Yves Saint Laurent SL 89

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £204.00to £330.006 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 89
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Yves Saint Laurent

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SAINT LAURENT SL M89 002 Woman Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Oversize Shaded 8056376384437
The iconic signed occali sunshine Saint Laurent They are loved all over the world for the charm of the line and elegant shapes, characterized by a refined style and contemporary luxury. The linear and at the same time sought for frames bears the signing of the historic fashion maison, founded in Paris in the 60s. Choose timeless elegance and wears the SL M89 cod. color 002- black
prodImage
£204.00
£209.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL M89 003 Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Green Oversize 8056376384536
The iconic signed occali sunshine Saint Laurent They are loved all over the world for the charm of the line and elegant shapes, characterized by a refined style and contemporary luxury. The linear and at the same time sought for frames bears the signing of the historic fashion maison, founded in Paris in the 60s. Choose timeless elegance and wears the SL M89 cod. color 003- gold
prodImage
£204.00
£209.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Saint Laurent - sunglasses sl 851 002 square frame 56170a0f-1e61-44d5-b878-7b89ea43c71a
Square shape | Havana frame color | Tortoiseshell frame | Grey lenses | Dark lenses | Model SL 851 002 | Lens width 56 mm | Bridge width 17 mm | Temple length 145 mm | UPC code 889652614885
prodImage
£245.00
£255.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Saint Laurent Square Unisex Havana Grey SL 838 - Brown - One Size 019beaaa-89ba-7eff-9cf8-7a9bebd2f31b
Saint Laurent Square Unisex Havana Grey SL 838 Sunglasses blend refined elegance with functional performance. Lightweight, durable frames deliver comfort, while UV-protective lenses and subtle brand detailing create a polished, luxurious look.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£281.00
£283.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saint Laurent - sunglasses sl 462 sulpice square tinted 8c0ff05a-89d5-4d89-b21b-2bb177d5cc48
Square shape | Tinted lenses | SL 462 SULPICE model | 53 mm lens width | 16 mm bridge width | 145 mm temple length | pink frame | pink violet lenses | UPC code 889652404691
prodImage
£290.00
£300.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Saint Laurent - sl 301 loulou sunglasses heart shape 39278b89-86c4-4f37-bc5d-a28699146762
SL 301 LOULOU | Heart-shaped lenses | Metal frame | silver frame | silver grey lenses | Adjustable nose pads | Slim temples | 52 mm lens width | 17 mm bridge width | 145 mm temple length
prodImage
£330.00
£340.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 89
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£281.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel