Adax Wifi Compact 2000 W
from £283.002 offers
Price HistoryPrice History
1M
Adax Wifi Compact 2000 W
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Adax Neo NP20 KDT 2000 W
£198.00

Duux Edge Oil 2000
£249.00

Stiebel Eltron Duo CND 100
£313.08

Stiebel Eltron DEM 3
£304.29

Stiebel Eltron CNS 150 Trend
£164.44

Dimplex PLX 2000
£198.14
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
(2000W Compact, White) Adax Neo WiFi Portable Electric Heater, Thermostat, Timer NCH20KWTW-LB
The Adax Neo Wifi Portable Electric Heater is more than just a pretty face. It is one of the most technologically advanced electric heaters that you...

£283.00
Shipping: Free
(2000W Compact, Lava Grey) Adax Neo WiFi Portable Electric Heater, Thermostat, Timer NCH20KWTL-LB

£283.00
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
Adax Wifi Compact 2000 W
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products