Adax Wifi Compact 1000 W

Manufacturer: Adax
from £221.00to £242.003 offersManufacturer: Adax

Price History

1M
Adax Wifi Compact 1000 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adax Neo WIFI Electric Panel Heater, Wall Mounted, IPX4 White 1000w Compact (420 x 550 mm) NCH10KWTW
The Adax Neo Wifi Electric Panel Heater is more than just a pretty face. It is one of the most technologically advanced electric heaters that you...
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: Free
(1000W Compact, Lava Grey) Adax Neo WiFi Portable Electric Heater, Thermostat, Timer NCH10KWTL-LB
The Adax Neo Wifi Portable Electric Heater is more than just a pretty face. It is one of the most technologically advanced electric heaters that you...
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
(1000W Compact, White) Adax Neo WiFi Portable Electric Heater, Thermostat, Timer NCH10KWTW-LB
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Adax Wifi Compact 1000 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stiebel Eltron DEM 3
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blumfeldt Heat Guru Plus
£206.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stiebel Eltron CON 5 Premium
£236.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blumfeldt Cosmic Beam Plus XXL
£197.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi TRDX41025E
£194.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
Duux Edge Oil 2000
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blumfeldt Primal Heat 65
£193.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duux Edge 2000
£186.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stadler Form Paul
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blumfeldt Heat Guru Plus 3000
£264.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel