Acco Nobo 1905157

Manufacturer: Acco Nobo
from £23.99to £31.842 offersManufacturer: Acco Nobo
• Electrostatically Adhering Film
• With Microperforation
• Writable with Dry-Erase Whiteboard Markers
• Contents: 25 Sheets per Roll
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acco Nobo 1905157
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobo Whiteboard Sheets - Stick Anywhere for an Instant, Removable Dry Wipe Surface, 800 x 600 mm, Pack of 25, White and Grey Squared, Instant Dry Wipe Electrostatic Sheets, 1905157 B01LXF0TKC
Quick and simple low-cost dry wipe sheets with grey gird lines for creating an instant whiteboard almost anywhere Temporary whiteboard solution - ideal for short-term projects run by professional trainers or home workers, Long-lasting and reusable Electrostatic film tears into 600 x 800 mm sized sheets, Large surface area gives plenty of space for writing Sticks to any surface and can be repositioned leaving no adhesive or residue behind Contents: 1x Nobo Instant Whiteboard Dry-Erase Electrostatic Sheets, Pack of 25 sheets, Dimensions (HxW): 800x600mm, Weight: 408g, White and grey squared, 1905157
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Nobo Instant Whiteboard Foil Adhesive Dry Erase Sheets Office Stationery 1905157
Nobo Instant Whiteboard Foil Adhesive Dry Erase Sheets Office Stationery, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Business Signs
prodImage
£31.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electrostatically Adhering Film
With Microperforation
Writable with Dry-Erase Whiteboard Markers
Contents: 25 Sheets per Roll

Price History

1M 3M
Acco Nobo 1905157
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acco Nobo

Acco Nobo 1905193
£556.44
Acco Nobo 1905193Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 1905158
£31.84
Acco Nobo 1905158Compare 2 Prices
Acco Nobo 34431151
£8.90
Acco Nobo 34431151Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 8018500
£27.83
Acco Nobo 8018500Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 1903949
£399.21
Acco Nobo 1903949Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 1901131
£6.95
Acco Nobo 1901131Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 1901918
£83.00
Acco Nobo 1901918Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Wire binding spine 165184
£23.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 8294
£18.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5701
£24.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 4770 100 pieces
£23.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388019
£22.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
LogiLink EO0006
£24.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£23.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Spine 4028621
£20.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165085
£23.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£31.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel