Yves Saint Laurent SL 28

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £159.99to £315.0057 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 32 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

57 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
YSL SL28 Icon Sunglasses | Black Mirror | Yves Saint Laurent Sunwear
YSL SL28 Icon Sunglasses | Black Mirror | Yves Saint Laurent Sunwear, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Saint Laurent SL 28 OPT 005 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW5XS-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
SAINT LAURENT SL 28 OPT 009 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Brown Transparent Round 889652520438
Eyeglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 28 OPT, offer a vintage touch with their round acetate frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the brown color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£196.00
£201.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Yves Saint Laurent Saint Laurent Sunglasses SL 28 SLIM 001 Black Grey SL-28-SLIM-001
Saint Laurent Sunglasses SL 28 SLIM 001 Black Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Saint Laurent Sunglasses SL 28 SLIM 001 Black Grey SL-28-SLIM-001
Saint Laurent Sunglasses SL 28 SLIM 001 Black Grey are a retro style with round lenses, keyhole bridge and corner flicks. Lightweight acetate...
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Saint Laurent Square Unisex Dark Havana Grey SL 28 SLIM Sunglasses - Brown - One Size dc60ed28-46aa-4ebb-9a5c-b5449a886e57
Saint Laurent Square Unisex Dark Havana Grey SL 28 SLIM Sunglasses are a retro style with round lenses, keyhole bridge and corner flicks. Lightweight acetate ensures comfort and slim temples are engraved with the Saint Laurent logo..
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£199.80
£202.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 28 002 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared 889652002866
The Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 28, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and smoke lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£208.00
£213.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Saint Laurent Round Unisex Black Smoke SL28 - One Size e19616ff-43d6-4a32-b7d0-e6b7cdc1b599
Saint Laurent Round Unisex Black Smoke SL28 Sunglasses have a reel retro feel but this look is bang up to date and very on trend. The keyhole bridge and front metal accents along with the rounded lens shape give a really must have look.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£222.00
£224.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saint Laurent SL28 - Rectangle Square Black
Achieve contemporary style with Saint Laurent's rectangle-square shaped frames in sleek black. The lightweight acetate frame ensures extended wear, and the grey lenses deliver TRUE-to-life colour accuracy. With good UV category 2 protection, these sunglasses are perfect for everyday use, blending modern design and functionality.
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Saint Laurent - sunglasses sl 28 055 model 49 23 140 199cb855-5097-4737-b71f-ce9bb9d86258
violet lenses | yellow frame | yellow temples | SL 28 055 model | 49 mm lens width | 23 mm bridge width | 140 mm temple length | Brand Logo on Temple
prodImage
£275.00
£285.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Saint Laurent SL 28 - Rectangle Square Havana polarized mirrored
Elevate your style with Saint Laurent's rectangle-square shaped frames in warm Havana tones. The lightweight acetate frame ensures all-day comfort, while the brown gradient lenses enhance depth perception and contrast. Featuring polarised and mirrored lenses for added protection and style, these sunglasses offer high UV category 3 protection, making them perfect for any occasion.
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Saint Laurent SL 28 SLIM 001 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: Free
SAINT LAURENT SL 28 003 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Havana Green Squared 889652002873
The Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 28, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. Havana color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£208.00
£213.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 28 025 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Brown Squared Normal 889652101477
The Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 28, with Frame Squared in, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£208.00
£213.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 28 045 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Havana Grey Squared Normal Shaded 8056376467406
The iconic signed occali sunshine Saint Laurent They are loved all over the world for the charm of the line and elegant shapes, characterized by a refined style and contemporary luxury. The linear and at the same time sought for the frames bear the signing of the historic fashion house, founded in Paris in the 60s. Choose timeless elegance and wears the SL 28 glasses col. 045 Havana
prodImage
£208.00
£213.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 28 SLIM 003 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Havana Grey Squared Normal 889652263472
The Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 28 Slim, with Frame Squared in, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. Havana color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£208.00
£213.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 28 053 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Green Brown Squared 889652555171
The Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 28, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The green color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£208.00
£213.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 28 048 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared 889652488592
The Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 28, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. Havana color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£208.00
£213.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 28 050 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Brown Squared 889652515748
Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 28, with a square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The brown color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£208.00
£213.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 28 OPT 014 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Yellow Transparent Round 889652604220
The glasses EYEGLASSES SAINT LAURENT SL 28 OPT, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the yellow color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£208.00
£213.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 28 052 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Brown Squared 889652555126
The Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 28, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The brown color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£208.00
£213.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 28 OPT 012 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Yellow Transparent Round 889652554945
prodImage
£208.00
£213.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 28 OPT 006 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Brown Transparent Round 889652488097
The glasses EYEGLASSES SAINT LAURENT SL 28 OPT, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the brown color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£208.00
£213.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 28 OPT 015 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Brown Transparent Round 889652604237
prodImage
£208.00
£213.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 28 SLIM 002 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Havana Green Squared Normal 889652263397
The Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 28 Slim, with Frame Squared in, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. Havana color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£208.00
£213.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 28 SLIM 006 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Beige Silver Squared Normal Mirror 889652264967
The Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 28 Slim, with Frame Squared in, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The beige color and silver lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£208.00
£213.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 28 OPT 011 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Red Transparent Round 889652521961
Eyeglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 28 OPT, offer a vintage touch with their round acetate frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the red color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£208.00
£213.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 28 OPT 002 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Havana Transparent Round 8056376400243
Eyeglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 28 OPT, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the Havana color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£208.00
£213.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 28 OPT 005 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Beige Transparent Round 889652488073
The glasses EYEGLASSES SAINT LAURENT SL 28 OPT, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the beige color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£208.00
£213.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 28 OPT 010 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Green Transparent Round 889652521954
Eyeglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 28 OPT, offer a vintage touch with their round acetate frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the green color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£208.00
£213.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
32 g

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Maui Jim Local Kine
£160.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)
£160.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 0024S
£138.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gucci GG 1933/S
£159.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Serengeti Bianca
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 0341S
£188.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
Persol PO3186S
£161.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Persol PO3166S
£161.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gucci GG 0010S
£188.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oakley Crosshair
£158.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
hypestreet_london
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£196.00
Shipping: £5.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel