Adidas Adizero Avanti

Price History
• Gender: Men, Women
• Track and Field Shoe
• Made with Recycled Material
• Reduces Fatigue
• Lightstrike Pro for Maximum Cushioning
• ENERGYRODS for High Traction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Adizero Avanti
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
adidas Adizero Avanti TYO Running Spikes Green Mens Mid Distance Athletics Shoes
adidas Adizero Avanti TYO Running Spikes Green Mens Mid Distance Athletics Shoes, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
adidas Adizero Avanti TYO Running Spikes Green Mens Mid Distance Athletics Shoes
adidas Adizero Avanti TYO Running Spikes Green Mens Mid Distance Athletics Shoes, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Performance Mens Adizero Avanti Tyo Track and Field Lightstrike Shoes - White & Black - Size UK 11 a6678d85-bfe9-4731-aff0-de8f5ec8ba04
Ready. Set. Run fast. Burst into action these adidas running shoes made for mid- to-long-distance track events. Helping reduce fatigue, they pair super light and resilient Lightstrike cushioning with ENERGYRODS that limit energy loss. It all rides on a synthetic outsole with a spike plate for a snappy ride to the finish line.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Synthetic lining - ENERGYRODS limit energy loss - Lightstrike cushioning - Weight: 158 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole drop: 3 mm (heel: 16 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) - Synthetic outsole with spike plate - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£85.00
£87.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Mens Adizero Avanti Tyo Track and Field Lightstrike Shoes - White & Black - Size UK 11.5 bba224fc-9597-45c6-9469-233820c25b77
Ready. Set. Run fast. Burst into action these adidas running shoes made for mid- to-long-distance track events. Helping reduce fatigue, they pair super light and resilient Lightstrike cushioning with ENERGYRODS that limit energy loss. It all rides on a synthetic outsole with a spike plate for a snappy ride to the finish line.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Synthetic lining - ENERGYRODS limit energy loss - Lightstrike cushioning - Weight: 158 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole drop: 3 mm (heel: 16 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) - Synthetic outsole with spike plate - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£85.00
£87.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Adidas ADIZERO AVANTI AMG SHOES KH8837-0007
Shop for Black ADIZERO AVANTI AMG SHOES at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADIZERO AVANTI AMG SHOES KH8837-0006
2-5 days
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Mens Adizero Avanti Running Spikes Unisex Adults in Black/Spark - Size UK 14 019dddeb-cd61-7834-8df5-240e0415a5dc
Every second counts when chasing your goals, and the adidas Adizero Avanti Running Spikes are built to give you an edge. Designed for speed, these lightweight spikes help you push past your limits, offering superior grip and performance. Whether you're preparing for your next race or an intense training session, they ensure you're ready to outperform the competition.- Product Highlights:- The featherlight mesh upper along with the Adizero sling launch locks in your foot during those powerful strides.- The Lightstrike cushioning helps reduce fatigue.- Composition: Refer to the care label for further details. - Care: Refer to the care label for further details.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£85.00
£87.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Adizero Avanti Running Shoes in Blue/Met/Lmn - Size UK 13 019f5bf8-ea48-7bd7-8e19-ec15bd2167b8
Unleash your full potential on the track with the adidas Adizero Avanti Shoes, engineered for speed and endurance. The full-length glass-fibre spike plate provides explosive propulsion, while the sharkskin grip outsole ensures stability during high-speed sprints. Crafted with a breathable mesh upper, these shoes keep you cool and comfortable. Featuring Lightstrike Pro technology in the forefoot and rearfoot, they deliver ultra-light cushioning and superior energy return. Designed for champions—built for race day.- Product Highlights: - Six-spike pin configuration with Sharkskin grip offers exceptional performance.- Lightstrike Pro offers high energy return and exceptional shock absorption.- Composition: Upper: Mesh. Lining: Textile. Outsole: Synthetics.- Care: Refer to product label.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£85.00
£87.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Adizero Avanti Running Shoes in Blue/Met/Lmn - Size UK 14 019f5bf7-8aeb-7c8b-8cc5-9290941d6918
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£85.00
£87.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Unisex ADIZERO AVANTI XC Shoes - Turquoise - Size UK 12 019e0318-978a-7a4a-9c4a-98047a28162c
Step onto the track with confidence in the ADIZERO AVANTI XC Shoes. Designed for athletes who demand speed and precision, these shoes are your running companions for races.LIGHT. SPEED. adidas LightstrikePro is redefining the next generation of speed with a super-light midsole designed for dynamic, lightweight movements. Enjoy cushioning in both the forefoot and rearfoot, absorbing impact and helping to reduce fatigue over long distances. The full-length spike plate zigzagged through the midsole adds stiffness, propelling you forward with every step. The LightTraxion outsole provides a reliable grip and stability on diverse surfaces. Get the lockdown your feet need thanks to the mesh upper stripped-back design with adjustable laces, while the ADIZERO Slinglaunch offers a comfortable heel fit.Whether you're training or competing, these shoes embody the quality and innovation of adidas so you can focus on your performance. -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Unisex ADIZERO AVANTI XC Shoes - Turquoise - Size UK 10 019e0302-436f-74c4-9f8c-a3c93978cdcb
Step onto the track with confidence in the ADIZERO AVANTI XC Shoes. Designed for athletes who demand speed and precision, these shoes are your running companions for races.LIGHT. SPEED. adidas LightstrikePro is redefining the next generation of speed with a super-light midsole designed for dynamic, lightweight movements. Enjoy cushioning in both the forefoot and rearfoot, absorbing impact and helping to reduce fatigue over long distances. The full-length spike plate zigzagged through the midsole adds stiffness, propelling you forward with every step. The LightTraxion outsole provides a reliable grip and stability on diverse surfaces. Get the lockdown your feet need thanks to the mesh upper stripped-back design with adjustable laces, while the ADIZERO Slinglaunch offers a comfortable heel fit.Whether you're training or competing, these shoes embody the quality and innovation of adidas so you can focus on your performance. -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Unisex ADIZERO AVANTI XC Shoes - Turquoise - Size UK 12.5 019e02d8-4245-7ba8-9553-8c50f202151e
Step onto the track with confidence in the ADIZERO AVANTI XC Shoes. Designed for athletes who demand speed and precision, these shoes are your running companions for races.LIGHT. SPEED. adidas LightstrikePro is redefining the next generation of speed with a super-light midsole designed for dynamic, lightweight movements. Enjoy cushioning in both the forefoot and rearfoot, absorbing impact and helping to reduce fatigue over long distances. The full-length spike plate zigzagged through the midsole adds stiffness, propelling you forward with every step. The LightTraxion outsole provides a reliable grip and stability on diverse surfaces. Get the lockdown your feet need thanks to the mesh upper stripped-back design with adjustable laces, while the ADIZERO Slinglaunch offers a comfortable heel fit.Whether you're training or competing, these shoes embody the quality and innovation of adidas so you can focus on your performance. -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Unisex ADIZERO AVANTI XC Shoes - Turquoise - Size UK 7.5 019e032c-0fb8-7dbd-86f9-b6a967df3e3b
Step onto the track with confidence in the ADIZERO AVANTI XC Shoes. Designed for athletes who demand speed and precision, these shoes are your running companions for races.LIGHT. SPEED. adidas LightstrikePro is redefining the next generation of speed with a super-light midsole designed for dynamic, lightweight movements. Enjoy cushioning in both the forefoot and rearfoot, absorbing impact and helping to reduce fatigue over long distances. The full-length spike plate zigzagged through the midsole adds stiffness, propelling you forward with every step. The LightTraxion outsole provides a reliable grip and stability on diverse surfaces. Get the lockdown your feet need thanks to the mesh upper stripped-back design with adjustable laces, while the ADIZERO Slinglaunch offers a comfortable heel fit.Whether you're training or competing, these shoes embody the quality and innovation of adidas so you can focus on your performance. -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Unisex ADIZERO AVANTI XC Shoes - Turquoise - Size UK 8.5 019c9260-a759-7770-9958-d7c49b95a3af
Step onto the track with confidence in the ADIZERO AVANTI XC Shoes. Designed for athletes who demand speed and precision, these shoes are your running companions for races.LIGHT. SPEED. adidas LightstrikePro is redefining the next generation of speed with a super-light midsole designed for dynamic, lightweight movements. Enjoy cushioning in both the forefoot and rearfoot, absorbing impact and helping to reduce fatigue over long distances. The full-length spike plate zigzagged through the midsole adds stiffness, propelling you forward with every step. The LightTraxion outsole provides a reliable grip and stability on diverse surfaces. Get the lockdown your feet need thanks to the mesh upper stripped-back design with adjustable laces, while the ADIZERO Slinglaunch offers a comfortable heel fit.Whether you're training or competing, these shoes embody the quality and innovation of adidas so you can focus on your performance. -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Unisex ADIZERO AVANTI XC Shoes - Turquoise - Size UK 9 019e032d-0fc3-7bda-b328-7e9e3c932f5a
Step onto the track with confidence in the ADIZERO AVANTI XC Shoes. Designed for athletes who demand speed and precision, these shoes are your running companions for races.LIGHT. SPEED. adidas LightstrikePro is redefining the next generation of speed with a super-light midsole designed for dynamic, lightweight movements. Enjoy cushioning in both the forefoot and rearfoot, absorbing impact and helping to reduce fatigue over long distances. The full-length spike plate zigzagged through the midsole adds stiffness, propelling you forward with every step. The LightTraxion outsole provides a reliable grip and stability on diverse surfaces. Get the lockdown your feet need thanks to the mesh upper stripped-back design with adjustable laces, while the ADIZERO Slinglaunch offers a comfortable heel fit.Whether you're training or competing, these shoes embody the quality and innovation of adidas so you can focus on your performance. -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Unisex ADIZERO AVANTI XC Shoes - Turquoise - Size UK 6 019c925a-c0cd-7929-ba03-713c5f9d4c0c
Step onto the track with confidence in the ADIZERO AVANTI XC Shoes. Designed for athletes who demand speed and precision, these shoes are your running companions for races.LIGHT. SPEED. adidas LightstrikePro is redefining the next generation of speed with a super-light midsole designed for dynamic, lightweight movements. Enjoy cushioning in both the forefoot and rearfoot, absorbing impact and helping to reduce fatigue over long distances. The full-length spike plate zigzagged through the midsole adds stiffness, propelling you forward with every step. The LightTraxion outsole provides a reliable grip and stability on diverse surfaces. Get the lockdown your feet need thanks to the mesh upper stripped-back design with adjustable laces, while the ADIZERO Slinglaunch offers a comfortable heel fit.Whether you're training or competing, these shoes embody the quality and innovation of adidas so you can focus on your performance. -
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Adidas ADIZERO AVANTI AMG SHOES KH8837
2-5 days
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Performance Unisex Adizero Avanti Shoes - Turquoise - Size UK 7 019b26a9-d55e-7d97-b45d-bc802087886f
Feel fast from the starting line to the finish in these adidas running shoes. Designed for races ranging from 3K to 10K, they feature a Lightstrike Pro midsole that combines super-light cushioning and energy return for next-level speed. The full-length spike plate has a sharkskin grip for a firm feel underfoot and a snappy toe-off. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, adidas help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products adidas make. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper - Textile lining - Lightstrike Pro cushioning - Synthetic outsole with full-length spike plate - Weight: 172 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole rise: 0 mm (heel 19.5 mm / forefoot 19.5 mm) - Six-spike pin configuration with Sharkskin grip - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Unisex Adizero Avanti Shoes - Turquoise - Size UK 12 019b26a9-f5e7-7199-a0dd-375ff786675a
Feel fast from the starting line to the finish in these adidas running shoes. Designed for races ranging from 3K to 10K, they feature a Lightstrike Pro midsole that combines super-light cushioning and energy return for next-level speed. The full-length spike plate has a sharkskin grip for a firm feel underfoot and a snappy toe-off. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, adidas help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products adidas make. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper - Textile lining - Lightstrike Pro cushioning - Synthetic outsole with full-length spike plate - Weight: 172 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole rise: 0 mm (heel 19.5 mm / forefoot 19.5 mm) - Six-spike pin configuration with Sharkskin grip - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Unisex Adizero Avanti Shoes - Turquoise - Size UK 7.5 019b26a6-60b1-75dc-b53f-110408976cce
Feel fast from the starting line to the finish in these adidas running shoes. Designed for races ranging from 3K to 10K, they feature a Lightstrike Pro midsole that combines super-light cushioning and energy return for next-level speed. The full-length spike plate has a sharkskin grip for a firm feel underfoot and a snappy toe-off. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, adidas help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products adidas make. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper - Textile lining - Lightstrike Pro cushioning - Synthetic outsole with full-length spike plate - Weight: 172 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole rise: 0 mm (heel 19.5 mm / forefoot 19.5 mm) - Six-spike pin configuration with Sharkskin grip - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Unisex Adizero Avanti Shoes - Turquoise - Size UK 12.5 019dddb5-a0ca-7b5d-a835-5093174040ab
Feel fast from the starting line to the finish in these adidas running shoes. Designed for races ranging from 3K to 10K, they feature a Lightstrike Pro midsole that combines super-light cushioning and energy return for next-level speed. The full-length spike plate has a sharkskin grip for a firm feel underfoot and a snappy toe-off. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, adidas help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products adidas make. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper - Textile lining - Lightstrike Pro cushioning - Synthetic outsole with full-length spike plate - Weight: 172 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole rise: 0 mm (heel 19.5 mm / forefoot 19.5 mm) - Six-spike pin configuration with Sharkskin grip - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Unisex Adizero Avanti Shoes - Turquoise - Size UK 9 019b26a6-bb31-7b5a-a52a-1e945a904c87
Feel fast from the starting line to the finish in these adidas running shoes. Designed for races ranging from 3K to 10K, they feature a Lightstrike Pro midsole that combines super-light cushioning and energy return for next-level speed. The full-length spike plate has a sharkskin grip for a firm feel underfoot and a snappy toe-off. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, adidas help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products adidas make. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper - Textile lining - Lightstrike Pro cushioning - Synthetic outsole with full-length spike plate - Weight: 172 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole rise: 0 mm (heel 19.5 mm / forefoot 19.5 mm) - Six-spike pin configuration with Sharkskin grip - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Unisex Adizero Avanti Shoes - Turquoise - Size UK 11 019dddc4-1ef6-7cf0-83be-62220268412a
Feel fast from the starting line to the finish in these adidas running shoes. Designed for races ranging from 3K to 10K, they feature a Lightstrike Pro midsole that combines super-light cushioning and energy return for next-level speed. The full-length spike plate has a sharkskin grip for a firm feel underfoot and a snappy toe-off. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, adidas help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products adidas make. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper - Textile lining - Lightstrike Pro cushioning - Synthetic outsole with full-length spike plate - Weight: 172 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole rise: 0 mm (heel 19.5 mm / forefoot 19.5 mm) - Six-spike pin configuration with Sharkskin grip - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Unisex Adizero Avanti Shoes - Turquoise - Size UK 8.5 019b26a9-e21d-7f9c-baa3-ec77e0cd4f36
Feel fast from the starting line to the finish in these adidas running shoes. Designed for races ranging from 3K to 10K, they feature a Lightstrike Pro midsole that combines super-light cushioning and energy return for next-level speed. The full-length spike plate has a sharkskin grip for a firm feel underfoot and a snappy toe-off. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, adidas help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products adidas make. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper - Textile lining - Lightstrike Pro cushioning - Synthetic outsole with full-length spike plate - Weight: 172 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole rise: 0 mm (heel 19.5 mm / forefoot 19.5 mm) - Six-spike pin configuration with Sharkskin grip - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Adidas ADIZERO AVANTI XC Shoes JQ0799-0014
Shop for Purple ADIZERO AVANTI XC Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adizero Avanti XC Shoes JR5076-0011
Shop for Green Adizero Avanti XC Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adizero Avanti XC Shoes JR5076-0005
2-5 days
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adizero Avanti XC Shoes JR5076-0014
2-5 days
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADIZERO AVANTI XC Shoes JQ0799-0008
2-5 days
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADIZERO AVANTI XC Shoes JQ0799-0010
2-5 days
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Track and Field Shoe
Made with Recycled Material
Reduces Fatigue
Lightstrike Pro for Maximum Cushioning
ENERGYRODS for High Traction
Gender
Men, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Adizero Avanti
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 187 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£22.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 356 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 17 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 83 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Deviate Nitro 2 Mens Running Shoes
source: Secret Sales
Puma Deviate Nitro 2 Mens Running Shoes
£57.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Saucony Triumph 18 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex Tracerocker 2.0 GTX Men
£58.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Under Armour Charged Turbulence 3 Road Running Shoes
source: Trek-Expert UK
Under Armour Charged Turbulence 3 Road Running Shoes
£58.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 23 Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Saucony Cohesion 15 Men's Running Shoe
source: OnBuy
Saucony Cohesion 15 Men's Running Shoe
£58.16
Compare Prices
31 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Women
£58.27
Compare Prices
53 offers
NIKE Downshifter 9 Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Women
£57.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel