Adidas Altaswim 2.0 Kids

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £18.40to £32.0019 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Shoe Size: Bathing shoes, Sandals
• Sandal
• Material: Synthetic, lightweight foam, textile lining
• Closure type: Velcro fastener
• Sole: Elastic, flexible, textured
• Sport: Lifestyle, swimming
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Altaswim 2.0 Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Altaswim 2.0 Sandals - Blue - Size UK 4 Infant 01985c29-5d37-77d9-ba46-bee0aadd4fee
These infants' sandals are for little adventurers. Whether they're discovering the beach or their backyard, adjustable hook-and-loop straps makes them easy for kids to slip on and off. The bold 3-Stripes down the side add a fun pop of style. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - EVA upper - Textile lining - One-piece EVA outsole - Synthetic outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£18.40
£21.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Altaswim 2.0 Sandals - Blue - Size UK 5.5 Infant 01985c29-a32a-72d1-917f-dcca35905814
These infants' sandals are for little adventurers. Whether they're discovering the beach or their backyard, adjustable hook-and-loop straps makes them easy for kids to slip on and off. The bold 3-Stripes down the side add a fun pop of style. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - EVA upper - Textile lining - One-piece EVA outsole - Synthetic outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£18.40
£21.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Unisex Baby Altaswim 2.0 Sandals Kids, Bright Royal/Dark Blue/Cloud White, 4 UK Child 22068818040
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure EVA upper Textile lining One-piece EVA outsole
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Altaswim 2.0 Sandals Kids, Bright Royal/Dark Blue/Cloud White, 6 UK Child 22068818060
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure EVA upper Textile lining One-piece EVA outsole
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Flat sandals ALTASWIM 2.0 C ID2839
adidas Flat sandals ALTASWIM 2.0 C Black Available in boy's sizes. 2 kid.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Flat sandals ALTASWIM 2.0 C ID2839
adidas Flat sandals ALTASWIM 2.0 C Black Available in girl's sizes. 2 kid.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Flat sandals ALTASWIM 2.0 C ID2839
adidas Flat sandals ALTASWIM 2.0 C Black Available in girl's sizes. 2 kid.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Flat sandals ALTASWIM 2.0 C ID2839
adidas Flat sandals ALTASWIM 2.0 C Black Available in boy's sizes. 2 kid.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Altaswim 2.0 Sandals - Blue - Size UK 3 Infant 01985c29-9dcd-77cf-9db2-f09479d2a2b3
These infants' sandals are for little adventurers. Whether they're discovering the beach or their backyard, adjustable hook-and-loop straps makes them easy for kids to slip on and off. The bold 3-Stripes down the side add a fun pop of style. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - EVA upper - Textile lining - One-piece EVA outsole - Synthetic outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£18.40
£21.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Altaswim 2.0 Sandals - Blue - Size UK 5 Infant 01985c29-9b6a-71ba-9ab3-a8bf8b7faf32
These infants' sandals are for little adventurers. Whether they're discovering the beach or their backyard, adjustable hook-and-loop straps makes them easy for kids to slip on and off. The bold 3-Stripes down the side add a fun pop of style. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - EVA upper - Textile lining - One-piece EVA outsole - Synthetic outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£18.40
£21.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Unisex Baby Altaswim 2.0 Sandals Kids, Bright Royal/Dark Blue/Cloud White, 5.5 UK Child 22068818055
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure EVA upper Textile lining One-piece EVA outsole
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Baby Altaswim 2.0 Sandals Kids, Bright Royal/Dark Blue/Cloud White, 8 UK Child 22068818085
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure EVA upper Textile lining One-piece EVA outsole
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Altaswim 2.0 Sandals - Pink - Size UK 13 Kids 01985c29-8886-7394-a5e5-40dd62e9b362
No matter the adventure, these kids' adidas sandals keep little feet happy. With bold 3-Stripes and an adjustable strap, the Altaswim 2.0 sandals offer all-day comfort for your little explorer. The foot-cradling design and lightweight one-piece EVA outsole give energetic kids the freedom to splash in the surf or scale the playground. Rain or shine, these sandals can handle it all. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - EVA upper - Textile lining - One-piece EVA outsole - Synthetic outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.90
£26.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Altaswim 2.0 Sandals - Pink - Size UK 11 Kids 01985c29-a671-7454-b067-e6d9bbb04e37
No matter the adventure, these kids' adidas sandals keep little feet happy. With bold 3-Stripes and an adjustable strap, the Altaswim 2.0 sandals offer all-day comfort for your little explorer. The foot-cradling design and lightweight one-piece EVA outsole give energetic kids the freedom to splash in the surf or scale the playground. Rain or shine, these sandals can handle it all. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - EVA upper - Textile lining - One-piece EVA outsole - Synthetic outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.90
£26.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Altaswim 2.0 Sandals - Pink - Size UK 12 Kids 01985c29-a58c-724b-9075-7b602beccf8f
No matter the adventure, these kids' adidas sandals keep little feet happy. With bold 3-Stripes and an adjustable strap, the Altaswim 2.0 sandals offer all-day comfort for your little explorer. The foot-cradling design and lightweight one-piece EVA outsole give energetic kids the freedom to splash in the surf or scale the playground. Rain or shine, these sandals can handle it all. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - EVA upper - Textile lining - One-piece EVA outsole - Synthetic outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.90
£26.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Altaswim 2.0 Sandals - Pink - Size UK 11.5 Kids 01985c29-a116-75ae-b20e-eedb5f51468a
No matter the adventure, these kids' adidas sandals keep little feet happy. With bold 3-Stripes and an adjustable strap, the Altaswim 2.0 sandals offer all-day comfort for your little explorer. The foot-cradling design and lightweight one-piece EVA outsole give energetic kids the freedom to splash in the surf or scale the playground. Rain or shine, these sandals can handle it all. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - EVA upper - Textile lining - One-piece EVA outsole - Synthetic outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.90
£26.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Altaswim 2.0 Sandals - Pink - Size UK 1 01985c29-a623-7132-9eb4-fb869ba51663
No matter the adventure, these kids' adidas sandals keep little feet happy. With bold 3-Stripes and an adjustable strap, the Altaswim 2.0 sandals offer all-day comfort for your little explorer. The foot-cradling design and lightweight one-piece EVA outsole give energetic kids the freedom to splash in the surf or scale the playground. Rain or shine, these sandals can handle it all. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - EVA upper - Textile lining - One-piece EVA outsole - Synthetic outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.90
£26.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Altaswim 2.0 Sandals - Pink - Size UK 10 Kids 01985c29-a757-7171-bbb8-17b43ee46371
No matter the adventure, these kids' adidas sandals keep little feet happy. With bold 3-Stripes and an adjustable strap, the Altaswim 2.0 sandals offer all-day comfort for your little explorer. The foot-cradling design and lightweight one-piece EVA outsole give energetic kids the freedom to splash in the surf or scale the playground. Rain or shine, these sandals can handle it all. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - EVA upper - Textile lining - One-piece EVA outsole - Synthetic outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.90
£26.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Altaswim 2.0 Sandals - Pink - Size UK 2 01985c29-9d81-7cad-8a85-b21008d69ec4
No matter the adventure, these kids' adidas sandals keep little feet happy. With bold 3-Stripes and an adjustable strap, the Altaswim 2.0 sandals offer all-day comfort for your little explorer. The foot-cradling design and lightweight one-piece EVA outsole give energetic kids the freedom to splash in the surf or scale the playground. Rain or shine, these sandals can handle it all. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop closure - EVA upper - Textile lining - One-piece EVA outsole - Synthetic outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.90
£26.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sandal
Material: Synthetic, lightweight foam, textile lining
Closure type: Velcro fastener
Sole: Elastic, flexible, textured
Sport: Lifestyle, swimming
Shoe Size
Bathing shoes, Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Altaswim 2.0 Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£53.99
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 535 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 763 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 387 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 9 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.74
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 727 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 86 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£27.05
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 288 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Microspec - Texlor
£17.68
Compare Prices
130 offers
Superfit Bubble Girl
£17.63
Compare Prices
15 offers
Aigle Baby Flac
£17.40
Compare Prices
22 offers
Skechers Go Run 600 - Baxtux
£19.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£17.50
Compare Prices
23 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Zip children's shoe
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)
£17.17
Compare Prices
17 offers
NIKE Roshe One Child
£23.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Advantage Child
£17.00
Compare Prices
91 offers
Crocs Crocband Rain Boot Kid's
£19.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£18.40
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£18.40
Shipping: £2.99
Sports Direct
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Sports Direct
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel