Acco Nobo 1901419

Manufacturer: Acco Nobo
from £15.59to £17.534 offersManufacturer: Acco Nobo
• Whiteboard marker
• Ink flow activated by double press
• 3 mm standard tip
• Ink level window
• 6 pieces: red, green, blue, black, orange, violet
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Acco Nobo 1901419
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobo Liquid Ink Whiteboard Pens Bullet Tip 6 blister-pack 1901419
These everyday non-permanent whiteboard markers are highly versatile for use on non-porous surfaces such as whiteboards. glass and enamel. They are fast drying and can be removed easily using a dry cloth. These liquid ink pens also have a handy reservoir window showing ink levels so you never run out at a crucial moment. Available in a choice of colours to meet all your presentation needs; ideal for schools. offices and at home. Pack of 6 dry wipe pens with a bullet tip 3mm for consistent smooth lines. Use with a Nobo whiteboard for optimum performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.59
Shipping: Free
Nobo Liquid Ink Markers Assorted 1901419
Nobo Liquid Ink Markers Assorted 1901419, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Nobo Liquid Ink Drywipe Markers Assorted Colours - 6 Pack 1901419
Nobo Liquid Ink Drywipe Markers Assorted Colours - 6 Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£16.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nobo Whiteboard Pens Dry Erase Markers Liquid Ink Bullet Tip Home Office 6pcs 1901419
Nobo Whiteboard Pens Dry Erase Markers Liquid Ink Bullet Tip Home Office 6pcs, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Business Signs
prodImage
£17.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Whiteboard marker
Ink flow activated by double press
3 mm standard tip
Ink level window
6 pieces: red, green, blue, black, orange, violet

Price History

1M
Acco Nobo 1901419
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acco Nobo

Acco Nobo 1905243
£108.72
Acco Nobo 1905243Compare 6 Prices
Acco Nobo 8018500
£27.83
Acco Nobo 8018500Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 1903949
£399.21
Acco Nobo 1903949Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 1901131
£6.95
Acco Nobo 1901131Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 1905193
£556.44
Acco Nobo 1905193Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 1901918
£78.85
Acco Nobo 1901918Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 1905158
£31.84
Acco Nobo 1905158Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faber-Castell Castle colored pencil (111260)
£15.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lamy Vista 312
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo Boss Luminator 4-piece case
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10 pack with sharpener
£13.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sigel CO326
£16.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabilo Trio Scribbi 12 Color Set
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£15.59
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£16.17
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£17.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel