Yves Saint Laurent SL 30

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £208.00to £238.006 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
• Men's Glasses Saint Laurent
• Full-rim Frame, Panto Shape
• Temple Length: 150 mm
• Plastic Frame: lightweight, skin-friendly
• Square Lens Shape, suitable for oval, diamond, round faces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Yves Saint Laurent

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SAINT LAURENT SL 30 SLIM 003 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Havana Squared 889652263427
Eyeglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 30 Slim, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The Havana color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£208.00
£213.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 30 SLIM 006 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Grey Squared 889652314044
Eyeglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 30 Slim, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£208.00
£213.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Saint Laurent SL 30 SLIM 001 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW6F7-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
Saint Laurent SL 30 SLIM 003 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTZC85D-NEW
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
SAINT LAURENT SL 30 SLIM 004 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Transparent Squared 889652263434
Eyeglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 30 Slim, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The transparent color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£208.00
£213.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 30 SLIM 001 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Squared 889652263403
Eyeglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 30 Slim, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£208.00
£213.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Men's Glasses Saint Laurent
Full-rim Frame, Panto Shape
Temple Length: 150 mm
Plastic Frame: lightweight, skin-friendly
Square Lens Shape, suitable for oval, diamond, round faces

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel