Abus Armored cable lock 7220/85

Price History
• Cable lock
• Material: specially hardened steel, synthetic fiber material
• Basic protection for affordable two-wheelers
• Available in various lengths
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Armored cable lock 7220/85
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Ivera 7220 chain lock - Bicycle lock with low weight, 660 g - Theft protection thanks to solid steel cable, 20 mm thick, 85 cm long - Flexible and durable - Black B0063W5VFS
Theft protection for affordable two-wheelers: the 20 mm thick, high-quality steel cable deters thieves and protects your bike while you're on the move Lightweight: At just 660 g, the ABUS Ivera 7220 chain lock is the perfect companion for anyone who does a lot of everyday cycling - simply attach it to your bike or put it in your rucksack High-quality Ivy synthetic material: A cover made of functional, durable Ivy synthetic material protects your bike from unsightly scratches and damage Flexible and durable: Thanks to the use of specially hardened steel, the bike lock is as flexible as it is robust and durable
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Ivera Cable 7220/65 Cable Lock Black
Buy your ABUS Ivera Cable 7220/65 Cable Lock Black through OnBuy.
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable lock
Material: specially hardened steel, synthetic fiber material
Basic protection for affordable two-wheelers
Available in various lengths

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Armored cable lock 7220/85
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 4.0
£62.97
Abus Urban-I 4.0Compare 37 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£121.39
Abus Pedelec 2.0 AceCompare 21 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£85.86
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Abus AirBreaker
£79.67
Abus AirBreakerCompare 128 Prices
Abus HYP-E BL.ACE
£192.59
Abus HYP-E BL.ACECompare 7 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.99
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 41 Prices
Abus HYP-E
£83.00
Abus HYP-ECompare 16 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 22 Prices
Abus Macator
£28.50
Abus MacatorCompare 81 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter Snap+Lock 300
£22.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Steel cable lock 570 120
£23.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Masterlock 8391
£17.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 4804K/110
£23.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite KryptoFlex 213 cm / 10 mm
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Masterlock Cable lock 8417
£20.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/100
£20.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite Keeper 585 Integrated Chain
£22.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Onguard Rottweiler 8026
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Tectic 496 LH NKR
£19.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel