3M Respiratory half mask 6502QL size M

Price History
• Quick-release mechanism for easy mounting and dismounting
• Suitable for dirty and harsh workplaces
• Bayonet click filter mount for various filters
• Available in three sizes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Respiratory half mask 6502QL size M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M Reusable Half Face Mask 6502QL Reliable Protection In Harsh Working Environments - 1x Respirator Mask, Black, Medium B00ILDLH4G
This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Quick latch drop-down mechanism allows for easy on and off for moving in and out of contaminated areas without needing to remove a hard hat Reusable respirator designed for tough and dirty work environment When used with the correct 3M bayonet-style filters it can protect against, gases, vapours and/or particulate hazards Resilient silicone faceseal helps provide comfort, durability, and stability with a soft but firm seal 3M Cool Flow Valve allows for easy breathing and helps reduce warm and moist exhaled breath from inside the respirator Low-profile, half-facepiece design offers a wide field of view Adjustable head harness assembly offers improved fit and comfort Exhalation valve cover helps direct exhaled breath and moisture downward Compatible with 3M 2000, 5000, 7000 and 6000 Series filters to suit individual needs "" Quick Release mechanism for a Quick and simple weaning of the mask; silicone for optimum Gesichtsabdichtung &Seat Comfortable, wide field of view; adjustable Kopfbebänderung for very good fit. 3.28 yrd (3 m) Cool Flow exhalation valve: breathing resistance; Filteranschluss Bayonet fast click System:
prodImage
£46.55
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: No
3M 6502QL Reusable Half Mask Medium (Pack 1) - 6502QL 390535
The 3M 6500 Series Reusable Half Mask Has Been Designed With Tough And Dirty Work Environments In Mind. It Delivers Comfort Durability And Stability With A Firm Lightly Textured Silicone Faceseal And Strong Body Construction.
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
3M - 6502QL REUSABLE HALF MASK MED -
The 3M 6500 Series Reusable Half Mask has been designed with tough & dirty work environments in mind. It delivers comfort durability &...
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
3M Spray Paint Respirator 6502QL, A2P3, 1 Set B07GT7D1B2
Effective protection: The 3M mask reliably protects against high loads caused by gases and vapours (protection level A2) as well as from particles and fine dust (protection level P3) The dust mask provides safe breathing protection when painting, spraying or machine grinding work. Quick release mechanism for easy putting on and taking off - also with helmet or face protection Maximum wearing comfort: With the durable, adjustable head strap and the flexible silicone face seal, the particle mask guarantees a comfortable and secure seal Easy filter change: The filters of the 3M half mask can be easily replaced thanks to their bayonet click connection. Easy cleaning thanks to the smooth surface of the mask body Box contents: 1 x filter mask 6502 QLPRO, 1 x pair of gas filters, 1 x pair of particulate filters, 1 x pair of filter caps/paint spray masks with protection level A2P3 for DIY and varnishing needs
prodImage
£74.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Quick-release mechanism for easy mounting and dismounting
Suitable for dirty and harsh workplaces
Bayonet click filter mount for various filters
Available in three sizes

Price History

1M 3M
3M Respiratory half mask 6502QL size M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size M
£29.95
3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size MCompare 6 Prices
3M Respiratory half mask 6200 size M
£30.00
3M Respiratory half mask 6200 size MCompare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 100 (SF101AS-BLU)
£8.04
3M SecureFit 100 (SF101AS-BLU)Compare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 100 (SF102AF-BLU)
£8.80
3M SecureFit 100 (SF102AF-BLU)Compare 1 Prices
3M Premium paint mask set (50734)
£95.49
3M Premium paint mask set (50734)Compare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)
£12.50
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)Compare 3 Prices
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501ASP-BLK)
£8.60
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501ASP-BLK)Compare 1 Prices
3M G3001MUV1000V
£39.26
3M G3001MUV1000VCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FMST1-71972
£46.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Komar Photo wallpaper Sandy Path (8-995)
£45.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens WZ20600
£47.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Tool bag 00 21 11 LE
£51.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
TFA Beam
£49.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens LZ10DXU00
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl SnailStop Starter Set
£49.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eve Motion
£43.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£46.55
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: No
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel