Bresser Barlow lens 2x

Manufacturer: Bresser
Bresser Barlow lens 2x
from £33.93to £39.992 offersManufacturer: Bresser
• Bresser Barlow Lens 2x (1.25 inch)
• Doubles the magnification of the telescope
• Suitable for moon, planets, and deep-sky objects
• Ideal for visual observation and photography
• Dimensions: 80x31.8 mm
• Weight: 80 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bresser Barlow lens 2x
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bresser 2x 31.8mm Barlow Lens B00462T81U
Lens Magnification: 2x 31.8mm
prodImage
£33.93
Shipping: Free
BRESSER Barlow Telescope Lens 2x 31.8mm/1.25" BRAND NEW (M18) 4950110
BRESSER Barlow Telescope Lens 2x 31.8mm/1.25" BRAND NEW (M18), Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescope Parts & Accessories > Adapters
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bresser Barlow Lens 2x (1.25 inch)
Doubles the magnification of the telescope
Suitable for moon, planets, and deep-sky objects
Ideal for visual observation and photography
Dimensions: 80x31.8 mm
Weight: 80 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bresser Barlow lens 2x
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bresser

Bresser Children's binocular 6x21
£22.76
Bresser Children's binocular 6x21Compare 4 Prices
Bresser Messier 10" Dobsonian
£681.99
Bresser Messier 10" DobsonianCompare 1 Prices
Bresser Nautic 8x25
£35.00
Bresser Nautic 8x25Compare 2 Prices
Bresser Special Zoomar 7-35x50
£125.63
Bresser Special Zoomar 7-35x50Compare 2 Prices
Bresser Travel 20-60x60
£76.21
Bresser Travel 20-60x60Compare 1 Prices
Bresser Corvette 10x42
£69.00
Bresser Corvette 10x42Compare 5 Prices
Bresser Spica-II 130/1000 EQ3
£283.38
Bresser Spica-II 130/1000 EQ3Compare 1 Prices
Bresser Biolux NV 20x-1280x
£128.90
Bresser Biolux NV 20x-1280xCompare 1 Prices
Bresser Wave 10x42
£136.19
Bresser Wave 10x42Compare 1 Prices
Bresser Barlow lens 2x
prodImage
£33.93
Shipping: Free
carlos101176
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel