9 314218022904095
The adidas Climacool 1 men's shoes in black offer a modern take on early 2000s style, combining heritage design with advanced performance. These shoes feature a lightweight and breathable mesh and synthetic upper, equipped with signature Climacool technology for optimal airflow and cooling. Designed for a regular fit in size 43 1/3, the construction includes a supportive TPU midfoot cage and a cushioned EVA midsole for comfort and flexibility. The design is finished with a durable rubber outsole, a textile sockliner, and iconic 3-Stripes branding, making them a versatile choice for daily wear.
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 11 314218022904115
The adidas Climacool 1 men's shoes in black offer a modern, performance-oriented aesthetic inspired by early 2000s style. These sneakers feature a lightweight and breathable mesh and synthetic upper to promote airflow, ensuring feet stay cool and dry. Built for stability and comfort, the design includes a TPU midfoot cage for support, a cushioned EVA midsole for flexibility, and a durable rubber outsole. These shoes come in a size 46 and utilize a regular fit with a secure lace closure, finished with iconic 3-Stripes branding.
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10 314218022904105
The adidas Climacool 1 men shoes in black offer a modern take on 2000s style, blending innovation with heritage. These shoes feature a lightweight, breathable mesh and synthetic upper designed for optimal airflow, keeping feet cool and dry with integrated Climacool technology. The construction includes a TPU midfoot cage for enhanced stability, a cushioned EVA midsole for flexibility, and a durable rubber outsole. With a regular fit and iconic 3-Stripes branding, these size 44 2/3 sneakers provide a comfortable, performance-oriented option for daily wear.
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 White IF6849 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IF6849-10 - Size: 10
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£112.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 White IF6849 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IF6849-11 - Size: 11
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£112.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 White IF6849 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IF6849-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£112.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 White IF6849 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IF6849-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£112.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 White IF6849 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IF6849-11.5 - Size: 11.5
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£112.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Black IH6927 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6927-10 - Size: 10
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Black IH6927 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6927-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Black IH6927 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6927-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Black IH6927 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6927-11 - Size: 11
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Black IH6927 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6927-9 - Size: 9
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Black IH6927 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6927-6 - Size: 6
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Black IH6927 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6927-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Black IH6927 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6927-8 - Size: 8
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Black IH6927 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6927-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Black IH6927 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6927-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Black IH6927 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6927-7 - Size: 7
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Black IH6930 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6930-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£118.75
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Black IH6930 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6930-11 - Size: 11
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£118.75
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Black IH6930 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6930-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£118.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M
Adidas Climacool 1 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 816 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 403 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.71
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 702 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 286 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£29.65
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 334 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Citrek Men
£83.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Blazer Low Platform Women
£82.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reebok Fan Men
£75.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Max Plus Men
£83.99
Compare Prices
141 offers
On The Roger Advantage Women
£77.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
New Balance 327 Women (WS327KC)
£82.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ecco Street Tray M
£84.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reebok Instapump Fury OG
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
New Balance 9060
£84.50
Compare Prices
619 offers
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel