Zoom AMS-22

Manufacturer: Zoom
Zoom AMS-22
from £89.68to £125.192 offersManufacturer: Zoom
• Audio interface for mobile recording and streaming
• No additional software required
• Inputs: XLR/TRS combo jack & stereo line in
• Outputs: 2 x 6.5 mm TRS jack, headphones (3.5 mm stereo jack), USB Type-C
• Compatible with Mac, PC, iOS, and Android
• Dimensions: 68 x 57.7 x 46 mm
• Weight: 85 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zoom AMS-22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zoom Corporation Zoom AMS-22 2x2 USB-C Audio Interface For Music & Streaming 10010040
Zoom AMS-22 2x2 USB-C Audio Interface For Music & Streaming, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£89.68
Shipping: Free
Zoom AMS-22 Audio Interface 1 XLR/TRS input Stereo Line Input 2 Outputs Loopback Direct Monitoring Bus-Powered for Recording and Streaming on P ZAMS22
Zoom AMS-22 Audio Interface 1 XLR/TRS input Stereo Line Input 2 Outputs Loopback Direct Monitoring Bus-Powered for Recording and Streaming on PC Mac...
prodImage
£125.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Audio interface for mobile recording and streaming
No additional software required
Inputs: XLR/TRS combo jack & stereo line in
Outputs: 2 x 6.5 mm TRS jack, headphones (3.5 mm stereo jack), USB Type-C
Compatible with Mac, PC, iOS, and Android
Dimensions: 68 x 57.7 x 46 mm
Weight: 85 g

Price History

1M 3M
Zoom AMS-22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zoom

Zoom R4 MultiTrak
£257.69
Zoom R4 MultiTrakCompare 1 Prices
Zoom H4essential
£199.49
Zoom H4essentialCompare 4 Prices
Zoom F3
£304.51
Zoom F3Compare 1 Prices
Zoom M4 MicTrak
£332.99
Zoom M4 MicTrakCompare 2 Prices
Zoom PodTrak P4
£229.99
Zoom PodTrak P4Compare 1 Prices
Zoom R12
£258.00
Zoom R12Compare 1 Prices
Zoom B1 Four
£113.55
Zoom B1 FourCompare 4 Prices
Zoom R20
£424.53
Zoom R20Compare 2 Prices
Zoom H5
£169.48
Zoom H5Compare 4 Prices
Zoom LiveTrak L-20R
£768.90
Zoom LiveTrak L-20RCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hercules Stream 100
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audient EVO 4
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer UMC204HD
£86.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
ESI Maya44 USB+
£88.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Stream
£86.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
ESI Neva Duo
£74.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus AudioBox GO
£84.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
ESI U24 XL
£86.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MiniFuse 1
£83.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zoom AMS-22
junorecords
prodImage
£89.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel