3M Peltor X1A

Manufacturer: 3M
3M Peltor X1A
from £18.99to £30.994 offersManufacturer: 3M
• Over-ear hearing protection
• Attenuation values: SNR 27 to 37 dB
• Electrically insulated wire-reinforced headband
Show all product details

Price History

1M
3M Peltor X1A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine 3M Peltor X1 Hygiene Kit HYX1 X1-A/X1-P3E Earmuffs Headset Ear Defenders BS-HYX1
Genuine 3M Peltor X1 Hygiene Kit HYX1 X1-A/X1-P3E Earmuffs Headset Ear Defenders, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
3M Peltor X1A Protective Ear Caps 27 dB 1 pc(s) 7000103987
3M Peltor X1A Protective Ear Caps 27 dB 1 pc(s), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Ear Plugs & Ear Muffs > Ear Muffs
prodImage
£23.60
£27.10
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
3M PELTOR XSeries Ear Muffs / Defenders X1A
3M PELTOR XSeries Ear Muffs / Defenders X1A, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Ear Plugs & Ear Muffs > Ear Muffs
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
3M Peltor 3M X1A PELTOR Optime X Series Premium Quality Ear Defender
3M X1A PELTOR Optime X Series Premium Quality Ear Defender, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Ear Plugs & Ear Muffs > Ear Muffs
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Attenuation values: SNR 27 to 37 dB
Electrically insulated wire-reinforced headband

Price History

1M
3M Peltor X1A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Peltor SportTac Hunting
£142.00
3M Peltor SportTac HuntingCompare 4 Prices
3M Peltor X4 (X4A)
£38.47
3M Peltor X4 (X4A)Compare 1 Prices
3M Peltor X5 (X5A)
£42.47
3M Peltor X5 (X5A)Compare 9 Prices
3M Futuro Wrist Brace for Night Use
£55.51
3M Futuro Wrist Brace for Night UseCompare 1 Prices
3M Peltor Kid Child Hearing Protector
£13.99
3M Peltor Kid Child Hearing ProtectorCompare 10 Prices
3M Peltor SportTac
£164.99
3M Peltor SportTacCompare 3 Prices
3M Peltor X2 with headband (X2A)
£28.55
3M Peltor X2 with headband (X2A)Compare 12 Prices
3M Peltor Alert Radio
£153.11
3M Peltor Alert RadioCompare 3 Prices
3M Peltor X1A
fkworkwearclothing
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£23.60
Shipping: £3.50
gbindustrialsupplies
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
blueacetradingltd
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel