Acer Power supply 220W (DC.22018.002)

Manufacturer: Acer
Acer Power supply 220W (DC.22018.002)
from £57.006 offersManufacturer: Acer
• Form Factor: SFF
• Power: 220 W
• Power supply
• Output voltage: 12 volts
• Efficiency: 80 PLUS Bronze
• Connections: 1x 11-pin, 1x 4-pin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acer Power supply 220W (DC.22018.002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acer Veriton X4630G X4650G X6630G X6640G Power Supply PSU Power DC.22018.002 DC.2201B.002
Acer Veriton X4630G X4650G X6630G X6640G Power Supply PSU Power DC.22018.002, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Other Laptop Replacement Parts
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Acer Veriton X4650G Power Supply Unit 220W DC.22018.002 DC.2201B.002
Acer Veriton X4650G Power Supply Unit 220W DC.22018.002, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Acer Veriton VX4640G Power Supply Unit 220W DC.22018.002 DC.2201B.002
Acer Veriton VX4640G Power Supply Unit 220W DC.22018.002, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Acer Veriton VX4640G VX4650G VX6630G Power Supply PSU Power DC.22018.002 DC.2201B.002
Acer Veriton VX4640G VX4650G VX6630G Power Supply PSU Power DC.22018.002, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Other Laptop Replacement Parts
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Acer Extensa X6650G EX2710 Power Supply PSU Power DC.22018.002
Acer Extensa X6650G EX2710 Power Supply PSU Power DC.22018.002, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Other Laptop Replacement Parts
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Acer Veriton VX6640G VX6650G X2640G X4210G Power Supply PSU Power DC.22018.002
Acer Veriton VX6640G VX6650G X2640G X4210G Power Supply PSU Power DC.22018.002, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Other Laptop Replacement Parts
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Power supply
Output voltage: 12 volts
Efficiency: 80 PLUS Bronze
Connections: 1x 11-pin, 1x 4-pin
Performance
Power:220 W
Shape
Form Factor:SFF

Price History

1M 3M
Acer Power supply 220W (DC.22018.002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SilverStone Strider ST600P 600W (SST-ST600P)
£56.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chieftec ZPU-600S 600W
£57.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSP Group VITA BD 750W
£70.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG A750BN PCIE5 750W
£57.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
SilverStone SST-TX300
£55.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech Argus APS-720W
£58.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
ThermalTake Litepower 450W (W0293)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair CX750
£54.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Antec VP550P Plus
£54.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
ThermalTake TR2 S 600W
£59.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel