Acer Revo RB102 (DT.BP5EG.002)

Manufacturer: Acer
Acer Revo RB102 (DT.BP5EG.002)
from £1,414.991 offerManufacturer: Acer
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
• Mini PC with Intel Core Ultra 7 155H Processor
• 32 GB DDR4 RAM, upgradable up to 32 GB
• 1 TB M.2 PCIe SSD, no HDD included
• Supports up to three external displays with 8K resolution
• Ultra-compact dimensions of 13 x 13 cm and weight under 1 kg
• Integrated WiFi-6E and two 2.5G Ethernet ports
• Operating system: Windows 11, 64-bit architecture
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Acer Revo RB102 (DT.BP5EG.002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acer Revo Box RB102-14H7U - Barebone - Mini PC (DT.BP5EG.002) (4711474347688) PD-4711474347688
EAN: 4711474347688 Manufacturer number: DT.BP5EG.002
prodImage
£1,414.99
£1,423.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
Mini PC with Intel Core Ultra 7 155H Processor
32 GB DDR4 RAM, upgradable up to 32 GB
1 TB M.2 PCIe SSD, no HDD included
Supports up to three external displays with 8K resolution
Ultra-compact dimensions of 13 x 13 cm and weight under 1 kg
Integrated WiFi-6E and two 2.5G Ethernet ports
Operating system: Windows 11, 64-bit architecture
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 11 Pro

Price History

1M
Acer Revo RB102 (DT.BP5EG.002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acer

Acer Predator Orion 7000 (DG.E4DEG.007)
£3,799.00
Acer Predator Orion 7000 (DG.E4DEG.007)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Aspire XC-1785 (DT.BLSEG.006)
£729.99
Acer Aspire XC-1785 (DT.BLSEG.006)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Aspire XC-1710 (DT.BLXEG.001)
£622.99
Acer Aspire XC-1710 (DT.BLXEG.001)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Aspire XC-1785 (DT.BLSEG.009)
£1,486.75
Acer Aspire XC-1785 (DT.BLSEG.009)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Predator Orion 5000 (DG.E4EEG.001)
£3,764.99
Acer Predator Orion 5000 (DG.E4EEG.001)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Predator Orion 7000 (DG.E4DEG.00F)
£4,867.99
Acer Predator Orion 7000 (DG.E4DEG.00F)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Aspire XC-1710 (DT.BLZEG.002)
£587.99
Acer Aspire XC-1710 (DT.BLZEG.002)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Nitro N20-100 (DG.BQBEG.006)
£1,613.99
Acer Nitro N20-100 (DG.BQBEG.006)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Revo RB102 (DT.BRFEG.007)
£955.58
Acer Revo RB102 (DT.BRFEG.007)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny (30H000A8GE)
£1,412.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro+ RNUC14RVSU7089A2I
£1,419.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro RNUC14RVHU7089C2I
£1,434.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre Neo 50q Gen 5 (13B9003MGE)
£1,221.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro AI RNUC14LNKU9094N2
£1,621.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Cubi NUC AI 1UMG-022AT (00B20911-022)
£1,179.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS NUC 14 Pro AI RNUC14LNKU7094H2
£1,145.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Micro QCM1250 (MJ5TK)
£1,156.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Micro Plus QBM1250 (DFVJP)
£1,129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Acer Revo RB102 (DT.BP5EG.002)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£1,414.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel