3M SecureFit 3700 (SF3702XSGAF-BLU)

Price History
• Protective glasses for glasses wearers
• Material: polycarbonate
• Features: breathable, UV protection, anti-fog coating
• Adjustable ratchet temples for secure fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M SecureFit 3700 (SF3702XSGAF-BLU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M SecureFit 3700 Overspectacles, Blue Temples, Brow Guard, Scotchgard Anti-Fog (K&N), Grey Lens, SF3702XSGAF-BLU-EU B098XT61VM
This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Over The Glass (OTG) 3M SecureFit range designed to offer all-day wearability for workers wearing prescription glassess 3M's innovative SecureFit Pressure Diffusion Temple technology design features slotted ribs that provide comfortable pressure equalization. The temples flex and self-adjust to the size of wearer's head. Adjustable ratchet temples to adjust the lens for facial features and eyeglass position Soft nose bridge to improve comfort and fit Soft brow guard options available, creating more space when needed for some prescription glassess Grey IR lens filters available popular for gas welding
prodImage
£22.36
Shipping: Free
3M SF3702XSGAF-BLU Safety Glasses Anti-Fog Coating Blue 7100209416
3M SF3702XSGAF-BLU Safety Glasses Anti-Fog Coating Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£26.18
£29.68
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Protective glasses for glasses wearers
Material: polycarbonate
Features: breathable, UV protection, anti-fog coating
Adjustable ratchet temples for secure fit

Price History

1M 3M
3M SecureFit 3700 (SF3702XSGAF-BLU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size M
£29.95
3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size MCompare 6 Prices
3M Respiratory half mask 6200 size M
£30.00
3M Respiratory half mask 6200 size MCompare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 100 (SF101AS-BLU)
£8.04
3M SecureFit 100 (SF101AS-BLU)Compare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 100 (SF102AF-BLU)
£8.80
3M SecureFit 100 (SF102AF-BLU)Compare 1 Prices
3M Premium paint mask set (50734)
£95.49
3M Premium paint mask set (50734)Compare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)
£12.50
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)Compare 3 Prices
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501ASP-BLK)
£8.60
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501ASP-BLK)Compare 1 Prices
3M G3001MUV1000V
£39.26
3M G3001MUV1000VCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siemens LZ45450
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Peltor Optime II with Neckband (H520B)
£22.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex pheos IES
£23.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501SGAF-BLK-FM)
£20.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform Construction diary (1777)
£22.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wago Lever terminal block 100 pcs. (221-422)
£25.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Portwest FP52 Elastic Double Retaining Rope
£24.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG A9SZGB01
£19.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Toolbox Basic with Organizer 1-79-216
£19.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£22.36
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£26.18
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel