Abus Spiral Lock 6615K/85/15 SCMU

Manufacturer: Abus
from £24.99to £29.002 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Cable lock
• Recommended for budget bikes and children’s bikes
• Plastic coating to protect against paint damage
• Abus automatic cylinder with drill protection and reversible key
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Spiral Lock 6615K/85/15 SCMU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Armoured Cable Lock Steel-O-Flex Microflex 6615K - with SCMU Holder - Cable Lock Made of Steel Cable with Armour Made of Steel Sleeves - Security Level 5 B0187ZSVG4
APPLICATION: Bicycle lock with ABUS security level 5 out of 15 - protects inexpensive two-wheelers and children's bikes with a low risk of theft STEEL-O-FLEX: Steel cable with high flexibility - double safety thanks to additional armour made of hardened steel SCRATCH PROTECTION: The 15 mm thick cable lock is encased in a plastic coating - to protect against damage to the bike's paintwork DETAILS: Microflex 6615K/85/15 - cable length 85 cm, weight 540 g, ABUS security level 5, colour black, incl. 2 keys and holder Incl. SCMU 6K mount (Snap Cage MU): easy mounting on seat post, frame or luggage carrier tube (15-55 mm)
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Lock Abus Microflex 6615K Armoured Easy Cycling Transport Bike Cable 15-55mm AB-13408-1
Lock Abus Microflex 6615K Armoured Easy Cycling Transport Bike Cable 15-55mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£29.00
£32.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Cable lock
Recommended for budget bikes and children’s bikes
Plastic coating to protect against paint damage
Abus automatic cylinder with drill protection and reversible key

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Spiral Lock 6615K/85/15 SCMU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£84.18
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 9 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 44 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 19 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 60 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£68.99
Abus MoDropCompare 7 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus Macator
£33.00
Abus MacatorCompare 63 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Youn-I 2.0
£37.87
Abus Youn-I 2.0Compare 68 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Onguard Rottweiler 8026
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axa Solid
£24.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Masterlock 8275EURDPROBLK
£23.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Catena 6806K/85
£25.62
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trelock RS 453 Protect-O-Connect
£26.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kryptonite Keeper 585 Integrated Chain
£22.48
Compare Prices
11 offers
Masterlock 8122
£26.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Combiflex Trip 125
£23.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kryptonite KryptoFlex 900 cm / 10 mm
£25.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Mini-7
£26.65
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
kingscycles1
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel