Adidas Climacool 1 Men

Price History
• Casual Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Climacool 1 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

89 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Adidas Climacool 1 Shoes JR7169-0008
Shop for Black Climacool 1 Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Originals Mens Climacool 1 Shoes - White/Blue - Size UK 5 0198982d-bbf3-7eb2-a302-87e993b18d31
Originally released in the early 2000s, the retro-futuristic adidas Climacool 1 shoes now pair effortlessly with your everyday style. They're designed for comfort, with an open mesh upper and ventilation ports that channel air to your feet. Whether you're strolling through the city or dashing through a busy day, the EVA midsole cushions each stride. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper with TPU overlays - EVA midsole with TPU pieces - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£82.99
£85.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Climacool 1 Shoes - Navy - Size UK 6.5 0198f519-1154-7811-96c9-67614cd68906
Originally released in the early 2000s, the retro-futuristic adidas Climacool 1 shoes now pair effortlessly with your everyday style. They're designed for comfort, with an open mesh upper and ventilation ports that channel air to your feet. Whether you're strolling through the city or dashing through a busy day, the EVA midsole cushions each stride. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper with TPU overlays - EVA midsole with TPU pieces - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£83.00
£85.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Adidas Climacool Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218022904100
The Climacool 1 shoes provide a modern twist on early 2000s style. adidas has crafted them with a focus on innovation and heritage so they are ready to become one of your new go-to pairs of footwear. Designed for those who value style and performance, these shoes feature a lightweight and breathable mesh upper to aid airflow so your feet stay cool and dry. The Climacool technology incorporated into these shoes aids cooling for a fresh, comfortable feel. The TPU midfoot cage provides added support and stability, while the cushioned EVA midsole is soft and flexible. 3-Stripes branding brings the iconic adidas look and quality to the design. Whether you’re an athlete or a trainer enthusiast, the sleek design and performance-oriented features of these stylish shoes make them a standout choice. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole TPU midfoot cage
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Climacool Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218022904085
The Climacool 1 shoes provide a modern twist on early 2000s style. adidas has crafted them with a focus on innovation and heritage so they are ready to become one of your new go-to pairs of footwear. Designed for those who value style and performance, these shoes feature a lightweight and breathable mesh upper to aid airflow so your feet stay cool and dry. The Climacool technology incorporated into these shoes aids cooling for a fresh, comfortable feel. The TPU midfoot cage provides added support and stability, while the cushioned EVA midsole is soft and flexible. 3-Stripes branding brings the iconic adidas look and quality to the design. Whether you’re an athlete or a trainer enthusiast, the sleek design and performance-oriented features of these stylish shoes make them a standout choice. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole TPU midfoot cage
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Climacool 1 Shoes IF6850-0013
2-5 days
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Silver Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Silver - JR3687-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£113.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 Yellow Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Yellow - JR3688-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Breathable shoes born from the legacy of Climacool. Made to move, these adidas shoes were built for the city explorer who's always on the go. A textile lining and upper work with the perforated midsole to allow air flow, keeping your feet breathable and fresh. And with a rubber outsole providing traction, you'll be ready for any city adventure that comes your way. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£113.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's CLIMACOOL 1 Shoes in Silver Metallic and Black
adidas Men's CLIMACOOL 1 Shoes in Silver Metallic and Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£122.00
£126.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Men's CLIMACOOL 1 Shoes in Silver Metallic and Black
adidas Men's CLIMACOOL 1 Shoes in Silver Metallic and Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Climacool 1 IF6850 Men's Trainers, black, 8 UK
Climacool, Originals
prodImage
£190.00
£210.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
adidas Climacool 1 IF6850 Men's Trainers, black, 11 UK
Climacool, Originals
prodImage
£201.00
£221.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
More offers
ADIDAS Originals Mens Climacool 1 Shoes - Red - Size UK 5.5 019b26fb-057c-71da-aca8-e442ccec3124
Originally released in the early 2000s, the retro-futuristic adidas Climacool 1 shoes now pair effortlessly with your everyday style. They're designed for comfort, with an open mesh upper and ventilation ports that channel air to your feet. Whether you're strolling through the city or dashing through a busy day, the EVA midsole cushions each stride. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper with TPU overlays - EVA midsole with TPU pieces - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£87.90
£90.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Climacool 1 Shoes - Red - Size UK 4 019b26fb-0e41-79cc-bd3e-81a82930ae80
Originally released in the early 2000s, the retro-futuristic adidas Climacool 1 shoes now pair effortlessly with your everyday style. They're designed for comfort, with an open mesh upper and ventilation ports that channel air to your feet. Whether you're strolling through the city or dashing through a busy day, the EVA midsole cushions each stride. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper with TPU overlays - EVA midsole with TPU pieces - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£87.90
£90.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Climacool 1 Shoes - Red - Size UK 5 019b26fb-0a25-7a5c-92ac-f242b33158e8
Originally released in the early 2000s, the retro-futuristic adidas Climacool 1 shoes now pair effortlessly with your everyday style. They're designed for comfort, with an open mesh upper and ventilation ports that channel air to your feet. Whether you're strolling through the city or dashing through a busy day, the EVA midsole cushions each stride. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper with TPU overlays - EVA midsole with TPU pieces - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£87.90
£90.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Climacool 1 Shoes - Red - Size UK 4.5 019b26fa-e03d-7d91-8d83-e6091c8b792e
Originally released in the early 2000s, the retro-futuristic adidas Climacool 1 shoes now pair effortlessly with your everyday style. They're designed for comfort, with an open mesh upper and ventilation ports that channel air to your feet. Whether you're strolling through the city or dashing through a busy day, the EVA midsole cushions each stride. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper with TPU overlays - EVA midsole with TPU pieces - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£87.90
£90.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Climacool 1 Shoes - Red - Size UK 6 019b26fb-15d4-766d-8030-3c9a4d3fd549
Originally released in the early 2000s, the retro-futuristic adidas Climacool 1 shoes now pair effortlessly with your everyday style. They're designed for comfort, with an open mesh upper and ventilation ports that channel air to your feet. Whether you're strolling through the city or dashing through a busy day, the EVA midsole cushions each stride. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper with TPU overlays - EVA midsole with TPU pieces - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£87.90
£90.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Climacool 1 Shoes - Red - Size UK 6.5 019b26fa-f614-7d7a-823f-0a99e77c294a
Originally released in the early 2000s, the retro-futuristic adidas Climacool 1 shoes now pair effortlessly with your everyday style. They're designed for comfort, with an open mesh upper and ventilation ports that channel air to your feet. Whether you're strolling through the city or dashing through a busy day, the EVA midsole cushions each stride. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper with TPU overlays - EVA midsole with TPU pieces - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£87.90
£90.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Climacool 1 Shoes - Red - Size UK 7 019b26fa-c7fe-7602-ad14-8c29cccadec6
Originally released in the early 2000s, the retro-futuristic adidas Climacool 1 shoes now pair effortlessly with your everyday style. They're designed for comfort, with an open mesh upper and ventilation ports that channel air to your feet. Whether you're strolling through the city or dashing through a busy day, the EVA midsole cushions each stride. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper with TPU overlays - EVA midsole with TPU pieces - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£87.90
£90.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens CLIMACOOL 1 SHOES - Black Textile - Size UK 4.5 019b26a3-3e8d-7401-a0cc-ecfd494bc25a
The Climacool 1 Shoes are a blast from the past, bringing an iconic style of the early 2000s into the present. These shoes are not just about looks; they're about delivering performance that sneaker enthusiasts and athletes alike will appreciate.A lightweight and breathable mesh upper offers increased airflow to help to keep your feet cool and dry during a day of activities. The unique TPU midfoot cage provides added support and stability, while the cushioned sole offers a smooth ride.An effortless choice for those who demand more from their footwear, these shoes are a testament to adidas' commitment to innovation and style. Whether you're hitting the streets or just chilling, they will help you stay ahead in the game. - Regular fit - Laces - Textile upper - Textile sockliner - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£87.90
£90.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens CLIMACOOL 1 Shoes - Green/Grey Textile - Size UK 8 019d787b-9b42-7a1e-b735-15469be934d6
A modern update of a classic design, these adidas shoes take you back to the early 2000s. The textile upper and lining provide a lightweight feel with every step, while the synthetic and rubber outsole gives you durable traction. With a sleek, low-profile shape, these shoes mix retro elements and contemporary style. CLIMACOOL wicks and disperses sweat for cool, dry and distraction-free performance.CLIMACOOL helps you manage sweat with materials that wick and manage sweat quickly. Its fast-dry fibres give you a fresh-skin feel. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Textile upper - CLIMACOOL - Textile lining - Synthetic and rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.90
£96.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens CLIMACOOL 1 Shoes - Green/Grey Textile - Size UK 7.5 019d787b-7917-73a3-83b1-097635c7a2f9
A modern update of a classic design, these adidas shoes take you back to the early 2000s. The textile upper and lining provide a lightweight feel with every step, while the synthetic and rubber outsole gives you durable traction. With a sleek, low-profile shape, these shoes mix retro elements and contemporary style. CLIMACOOL wicks and disperses sweat for cool, dry and distraction-free performance.CLIMACOOL helps you manage sweat with materials that wick and manage sweat quickly. Its fast-dry fibres give you a fresh-skin feel. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Textile upper - CLIMACOOL - Textile lining - Synthetic and rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.90
£96.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens CLIMACOOL 1 Shoes - Green/Grey Textile - Size UK 9.5 019d787b-26fc-736e-9ac7-83b5ea389a15
A modern update of a classic design, these adidas shoes take you back to the early 2000s. The textile upper and lining provide a lightweight feel with every step, while the synthetic and rubber outsole gives you durable traction. With a sleek, low-profile shape, these shoes mix retro elements and contemporary style. CLIMACOOL wicks and disperses sweat for cool, dry and distraction-free performance.CLIMACOOL helps you manage sweat with materials that wick and manage sweat quickly. Its fast-dry fibres give you a fresh-skin feel. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Textile upper - CLIMACOOL - Textile lining - Synthetic and rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.90
£96.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens CLIMACOOL 1 Shoes - Green/Grey Textile - Size UK 9 019d787b-99f8-7893-8cc2-9d5e7a78326d
A modern update of a classic design, these adidas shoes take you back to the early 2000s. The textile upper and lining provide a lightweight feel with every step, while the synthetic and rubber outsole gives you durable traction. With a sleek, low-profile shape, these shoes mix retro elements and contemporary style. CLIMACOOL wicks and disperses sweat for cool, dry and distraction-free performance.CLIMACOOL helps you manage sweat with materials that wick and manage sweat quickly. Its fast-dry fibres give you a fresh-skin feel. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Textile upper - CLIMACOOL - Textile lining - Synthetic and rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.90
£96.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Adidas Climacool Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218022904105
The Climacool 1 shoes provide a modern twist on early 2000s style. adidas has crafted them with a focus on innovation and heritage so they are ready to become one of your new go-to pairs of footwear. Designed for those who value style and performance, these shoes feature a lightweight and breathable mesh upper to aid airflow so your feet stay cool and dry. The Climacool technology incorporated into these shoes aids cooling for a fresh, comfortable feel. The TPU midfoot cage provides added support and stability, while the cushioned EVA midsole is soft and flexible. 3-Stripes branding brings the iconic adidas look and quality to the design. Whether you’re an athlete or a trainer enthusiast, the sleek design and performance-oriented features of these stylish shoes make them a standout choice. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole TPU midfoot cage
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Climacool Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218022904075
The Climacool 1 shoes provide a modern twist on early 2000s style. adidas has crafted them with a focus on innovation and heritage so they are ready to become one of your new go-to pairs of footwear. Designed for those who value style and performance, these shoes feature a lightweight and breathable mesh upper to aid airflow so your feet stay cool and dry. The Climacool technology incorporated into these shoes aids cooling for a fresh, comfortable feel. The TPU midfoot cage provides added support and stability, while the cushioned EVA midsole is soft and flexible. 3-Stripes branding brings the iconic adidas look and quality to the design. Whether you’re an athlete or a trainer enthusiast, the sleek design and performance-oriented features of these stylish shoes make them a standout choice. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole TPU midfoot cage
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Climacool Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218022904090
The Climacool 1 shoes provide a modern twist on early 2000s style. adidas has crafted them with a focus on innovation and heritage so they are ready to become one of your new go-to pairs of footwear. Designed for those who value style and performance, these shoes feature a lightweight and breathable mesh upper to aid airflow so your feet stay cool and dry. The Climacool technology incorporated into these shoes aids cooling for a fresh, comfortable feel. The TPU midfoot cage provides added support and stability, while the cushioned EVA midsole is soft and flexible. 3-Stripes branding brings the iconic adidas look and quality to the design. Whether you’re an athlete or a trainer enthusiast, the sleek design and performance-oriented features of these stylish shoes make them a standout choice. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole TPU midfoot cage
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Climacool Men's Sneakers - White - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218021104100
The Climacool 1 shoes provide a modern twist on early 2000s style. adidas has crafted them with a focus on innovation and heritage so they are ready to become one of your new go-to pairs of footwear. Designed for those who value style and performance, these shoes feature a lightweight and breathable mesh upper to aid airflow so your feet stay cool and dry. The Climacool technology incorporated into these shoes aids cooling for a fresh, comfortable feel. The TPU midfoot cage provides added support and stability, while the cushioned EVA midsole is soft and flexible. 3-Stripes branding brings the iconic adidas look and quality to the design. Whether you’re an athlete or a trainer enthusiast, the sleek design and performance-oriented features of these stylish shoes make them a standout choice. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole TPU midfoot cage
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Climacool Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218022904095
The Climacool 1 shoes provide a modern twist on early 2000s style. adidas has crafted them with a focus on innovation and heritage so they are ready to become one of your new go-to pairs of footwear. Designed for those who value style and performance, these shoes feature a lightweight and breathable mesh upper to aid airflow so your feet stay cool and dry. The Climacool technology incorporated into these shoes aids cooling for a fresh, comfortable feel. The TPU midfoot cage provides added support and stability, while the cushioned EVA midsole is soft and flexible. 3-Stripes branding brings the iconic adidas look and quality to the design. Whether you’re an athlete or a trainer enthusiast, the sleek design and performance-oriented features of these stylish shoes make them a standout choice. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole TPU midfoot cage
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Climacool Men's Sneakers - White - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218021104115
The Climacool 1 shoes provide a modern twist on early 2000s style. adidas has crafted them with a focus on innovation and heritage so they are ready to become one of your new go-to pairs of footwear. Designed for those who value style and performance, these shoes feature a lightweight and breathable mesh upper to aid airflow so your feet stay cool and dry. The Climacool technology incorporated into these shoes aids cooling for a fresh, comfortable feel. The TPU midfoot cage provides added support and stability, while the cushioned EVA midsole is soft and flexible. 3-Stripes branding brings the iconic adidas look and quality to the design. Whether you’re an athlete or a trainer enthusiast, the sleek design and performance-oriented features of these stylish shoes make them a standout choice. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole TPU midfoot cage
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Climacool 1 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£23.59
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 557 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 84 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 922 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 334 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 126 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£16.70
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 49 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UGG Lo Lowmel Women
£77.00
Compare Prices
54 offers
NIKE Air Max 200 Women
£76.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reebok Fan Men
£75.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Garza Sully Men's Shoes
source: OnBuy
Skechers Garza Sully Men's Shoes
£77.64
Compare Prices
38 offers
NIKE Blazer Low 77 Women
£77.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Max 95 Premium Women
£76.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Musto Dynamic Pro II
£78.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clarks Nature II
£75.81
Compare Prices
21 offers
Asics Gel-DS Trainer OG Men
£71.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
DC Explorer Ladies
£78.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel