Zeiss Tripod adapter Conquest HD / Terra ED

Manufacturer: Zeiss
Zeiss Tripod adapter Conquest HD / Terra ED
from £109.00to £112.202 offersManufacturer: Zeiss
• Tripod adapter for ZEISS CONQUEST HD models with 56mm objective lens
• Suitable for Victory SFL, Conquest HD and Terra ED models
• Photo & Camcorder > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binocular Accessories
• Specifically designed for CONQUEST HD models with 56mm objective lens
• Tripod adapter with 1/4" thread
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Tripod adapter Conquest HD / Terra ED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZEISS Stand adapter for Conquest HD models 48872
Zeiss spotting tripod Stable platform for full-size binoculars and spotting scopes Quick-deploy leg locks — fast setup with gloved hands Made by Zeiss Absorbs wind buffet rather than transmits it to the optic
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Zeiss Tripodadapter for the Conquest HD 56 S33318
Zeiss Tripodadapter for the Conquest HD 56, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£112.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tripod adapter for ZEISS CONQUEST HD models with 56mm objective lens
Suitable for Victory SFL, Conquest HD and Terra ED models
Photo & Camcorder > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binocular Accessories
Specifically designed for CONQUEST HD models with 56mm objective lens
Tripod adapter with 1/4" thread

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Tripod adapter Conquest HD / Terra ED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Terra ED 10x42
£379.00
Zeiss Terra ED 10x42Compare 17 Prices
Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85
£1,399.00
Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32
£1,999.00
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54
£2,500.00
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54Compare 3 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25
£295.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25Compare 12 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25
£279.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25Compare 13 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42
£329.00
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42Compare 28 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54
£3,389.00
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32
£879.00
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel