3M Peltor Optime I with headband (H510AC)

Price History
• Over-ear hearing protection
• Material: Acetal, Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Foam, Polyamide, Polyester, Polypropylene, Polyurethane, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC), Stainless Steel
• Type of hearing protection: Circumaural hearing protection
• Single Number Rating: 27 dB
• Attenuation value: 98 dB
• Area of use: extreme noise exposure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Peltor Optime I with headband (H510AC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M H510A Peltor Optime Comfort Ear Muffs Headband Suitable For 87-98dB 3m: 7100141467 NEW
3M H510A Peltor Optime Comfort Ear Muffs Headband Suitable For 87-98dB, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Ear Plugs & Ear Muffs > Ear Plugs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
3M Peltor Optime I, H510AC1, Ear Muffs Headband, Lightweight Ear defenders, Hearing Protection reduces noise level by up to 27dB, Pack of 1, Yellow B002IV8I1C
Reliable all-round protection with effective noise reduction and high wearing comfort due to the practical and ingenious lightweight design Light, soft protection: with the 3M Peltor Ear Defenders, you get reliable, all-round protection with a high level of comfort (low weight and soft sealing rings). For when push comes to shove: these earmuffs are ideal for noise caused by electric tools. Protects whether you're grinding, drilling, sawing or using a chain saw. Comfortable ear defenders: the soft, wide sealing rings are filled with a unique combination of fluid and foam - for optimum seal with low contact pressure. The perfect fit: With its continuously adjustable fit the earmuffs sit perfectly on a wide variety of head sizes.
prodImage
£20.39
Shipping: Free
3M Peltor Optime I, H510AC1, Ear Muffs Headband, Lightweight Ear Defenders, Hear
3M Peltor Optime I, H510AC1, Ear Muffs Headband, Lightweight Ear Defenders, Hear, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Ear Plugs & Ear Muffs > Ear Muffs
prodImage
£25.43
Shipping: Free
3M Peltor Optime I, H510AC1, Ear Muffs Headband, Lightweight Ear defenders, Hearing Protection reduces noise level by up to
3MPeltorOptimeI,H510AC1,EarMuffsHeadband,LightweightEardefenders,HearingProtectionreducesnoiselevelbyupto27dB,Packof1,Yellow ProductDescription ...
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
3M Peltor H510A C1 Comfort Ear Muffs Headband Suitable For Noise Stemming H510AC1
3M Peltor H510A Earmuffs offer versatile, lightweight and comfortable protection. Suitable for noise stemming from electrical tools. Ideal for...
prodImage
£27.36
Shipping: Free
Scotch 3M Peltor Optime I, H510AC1, Ear Muffs Headband, Lightweight Ear defender, Hearing Protection reduces noise level by up to 27dB, Pack of 1
3M Peltor Optime I, H510AC1, Ear Muffs Headband, Lightweight Ear defender, Hearing Protection reduces noise level by up to 27dB, Pack of 1...
prodImage
£28.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Type of hearing protection: Circumaural hearing protection
Single Number Rating: 27 dB
Attenuation value: 98 dB
Area of use: extreme noise exposure
Material
Acetal, Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Foam, Polyamide, Polyester, Polypropylene, Polyurethane, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC), Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
3M Peltor Optime I with headband (H510AC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Peltor X5 (X5A)
£42.45
3M Peltor X5 (X5A)Compare 10 Prices
3M Peltor SportTac Hunting
£138.00
3M Peltor SportTac HuntingCompare 5 Prices
3M Futuro Wrist Brace for Night Use
£54.63
3M Futuro Wrist Brace for Night UseCompare 1 Prices
3M Peltor X4 (X4A)
£40.00
3M Peltor X4 (X4A)Compare 4 Prices
3M Peltor WS Alert XP+ (MRX21AWS7)
£449.95
3M Peltor WS Alert XP+ (MRX21AWS7)Compare 2 Prices
3M Futuro Ankle Brace L
£22.93
3M Futuro Ankle Brace LCompare 1 Prices
3M Peltor Kid Child Hearing Protector
£13.99
3M Peltor Kid Child Hearing ProtectorCompare 17 Prices
3M Peltor X2 with headband (X2A)
£18.99
3M Peltor X2 with headband (X2A)Compare 14 Prices
discounts_deals
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.39
Shipping: Free
arks4u
prodImage
£25.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel