Abus Safe 6512C (13414)

Price History
• Coiled Cable Lock
• Compact transport size, versatile length
• 12 mm thick, super-flexible coiled cable
• Plastic coating protects bike paint
• Individually adjustable four-digit combination code
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Safe 6512C (13414)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Tresor 6512C Combi Coil Cable Bicycle Lock 12mm/180cm inc. Bracket 13414
ABUS Tresor 6512C Combi Coil Cable Bicycle Lock 12mm/180cm inc. Bracket, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Abus 6512c Tresor 180 Combi Scmu Cable Lock - Black AB6512C180B
Every year millions of bikes are stolen. Police statistics showthat only about ten percent of these cases are solved. It doesn'thave to be like...
prodImage
£36.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coiled Cable Lock
Compact transport size, versatile length
12 mm thick, super-flexible coiled cable
Plastic coating protects bike paint
Individually adjustable four-digit combination code

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Safe 6512C (13414)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 4.0
£62.97
Abus Urban-I 4.0Compare 38 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£121.39
Abus Pedelec 2.0 AceCompare 21 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£85.86
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Abus AirBreaker
£79.67
Abus AirBreakerCompare 126 Prices
Abus HYP-E BL.ACE
£192.59
Abus HYP-E BL.ACECompare 7 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.99
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 41 Prices
Abus HYP-E
£83.00
Abus HYP-ECompare 16 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 22 Prices
Abus Macator
£28.50
Abus MacatorCompare 81 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Axa Solid
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Alarm box 2.0
£33.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Pro Tectic Chain
£28.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite Keeper 785 Integrated
£28.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
FISCHER Protec FN110
£31.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Chain link 6806K/110
£31.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Masterlock Shackle lock 8278
£32.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Granite 460/150HB230 + USH460
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Combiflex Trip 125
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok Standard + Kryptoflex
£33.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel