Acer X1128H

Price History
• Projection System: DLP projector
• 4K (UHD): No
• 3D Capable: No
• Acer X1128H Projector
• Resolution: 800 x 600 SVGA
• Brightness: 4,500 ANSI Lumens
• Keystone correction for aligned images
• Flexible installation on table or ceiling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acer X1128H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acer X1128H - DLP projector - 3D - SVGA (800 x 600) MR.JTG11.002
Project with clarity with the X1128H projector. Get bright. clear images even in well-lit. medium-sized rooms with up to 4.800 lumens of brightness. True-to-life colors are possible thanks to Acer LumiSense™. ColorBoost3D™. and Color Safe II. while Acer BlueLightShield™ protects your eyes.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£254.67
Shipping: Free
Acer XL1128H 1000025033_mfn
Image adjustment: automatic vertical keystone correction for perfectly aligned images Projection mode: flexible installation in front of or behind the screen on a table or on the ceiling. Projection distance: at a distance of 1.00 - 11.80 m 3D function: create your 3D home cinema immediately immerse yourself in the cinema experience with 3D DLP glasses a 3D player such as PC or 3D Blu-ray player Connectivity options: 1x HDMI (1.4a), 1x USB Type A (DC Out 5V), 1x VGA/D-Sub, 1x Composite Video, 1x Audio in jack (3.5mm), 1x Audio Out, 1x D-Sub Out (image output), 1x RS232 OPTIONAL: Find out about optional wireless products in the accessories table at the bottom of the page. So you can enjoy your cinema experience wirelessly
prodImage
£291.66
Shipping: Free
Acer X1128H - DLP projector - 3D - SVGA (800 x 600) 4800 ANSI lumens DLP SVGA (800x600) 20000:1 4:3 762 - 2540 mm (30 - 100") 370573
Project with clarity with the X1128H projector. Get bright clear images even in well-lit medium-sized rooms with up to 4800 lumens of brightness. True-to-life colors are possible thanks to Acer LumiSense ColorBoost3D and Color Safe II while Acer BlueLightShield protects your eyes.
prodImage
£304.77
Shipping: Free
Acer X1128H - DLP projector - 3D - SVGA 800 x 600 MR.JTG11.002
Acer X1128H - DLP projector - 3D - SVGA 800 x 600, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Projectors
prodImage
£319.35
Shipping: Free
X1128H DLP 3D SVGA 4500Lm 20000/1 MR.JTG11.002>>Acer
The image will be exceptionally clear and vibrant from a distance even in daylight or in medium to large spaces thanks to a brightness of up to 4,500 lumens. Acer ColorBoost3D technology reproduces vibrant colors and amazingly clear images. Enjoy consistent, natural colors with ColorSafe II technology, which controls dynamic RGB color levels to prevent color degradation. Acer LumiSense technology adjusts brightness and color saturation based on the projected content.
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Acer X1128H Projector
Resolution: 800 x 600 SVGA
Brightness: 4,500 ANSI Lumens
Keystone correction for aligned images
Flexible installation on table or ceiling
Projection distance: 1.00 11.80 m
3D function with 3D glasses and playback device
Ports: HDMI, USB, VGA, Composite, Audio
Projection System
DLP projector
Video
4K (UHD):No
3D Capable:No

Price History

1M 3M
Acer X1128H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acer

Acer X1528Ki
£556.49
Acer X1528KiCompare 1 Prices
Acer PL2520i
£710.91
Acer PL2520iCompare 4 Prices
Acer H6518STi
£566.21
Acer H6518STiCompare 7 Prices
Acer P1558i
£486.48
Acer P1558iCompare 2 Prices
Acer Vero PL3510ATV
£806.02
Acer Vero PL3510ATVCompare 6 Prices
Acer H6830BD
£750.38
Acer H6830BDCompare 3 Prices
Acer H6546Ki
£541.13
Acer H6546KiCompare 5 Prices
Acer T82-W01MW
£79.99
Acer T82-W01MWCompare 5 Prices
Acer Vero HL6820G
£1,124.80
Acer Vero HL6820GCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ViewSonic M1XE
£254.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ MS560
£257.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
ViewSonic PA503X
£274.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aurzen Boom Mini
£249.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips NeoPix 250
£245.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aurzen Boom Air
£246.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ZenBeam E1R
£265.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic PA503S
£243.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Smart Projector L1 Pro
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer X129H
£270.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£254.67
Shipping: Free
visunext UK
prodImage
£291.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£304.77
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£319.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel