Adidas adiStar Control 5

Price History
• Running Shoes
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Shaft Material: Mesh, Nylon
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas adiStar Control 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

995 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADIDAS X COCA-COLA ADISTAR CONTROL 5 SHOES KH6895-0014
Shop for Red ADIDAS X COCA-COLA ADISTAR CONTROL 5 SHOES at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 SHOES KJ3631-0012
Shop for White ADISTAR CONTROL 5 SHOES at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 SHOES KJ3631-0015
2-5 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS X COCA-COLA ADISTAR CONTROL 5 SHOES KH6895-0013
2-5 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 SHOES KJ3631-0007
2-5 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 SHOES KJ3631-0008
2-5 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 SHOES KJ3631-0011
2-5 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 SHOES KJ3631-0003
2-5 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 SHOES KJ3631-0018
2-5 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 SHOES KJ3631-0013
2-5 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 SHOES KH8844
Shop for Brown ADISTAR CONTROL 5 SHOES at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 SHOES KJ3363-0007
2-5 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 SHOES KI1458-0019
2-5 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 SHOES KJ3363-0008
2-5 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 SHOES KJ3363-0006
2-5 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 5 Ftwr White Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI6152-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Iconic running shoes with a breathable mesh upper. The Adistar Control 5 Shoes are back, bringing the iconic 00s running silhouette to the streets with a fresh twist. Designed for lifestyle wear, these shoes combine comfort and style effortlessly. The open-mesh upper provides breathability, while the metallic overlays add a touch of flair. The lace closure offers a secure fit, making every stride confident and stable. With a rubber outsole, these shoes provide reliable grip on various surfaces, making them a strong choice for city adventures. Embrace the rebellious optimism of adidas Originals. Whether you're exploring the city or enjoying a casual day out, these are your go-to shoes for comfort and style. Experience the blend of past and present with a design that speaks to your unique lifestyle. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 5 Ftwr White Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI6152-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Iconic running shoes with a breathable mesh upper. The Adistar Control 5 Shoes are back, bringing the iconic 00s running silhouette to the streets with a fresh twist. Designed for lifestyle wear, these shoes combine comfort and style effortlessly. The open-mesh upper provides breathability, while the metallic overlays add a touch of flair. The lace closure offers a secure fit, making every stride confident and stable. With a rubber outsole, these shoes provide reliable grip on various surfaces, making them a strong choice for city adventures. Embrace the rebellious optimism of adidas Originals. Whether you're exploring the city or enjoying a casual day out, these are your go-to shoes for comfort and style. Experience the blend of past and present with a design that speaks to your unique lifestyle. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 5 Ftwr White Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI6152-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Iconic running shoes with a breathable mesh upper. The Adistar Control 5 Shoes are back, bringing the iconic 00s running silhouette to the streets with a fresh twist. Designed for lifestyle wear, these shoes combine comfort and style effortlessly. The open-mesh upper provides breathability, while the metallic overlays add a touch of flair. The lace closure offers a secure fit, making every stride confident and stable. With a rubber outsole, these shoes provide reliable grip on various surfaces, making them a strong choice for city adventures. Embrace the rebellious optimism of adidas Originals. Whether you're exploring the city or enjoying a casual day out, these are your go-to shoes for comfort and style. Experience the blend of past and present with a design that speaks to your unique lifestyle. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 5 Ftwr White Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI6152-9 - Size: 9
Iconic running shoes with a breathable mesh upper. The Adistar Control 5 Shoes are back, bringing the iconic 00s running silhouette to the streets with a fresh twist. Designed for lifestyle wear, these shoes combine comfort and style effortlessly. The open-mesh upper provides breathability, while the metallic overlays add a touch of flair. The lace closure offers a secure fit, making every stride confident and stable. With a rubber outsole, these shoes provide reliable grip on various surfaces, making them a strong choice for city adventures. Embrace the rebellious optimism of adidas Originals. Whether you're exploring the city or enjoying a casual day out, these are your go-to shoes for comfort and style. Experience the blend of past and present with a design that speaks to your unique lifestyle. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 5 Ftwr White Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI6152-11 - Size: 11
Iconic running shoes with a breathable mesh upper. The Adistar Control 5 Shoes are back, bringing the iconic 00s running silhouette to the streets with a fresh twist. Designed for lifestyle wear, these shoes combine comfort and style effortlessly. The open-mesh upper provides breathability, while the metallic overlays add a touch of flair. The lace closure offers a secure fit, making every stride confident and stable. With a rubber outsole, these shoes provide reliable grip on various surfaces, making them a strong choice for city adventures. Embrace the rebellious optimism of adidas Originals. Whether you're exploring the city or enjoying a casual day out, these are your go-to shoes for comfort and style. Experience the blend of past and present with a design that speaks to your unique lifestyle. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 5 Ftwr White Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI6152-10 - Size: 10
Iconic running shoes with a breathable mesh upper. The Adistar Control 5 Shoes are back, bringing the iconic 00s running silhouette to the streets with a fresh twist. Designed for lifestyle wear, these shoes combine comfort and style effortlessly. The open-mesh upper provides breathability, while the metallic overlays add a touch of flair. The lace closure offers a secure fit, making every stride confident and stable. With a rubber outsole, these shoes provide reliable grip on various surfaces, making them a strong choice for city adventures. Embrace the rebellious optimism of adidas Originals. Whether you're exploring the city or enjoying a casual day out, these are your go-to shoes for comfort and style. Experience the blend of past and present with a design that speaks to your unique lifestyle. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MERCEDES AMG PETRONAS F1 TEAM SHOES KJ3263-0015
Shop for Black ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MERCEDES AMG PETRONAS F1 TEAM SHOES at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MERCEDES AMG PETRONAS F1 TEAM SHOES KJ3263-0016
2-5 days
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MERCEDES AMG PETRONAS F1 TEAM SHOES KJ3263-0009
2-5 days
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MERCEDES AMG PETRONAS F1 TEAM SHOES KJ3263-0013
2-5 days
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MERCEDES AMG PETRONAS F1 TEAM SHOES KJ3263-0019
2-5 days
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MERCEDES AMG PETRONAS F1 TEAM SHOES KJ3263
2-5 days
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MERCEDES AMG PETRONAS F1 TEAM SHOES KJ3263-0010
2-5 days
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MERCEDES AMG PETRONAS F1 TEAM SHOES KJ3263-0021
2-5 days
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MERCEDES AMG PETRONAS F1 TEAM SHOES KJ3263-0017
2-5 days
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Sole Material:Rubber
Shaft Material:Mesh, Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas adiStar Control 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 185 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 50 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£24.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 358 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 84 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Nimbus 23 Men
£70.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Supernova Rise 2 Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Asics GT-2160 M
£70.00
Compare Prices
160 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 38 Men
£70.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Brooks Caldera 4 Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Adizero Boston 12 Men
£69.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Under Armour Hovr Phantom Men
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Kantai Trail Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Adidas Kantai Trail Shoes
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Free RN Commuter 2017 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Shox R4
£69.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Adidas adiStar Control 5
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel