3M Hygiene kit HYX4

Manufacturer: 3M
• Hygiene kit for 3M Peltor X4A ear muffs
• Ensures reliable performance and hygiene
• Easy replacement of sealing rings and damping pads
Show all product details
Best Prices
£13.03
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£14.90
Shipping: £2.99

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M PELTOR Hygiene Kit for X4-A / X4-P3E Earmuffs, HYX4 B00BBCTRQ4
This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Kit contains replacement sealing rings and muffler pads which can be replaced in a few easy steps Extend the life of your earmuff Ensures good function and hygiene Pack contains 2 x foam inserts and 2 x sealing rings Easily click into X Series Earmuffs to test effective wear of protection
prodImage
£13.03
£17.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3M PELTOR Hygiene Kit for X4-A / X4-P3E Earmuffs, HYX4
This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Kit contains replacement sealing rings and muffler pads which can be replaced in a few easy steps Extend the life of your earmuff Ensures good function and hygiene Pack contains 2 x foam inserts and 2 x sealing rings Easily click into X Series Earmuffs to test effective wear of protection
prodImage
£14.90
£17.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
3M Peltor X4 Hygiene Kit Black/Grey HYX4
3M Peltor X4 Hygiene Kit Black/Grey, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£20.45
Shipping: Free
3M PELTOR X4 HYGIENE KIT BLACK/GREY HYX4
3M PELTOR X4 HYGIENE KIT BLACK/GREY, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine 3M Peltor X4 Hygiene Kit HYX4 X4-A/X4-P3E Earmuffs Headset Ear Defenders
Genuine 3M Peltor X4 Hygiene Kit HYX4 X4-A/X4-P3E Earmuffs Headset Ear Defenders, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Ear Plugs & Ear Muffs > Ear Plugs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hygiene kit for 3M Peltor X4A ear muffs
Ensures reliable performance and hygiene
Easy replacement of sealing rings and damping pads

Price History

1M 3M
3M Hygiene kit HYX4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Peltor X4 (X4A)
£38.47
3M Peltor X4 (X4A)Compare 1 Prices
3M Peltor X5 (X5A)
£42.47
3M Peltor X5 (X5A)Compare 10 Prices
3M Peltor Kid Child Hearing Protector
£13.99
3M Peltor Kid Child Hearing ProtectorCompare 10 Prices
3M Futuro Wrist Brace for Night Use
£55.51
3M Futuro Wrist Brace for Night UseCompare 1 Prices
3M Peltor SportTac
£164.99
3M Peltor SportTacCompare 3 Prices
3M Peltor X2 with headband (X2A)
£28.55
3M Peltor X2 with headband (X2A)Compare 12 Prices
3M Peltor Alert Radio
£152.73
3M Peltor Alert RadioCompare 3 Prices
prodImage
£13.03
Shipping: £4.49
Gustharts
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: £2.99
youritdelivered
prodImage
£20.45
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel