Adidas Adizero TJ PV

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £70.00to £128.3714 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Men, Women
• Athletics spikes
• Suitable for triple jump and pole vault
• Model: Adizero TJ/PV 2020
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Adizero TJ PV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Performance Mens Adizero TJ/PV Track and Field Shoes - White & Black - Size UK 12 019765c7-a810-74a4-a071-ced5f221e555
Speed and power will take you to the podium. Accelerate towards takeoff and control your plant with these adidas triple jump and pole vault spikes. They combine a light, stable feel with responsive Lightstrike Pro cushioning to help you defy gravity. A spike outsole translates to confident traction.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Narrow fit - Lace closure with hook-and-loop top strap - Textile upper - Stable feel - Textile lining - Lightstrike Pro cushioning - Weight: 239 grams - Midsole drop: 2.2 mm (heel: 17.7 mm / forefoot: 15.5 mm) - Spike plate outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.00
£72.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Mens Adizero TJ/PV Track and Field Shoes - White & Black - Size UK 13 019765c1-e2c6-7abe-a21d-656831ff3320
Speed and power will take you to the podium. Accelerate towards takeoff and control your plant with these adidas triple jump and pole vault spikes. They combine a light, stable feel with responsive Lightstrike Pro cushioning to help you defy gravity. A spike outsole translates to confident traction.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Narrow fit - Lace closure with hook-and-loop top strap - Textile upper - Stable feel - Textile lining - Lightstrike Pro cushioning - Weight: 239 grams - Midsole drop: 2.2 mm (heel: 17.7 mm / forefoot: 15.5 mm) - Spike plate outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.00
£72.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Unisex Adizero Tj/Pv Track & Field Shoe, Wonder Blue Lucid Lemon Arctic Night, 14 UK B0C78FCL6G
Outer material: synthetic Inner material: synthetic Heel shape: flat Shoe width: normal Water resistance: not waterproof
prodImage
£128.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Performance Mens Adizero TJ/PV Track and Field Shoes - White & Black - Size UK 12.5 019e02e1-ca80-7104-9f42-99096c6f5f5b
Speed and power will take you to the podium. Accelerate towards takeoff and control your plant with these adidas triple jump and pole vault spikes. They combine a light, stable feel with responsive Lightstrike Pro cushioning to help you defy gravity. A spike outsole translates to confident traction.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Narrow fit - Lace closure with hook-and-loop top strap - Textile upper - Stable feel - Textile lining - Lightstrike Pro cushioning - Weight: 239 grams - Midsole drop: 2.2 mm (heel: 17.7 mm / forefoot: 15.5 mm) - Spike plate outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.00
£72.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Unisex Adizero TJ/PV Track and Field Shoes - Turquoise - Size UK 8 019c926f-9752-79fb-9cf7-22fac7285b24
Speed and power will take you to the podium. Accelerate towards takeoff and control your plant with these adidas triple jump and pole vault spikes. They combine a light, stable feel with responsive Lightstrike Pro cushioning to help you defy gravity. A spike outsole translates to confident traction.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Narrow fit - Lace closure with hook-and-loop top strap - Textile upper - Stable feel - Textile lining - Lightstrike Pro cushioning - Weight: 239 grams - Midsole drop: 2.2 mm (heel: 17.7 mm / forefoot: 15.5 mm) - Spike plate outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£101.40
£104.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Unisex Adizero TJ/PV Track and Field Shoes - Turquoise - Size UK 11 019c9275-e8b3-77e7-a559-094a37db4b3a
Speed and power will take you to the podium. Accelerate towards takeoff and control your plant with these adidas triple jump and pole vault spikes. They combine a light, stable feel with responsive Lightstrike Pro cushioning to help you defy gravity. A spike outsole translates to confident traction.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Narrow fit - Lace closure with hook-and-loop top strap - Textile upper - Stable feel - Textile lining - Lightstrike Pro cushioning - Weight: 239 grams - Midsole drop: 2.2 mm (heel: 17.7 mm / forefoot: 15.5 mm) - Spike plate outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£101.40
£104.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Unisex Adizero TJ/PV Track and Field Shoes - Turquoise - Size UK 10.5 019c924f-43b0-7c6e-a36b-2d11e42aae63
Speed and power will take you to the podium. Accelerate towards takeoff and control your plant with these adidas triple jump and pole vault spikes. They combine a light, stable feel with responsive Lightstrike Pro cushioning to help you defy gravity. A spike outsole translates to confident traction.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Narrow fit - Lace closure with hook-and-loop top strap - Textile upper - Stable feel - Textile lining - Lightstrike Pro cushioning - Weight: 239 grams - Midsole drop: 2.2 mm (heel: 17.7 mm / forefoot: 15.5 mm) - Spike plate outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£101.40
£104.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Unisex Adizero TJ/PV Track and Field Shoes - Turquoise - Size UK 7.5 019c926d-70fb-7890-905d-f04fea2fd358
Speed and power will take you to the podium. Accelerate towards takeoff and control your plant with these adidas triple jump and pole vault spikes. They combine a light, stable feel with responsive Lightstrike Pro cushioning to help you defy gravity. A spike outsole translates to confident traction.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Narrow fit - Lace closure with hook-and-loop top strap - Textile upper - Stable feel - Textile lining - Lightstrike Pro cushioning - Weight: 239 grams - Midsole drop: 2.2 mm (heel: 17.7 mm / forefoot: 15.5 mm) - Spike plate outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£101.40
£104.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Unisex Adizero TJ/PV Track and Field Shoes - Turquoise - Size UK 10 019c9249-7fc9-7cc6-bcd7-4216acedf499
Speed and power will take you to the podium. Accelerate towards takeoff and control your plant with these adidas triple jump and pole vault spikes. They combine a light, stable feel with responsive Lightstrike Pro cushioning to help you defy gravity. A spike outsole translates to confident traction.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Narrow fit - Lace closure with hook-and-loop top strap - Textile upper - Stable feel - Textile lining - Lightstrike Pro cushioning - Weight: 239 grams - Midsole drop: 2.2 mm (heel: 17.7 mm / forefoot: 15.5 mm) - Spike plate outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£101.40
£104.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Unisex Adizero TJ/PV Track and Field Shoes - Turquoise - Size UK 9 019c9249-afe2-717a-88dd-2bc8fc639047
Speed and power will take you to the podium. Accelerate towards takeoff and control your plant with these adidas triple jump and pole vault spikes. They combine a light, stable feel with responsive Lightstrike Pro cushioning to help you defy gravity. A spike outsole translates to confident traction.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Narrow fit - Lace closure with hook-and-loop top strap - Textile upper - Stable feel - Textile lining - Lightstrike Pro cushioning - Weight: 239 grams - Midsole drop: 2.2 mm (heel: 17.7 mm / forefoot: 15.5 mm) - Spike plate outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£101.40
£104.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Unisex Adizero TJ/PV Track and Field Shoes - Turquoise - Size UK 7 019c926d-6da3-7a5f-8636-eed67daa95c1
Speed and power will take you to the podium. Accelerate towards takeoff and control your plant with these adidas triple jump and pole vault spikes. They combine a light, stable feel with responsive Lightstrike Pro cushioning to help you defy gravity. A spike outsole translates to confident traction.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Narrow fit - Lace closure with hook-and-loop top strap - Textile upper - Stable feel - Textile lining - Lightstrike Pro cushioning - Weight: 239 grams - Midsole drop: 2.2 mm (heel: 17.7 mm / forefoot: 15.5 mm) - Spike plate outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£101.40
£104.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Unisex Adizero TJ/PV Track and Field Shoes - Turquoise - Size UK 4 019c9247-ae18-7fa5-abc5-4463515004e0
Speed and power will take you to the podium. Accelerate towards takeoff and control your plant with these adidas triple jump and pole vault spikes. They combine a light, stable feel with responsive Lightstrike Pro cushioning to help you defy gravity. A spike outsole translates to confident traction.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Narrow fit - Lace closure with hook-and-loop top strap - Textile upper - Stable feel - Textile lining - Lightstrike Pro cushioning - Weight: 239 grams - Midsole drop: 2.2 mm (heel: 17.7 mm / forefoot: 15.5 mm) - Spike plate outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£101.40
£104.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Unisex Adizero TJ/PV Track and Field Shoes - Turquoise - Size UK 8.5 019c9258-eaf9-7ef3-99d8-b201fe533fa7
Speed and power will take you to the podium. Accelerate towards takeoff and control your plant with these adidas triple jump and pole vault spikes. They combine a light, stable feel with responsive Lightstrike Pro cushioning to help you defy gravity. A spike outsole translates to confident traction.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Narrow fit - Lace closure with hook-and-loop top strap - Textile upper - Stable feel - Textile lining - Lightstrike Pro cushioning - Weight: 239 grams - Midsole drop: 2.2 mm (heel: 17.7 mm / forefoot: 15.5 mm) - Spike plate outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£101.40
£104.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Unisex Adizero TJ/PV Track and Field Shoes - Turquoise - Size UK 9.5 019c922e-76b6-74c8-9256-4bd2753fd066
Speed and power will take you to the podium. Accelerate towards takeoff and control your plant with these adidas triple jump and pole vault spikes. They combine a light, stable feel with responsive Lightstrike Pro cushioning to help you defy gravity. A spike outsole translates to confident traction.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Narrow fit - Lace closure with hook-and-loop top strap - Textile upper - Stable feel - Textile lining - Lightstrike Pro cushioning - Weight: 239 grams - Midsole drop: 2.2 mm (heel: 17.7 mm / forefoot: 15.5 mm) - Spike plate outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£101.40
£104.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Athletics spikes
Suitable for triple jump and pole vault
Model: Adizero TJ/PV 2020
Gender
Men, Women

Price History

1M
Adidas Adizero TJ PV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 16 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£122.09
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£86.49
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 64 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Nimbus 23 Men
£70.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Supernova Rise 2 Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
NIKE Interact Run Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 38 Men
£70.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
NIKE Zoom Fly Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Free RN Commuter 2017 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Under Armour Hovr Phantom Men
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Zoom Fly SP
£70.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 CM Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
92 offers
Brooks Divide 3 Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£128.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel