Acco Nobo 1905211

Manufacturer: Acco Nobo
from £47.41to £80.655 offersManufacturer: Acco Nobo
• Whiteboard
• Surface: coated steel
• Magnetic, writable, and dry erase
• Frame: anodized aluminum
• Dimensions: 90 x 120 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acco Nobo 1905211
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobo Steel Magnetic Whiteboard, 1200 x 900mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Includes Whiteboard Pen Tray, Essence Range, 120 x 90cm, White, 1905211 B01LZD70US
Steel magnetic whiteboard surface delivering an increased erasability, designed for frequent use in the office, school or home environment Magnetic whiteboard surface and simple aluminium frame for maximum writing space, featuring a whiteboard pen tray for convenient storage of markers and erasers The whiteboard is bordered by an anodised aluminium trim, fixed with a traditional through corner wall mounting Mix and Match with whiteboard accessories from the Nobo Range, 15 year surface guarantee Contents: 1 x Nobo Essence Steel Magnetic Whiteboard, Includes 1 x Whiteboard Pen Tray, dimensions: (H x W): 1200 x 900 mm, 8.02 kg, White, 1905211
prodImage
£47.41
Shipping: Free
Nobo Wall Mountable Steel Framed Whiteboard Aluminium Frame 1200 x 900 mm +24h
Nobo Wall Mountable Steel Framed Whiteboard Aluminium Frame 1200 x 900 mm +24h, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£47.41
Shipping: Free
Nobo Basic Steel Magnetic Whiteboard 1200 x 900mm New + Next Day Delivery 1905211
Nobo Basic Steel Magnetic Whiteboard 1200 x 900mm New + Next Day Delivery, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£48.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nobo Essence Magnetic Whiteboard Steel Dry Erase Wall Mounted Office Noticeboard 1905211
Nobo Essence Magnetic Whiteboard Steel Dry Erase Wall Mounted Office Noticeboard, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Business Signs
prodImage
£54.16
Shipping: Free
Nobo Essence Steel Magnetic Whiteboard 1200x900mm 1905211
Nobo Essence Steel Magnetic Whiteboard 1200x900mm 1905211, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£80.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Whiteboard
Surface: coated steel
Magnetic, writable, and dry erase
Frame: anodized aluminum
Dimensions: 90 x 120 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Acco Nobo 1905211
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acco Nobo

Acco Nobo 1905193
£556.44
Acco Nobo 1905193Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 1901918
£78.85
Acco Nobo 1901918Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 1905158
£31.84
Acco Nobo 1905158Compare 2 Prices
Acco Nobo 34431151
£8.90
Acco Nobo 34431151Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 8018500
£27.83
Acco Nobo 8018500Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 1903949
£399.21
Acco Nobo 1903949Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 1901131
£6.95
Acco Nobo 1901131Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable Card index box 2417
£47.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Thermal binding cover 451218
£46.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370038
£43.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 451201
£46.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 451010
£46.65
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gunnar Intercept
£56.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes Premium Monitor Stand Plus
£48.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable 5631 Wall panel
£45.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rotring Drawing board Profile A4 522241
£47.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£44.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£47.41
Shipping: Free
promorecordsltd
prodImage
£47.41
Shipping: Free
promorecordsltd
prodImage
£48.52
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£54.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel